Hotels Nearby Bagshot Train Station

Hotels Nearby Bagshot Train Station

We have found 766 hotels in and close to Bagshot Train Station

Pennyhill Park, an Exclusive Hotel & Spa
Resorts
Pennyhill Park, an Exclusive Hotel & Spa

London Road , Bagshot , GU19 5EU
1.68 km approx. Bagshot Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 123
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
292 GBP
Book
Sunnymede Annexe, Woking
Holiday homes
Sunnymede Annexe, Woking

, Woking , GU24 9PY
3.39 km approx. Bagshot Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
367 GBP
Book
Macdonald Berystede Hotel & Spa
Hotels
Macdonald Berystede Hotel & Spa

Bagshot Road, Sunninghill , Ascot , SL5 9JH
3.83 km approx. Bagshot Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 126
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
104 GBP
Book
Hotels
Macdonald Frimley Hall Hotel & Spa

Lime Avenue, Off Portsmouth Rd , Camberley , GU15 2BQ
3.83 km approx. Bagshot Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 98
  • Guest Rating : 7.5
90 GBP
Book
Hotels
The Inn West End

42 Guildford Road , Bisley , GU24 9PW
4.09 km approx. Bagshot Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 12
  • Guest Rating : 9.4
140.4 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Heatherbank B&B

9 Church Hill , Camberley , GU15 2HA
4.50 km approx. Bagshot Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
45 GBP
Book
Apartments
Camberley Luxury Apartments

116 London Road , Camberley , GU15 3TJ
4.69 km approx. Bagshot Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
0 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Highclere Hotel

19 Kings Rd, Sunninghill , Ascot , SL5 9AD
4.74 km approx. Bagshot Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 10
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
63.75 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Tekels Park Guest House

Tekels park , Camberley , GU15 2LF
4.93 km approx. Bagshot Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 31
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
47 GBP
Book
Hotels
Hilton Bracknell

Bagshot Road , Bracknell , RG12 0QJ
5.02 km approx. Bagshot Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 215
  • Guest Rating : 8
65 GBP
Book
Apartments
Executivestay Serviced Apartments

24 Elmhurst Court, Heathcote Road , Camberley , GU15 2HQ
5.05 km approx. Bagshot Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Premier Inn Camberley

10 Park Street , Camberley , GU15 3PL
5.07 km approx. Bagshot Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 95
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
86 GBP
Book
Apartments
Central House

75-79 Park Street , Camberley , GU15 3PE
5.17 km approx. Bagshot Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 18
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
85 GBP
Book
Aparthotels
Flexi-lets at The Atrium Camberley

Southwell Park Road , Camberley , GU15 3GL
5.22 km approx. Bagshot Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 15
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
162 GBP
Book
Hotels
Sunningdale Park

Larch Avenue , Ascot , SL5 0QE
5.23 km approx. Bagshot Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 272
  • Guest Rating : 7.3
49.5 GBP
Book
Hotels
The Royal Foresters

London Road , Ascot , SL5 8DR
5.31 km approx. Bagshot Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 24
  • Guest Rating : 0
149 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Sleep 'n' Eat

30 Mansfield Place , Ascot , SL5 8ND
5.86 km approx. Bagshot Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
55 GBP
Book
Apartments
A Home from Home

4 New Meadow , Ascot , SL5 8NF
5.97 km approx. Bagshot Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.9
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Royal Berkshire, an Exclusive Venue

London Road, Sunninghill , Ascot , SL5 0PP
6.01 km approx. Bagshot Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 59
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
87.2 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Ascot House

31 Vulcan Drive Harmony House , Bracknell , RG12 9GN
6.30 km approx. Bagshot Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
0 GBP
Book