Hotels Nearby Ardwick Train Station

Hotels Nearby Ardwick Train Station

We have found 623 hotels in and close to Ardwick Train Station

Paxton House
Apartments
Paxton House

18 Paxton Place , Manchester , M11 3NL
0.61 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
0 GBP
Book
Commonwealth House
Apartments
Commonwealth House

Commonwealth Avenue , Manchester , M11 3NN
0.80 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 10
0 GBP
Book
Carbis Home
Apartments
Carbis Home

12 Carbis Avenue , Manchester , M11 3TR
0.82 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Cute 2BR Apartment Close to the City Centre

Denewell Avenue 1 , Manchester , M13 9GE
0.82 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 10
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Carbis House

10 Carbis Avenue , Manchester , M11 3TR
0.82 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Carbis Luxury House

14 Carbis Avenue , Manchester , M11 3DP
0.84 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
159.8 GBP
Book
Apartments
Commonwealth Home

Commonwealth Avenue , Manchester , M11 3NN
0.84 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.6
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Manchester Knights

2 Isaac Way , Manchester , M4 7EP
0.84 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 6.2
224 GBP
Book
Apartments
Burcot House

6 burcot road Beswick , Manchester , M11 3DN
0.88 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
0 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Athletes Way House

47 Athletes Way , Manchester , M11 3NE
0.92 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
149 GBP
Book
Hotels
ibis budget Manchester Centre Pollard Street

2 Pollard Street , Manchester , M4 7DB
0.93 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 150
  • Guest Rating : 7.7
28 GBP
Book
Guest houses
The Axis Guest House

Blackrock Street 64 , Manchester , M11 3DF
1.02 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8
110 GBP
Book
Hotels
Macdonald Manchester Hotel

London Road , Manchester , M1 2PG
1.03 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 338
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
84 GBP
Book
Apartments
City Centre Waterside 3 Bedroom with Parking

James Brindley Basin , Manchester , M1 2NL
1.06 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Modern 1 bedroom Apartment

2 Munday Street , Manchester , M4 7BB
1.09 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.8
94 GBP
Book
Apartments
Canal Side 1 Bed Apartment

Munday Street 2 , Manchester , M4 7BB
1.09 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Boutique Chic and Terraced Waterside Home

Vesta Street 14 , Manchester , M4 6EQ
1.11 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
The Bulls Head Hotel

84 London Road Picadilly , Manchester , M1 2PN
1.18 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
82 GBP
Book
Aparthotels
Staycity Aparthotels Manchester Piccadilly

8B Gateway House , Manchester , M1 2GH
1.28 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 199
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
62.1 GBP
Book
Hotels
Motel One Manchester-Piccadilly

34 London Road, Piccadilly , Manchester , M1 2PF
1.29 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 330
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
69 GBP
Book