Hotels Nearby Bagshot Train Station

Hotels Nearby Bagshot Train Station

We have found 800 hotels in and close to Bagshot Train Station

Pennyhill Park, an Exclusive Hotel & Spa
Resorts
Pennyhill Park, an Exclusive Hotel & Spa

London Road , Bagshot , GU19 5EU
1.68 km approx. Bagshot Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 123
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
GBP
Book
Macdonald Frimley Hall Hotel & Spa
Hotels
Macdonald Frimley Hall Hotel & Spa

Lime Avenue, Off Portsmouth Rd , Camberley , GU15 2BQ
3.83 km approx. Bagshot Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 98
  • Guest Rating : 7.5
GBP
Book
Macdonald Berystede Hotel & Spa
Hotels
Macdonald Berystede Hotel & Spa

Bagshot Road, Sunninghill , Ascot , SL5 9JH
3.83 km approx. Bagshot Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 126
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
GBP
Book
Hotels
The Inn West End

42 Guildford Road , Woking , GU24 9PW
4.09 km approx. Bagshot Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 12
  • Guest Rating : 9.5
GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Heatherbank B&B

9 Church Hill , Camberley , GU15 2HA
4.50 km approx. Bagshot Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
GBP
Book
Apartments
Camberley Luxury Apartments

116 London Road , Camberley , GU15 3TJ
4.69 km approx. Bagshot Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
GBP
Book
Guest houses
Highclere Hotel

19 Kings Rd, Sunninghill , Ascot , SL5 9AD
4.74 km approx. Bagshot Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 10
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
GBP
Book
Guest houses
Tekels Park Guest House

Tekels park , Camberley , GU15 2LF
4.93 km approx. Bagshot Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 21
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
GBP
Book
Hotels
Hilton Bracknell

Bagshot Road , Bracknell , RG12 0QJ
5.02 km approx. Bagshot Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 215
  • Guest Rating : 8
GBP
Book
Apartments
Central House

75-79 Park Street , Camberley , GU15 3PE
5.17 km approx. Bagshot Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 12
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
GBP
Book
Aparthotels
Flexi-lets at The Atrium Camberley

Southwell Park Road , Camberley , GU15 3GL
5.22 km approx. Bagshot Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 10
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
GBP
Book
Hotels
The Royal Foresters

London Road , Ascot , SL5 8DR
5.31 km approx. Bagshot Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 24
  • Guest Rating : 9
GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Sleep 'n' Eat

30 Mansfield Place , Ascot , SL5 8ND
5.86 km approx. Bagshot Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
GBP
Book
Apartments
A Home from Home

4 New Meadow , Ascot , SL5 8NF
5.97 km approx. Bagshot Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
GBP
Book
Hotels
Royal Berkshire, an Exclusive Venue

London Road, Sunninghill , Ascot , SL5 0PP
6.01 km approx. Bagshot Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 63
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Ascot House

31 Vulcan Drive Harmony House , Bracknell , RG12 9GN
6.30 km approx. Bagshot Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Deepcut Lodge Bed & Breakfast

Deepcut Lodge, 105 Deepcut Bridge Rd , Camberley , GU16 6SD
6.30 km approx. Bagshot Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 8
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
GBP
Book
Motels
St George's Lodge

Elcho Road , Brookwood , GU24 0PA
6.41 km approx. Bagshot Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 7.4
GBP
Book
Apartments
Flexi-Lets@Old Rectory Court, Frimley

Old Rectory Court, Grove Cross Road , Frimley , GU16 8JP
6.47 km approx. Bagshot Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 9
  • Guest Rating : 8.4
GBP
Book
Guest houses
Lyndricks House

The Avenue , Ascot , SL5 7ND
6.62 km approx. Bagshot Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 15
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
GBP
Book