Hotels Nearby Ardwick Train Station

Hotels Nearby Ardwick Train Station

We have found 473 hotels in and close to Ardwick Train Station

Manchester Legends @ Perfect Apartments
Apartments
Manchester Legends @ Perfect Apartments

33-35 Hyde Road, Kings Court , Manchester , M12 6BQ
0.39 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 13
  • Guest Rating : 7
68 GBP
Book
Paxton House
Apartments
Paxton House

18 Paxton Place , Manchester , M11 3NL
0.61 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.8
0 GBP
Book
Carbis Home
Apartments
Carbis Home

12 Carbis Avenue , Manchester , M11 3TR
0.82 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Carbis House

10 Carbis Avenue , Manchester , M11 3TR
0.82 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.4
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Carbis Luxury House

14 Carbis Avenue , Manchester , M11 3DP
0.84 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
199 GBP
Book
Apartments
Manchester Knights

2 Isaac Way , Manchester , M4 7EP
0.84 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 6.5
200 GBP
Book
Apartments
Burcot House

6 burcot road Beswick , Manchester , M11 3DN
0.88 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Rylance Luxury Home

49 Rylance Street , Manchester , M11 3NP
0.90 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 4.9
270 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Athletes Way House

47 Athletes Way , Manchester , M11 3NE
0.92 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
149 GBP
Book
Hotels
ibis budget Manchester Centre Pollard Street

2 Pollard Street , Manchester , M4 7DB
0.93 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 150
  • Guest Rating : 7.6
29 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Martindale Apartment With Kitchen

40 Martindale Crescent , Manchester , M12 4WQ
1.00 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
79 GBP
Book
Guest houses
The Axis Guest House

Blackrock Street 64 , Manchester , M11 3DF
1.02 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.3
149 GBP
Book
Hotels
Macdonald Manchester Hotel

London Road , Manchester , M1 2PG
1.03 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 338
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
72 GBP
Book
Hotels
The Bulls Head Hotel

84 London Road Picadilly , Manchester , M1 2PN
1.18 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
70 GBP
Book
Aparthotels
Staycity Aparthotels Manchester Piccadilly

8B Gateway House , Manchester , M1 2GH
1.28 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 199
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
80.75 GBP
Book
Hotels
Motel One Manchester-Piccadilly

34 London Road, Piccadilly , Manchester , M1 2PF
1.29 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 330
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
69 GBP
Book
Aparthotels
Staycity Aparthotels Laystall Street

40 Laystall Street , Manchester , M1 2JZ
1.31 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 84
  • Guest Rating : 8.4
66.5 GBP
Book
Hotels
Pendulum Hotel

Weston Building, Sackville St , Manchester , M1 3BB
1.31 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 117
  • Guest Rating : 8
51 GBP
Book
Aparthotels
La Reserve Aparthotel Manchester

7 Ducie Street , Manchester , M1 2JB
1.31 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 87
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
74.25 GBP
Book
Hotels
DoubleTree by Hilton Manchester Piccadilly

One Piccadilly Place , Manchester , M1 3DG
1.41 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 285
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
71.2 GBP
Book