Hotels Nearby Bradford Forster Square Train Station

Hotels Nearby Bradford Forster Square Train Station

We have found 460 hotels in and close to Bradford Forster Square Train Station

Lux Aparts Bradford Central
Apartments
Lux Aparts Bradford Central

Manor Row 28 , Bradford , BD1 4QU
0.09 km approx. Bradford Forster Square Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 5.5
69 GBP
Book
Midland Hotel
Hotels
Midland Hotel

Forster Square , Bradford , BD1 4HU
0.19 km approx. Bradford Forster Square Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 90
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
60 GBP
Book
Orchard & Avenue Serviced Apartments
Aparthotels
Orchard & Avenue Serviced Apartments

2 Mill Street, Forster Square , Bradford , BD1 4AY
0.26 km approx. Bradford Forster Square Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 15
  • Guest Rating : 9.5
40 GBP
Book
Apartments
Empire Apartments

Canal Road, , Bradford , BD1 4DR
0.29 km approx. Bradford Forster Square Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
63.2 GBP
Book
Hotels
Jurys Inn Bradford

2 Thornton Road , Bradford , BD1 2DH
0.49 km approx. Bradford Forster Square Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 198
  • Guest Rating : 8.4
40.8 GBP
Book
Apartments
Sunbridge Serviced Apartments

130 Sunbridge Road , Bradford , BD1 2PF
0.51 km approx. Bradford Forster Square Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
0 GBP
Book
Inns
The New Beehive Inn

Westgate , Bradford , BD1 3AA
0.53 km approx. Bradford Forster Square Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 16
  • Guest Rating : 7.1
36 GBP
Book
Hotels
The Bradford Hotel

Hall Ings , Bradford , BD1 5SH
0.55 km approx. Bradford Forster Square Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 121
  • Guest Rating : 7.5
46.8 GBP
Book
Hotels
Great Victoria Hotel

Bridge Street , Bradford , BD1 1JX
0.57 km approx. Bradford Forster Square Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 70
  • Guest Rating : 8
45 GBP
Book
Apartments
Sky Apartments

1 Akam Road , Bradford , BD1 2LJ
0.69 km approx. Bradford Forster Square Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
45 GBP
Book
Hotels
ibis budget Bradford

6 Prince Court, Canal Road , Bradford , BD1 4SJ
0.72 km approx. Bradford Forster Square Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 86
  • Guest Rating : 7
24 GBP
Book
Apartments
Bradford Serviced Apartments

101 Gatehaus, Leeds Road , Bradford , BD1 5BQ
0.74 km approx. Bradford Forster Square Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Holiday Inn Express Bradford City Centre

The Leisure Exchange, Vicar Lane , Bradford , BD1 5LD
0.75 km approx. Bradford Forster Square Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 120
  • Guest Rating : 8.4
39 GBP
Book
Hotels
Trivelles - Bradford - Sunbridge Road

178 Sunbridge Road , Bradford , BD1 2HF
0.82 km approx. Bradford Forster Square Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 16
  • Guest Rating : 7.4
40 GBP
Book
Guest houses
The Westleigh Hotel

Easby Road , Bradford , BD7 1QX
1.31 km approx. Bradford Forster Square Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 22
  • Guest Rating : 7.2
39 GBP
Book
Hotels
The Park Hotel

6 Oak Avenue , Bradford , BD8 7AQ
1.64 km approx. Bradford Forster Square Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 35
  • Guest Rating : 5.9
32 GBP
Book
Hotels
Dubrovnik Hotel & Restaurant

3 Oak Avenue , Bradford , BD8 7AQ
1.69 km approx. Bradford Forster Square Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 50
  • Guest Rating : 7.8
60.42 GBP
Book
Apartments
Livit Serviced Apartments

Manager's office, Poplar Court, Princeville Street , Bradford , BD7 2AB
1.83 km approx. Bradford Forster Square Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.6
60 GBP
Book
Hotels
Heaton Mount

Keighley Road , Bradford , BD9 4JU
2.71 km approx. Bradford Forster Square Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 45
  • Guest Rating : 6.3
67.5 GBP
Book
Hotels
Best Western PLUS Cedar Court Bradford

Mayo Avenue, Off Rooley Lane , Bradford , BD5 8HW
2.96 km approx. Bradford Forster Square Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 130
  • Guest Rating : 7.7
44.2 GBP
Book