Hotels Nearby Bargeddie Train Station

Hotels Nearby Bargeddie Train Station

We have found 549 hotels in and close to Bargeddie Train Station

Auchenlea lodges
Lodges
Auchenlea lodges

153 Langmuir Road Bargeddie baillieston glasgow , Glasgow , G69 7RT
0.33 km approx. Bargeddie Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 9.4
69 GBP
Book
SSA - Blair Park Apartment
Apartments
SSA - Blair Park Apartment

14 Parkway Court , Coatbridge , ML5 1JJ
2.10 km approx. Bargeddie Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9
0 GBP
Book
Redstones Hotel
Hotels
Redstones Hotel

8-10 Glasgow Road , Uddingston , G71 7AS
2.91 km approx. Bargeddie Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 12
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
60 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Angels Hotel

114 Main Street , Uddingston , G71 7HZ
3.24 km approx. Bargeddie Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating : 9
70 GBP
Book
Apartments
McCulloch Gardens - 2 Bedroom

10 Mc Culloch Avenue , Uddingston , G71 6JW
3.35 km approx. Bargeddie Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
75 GBP
Book
Hotels
Doubletree by Hilton Strathclyde

Phoenix Cresent , Bellshill , ML4 3JQ
3.36 km approx. Bargeddie Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 109
  • Guest Rating : 8.4
58.65 GBP
Book
Hotels
Mondo Hotel

146 Main Street , Coatbridge , ML5 3RB
3.39 km approx. Bargeddie Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 45
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
62 GBP
Book
Apartments
Clyde Walkway Apartment

6 Old Glasgow Road Flat 2-L , Uddingston , G71 7HF
3.72 km approx. Bargeddie Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.4
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Diamond - Dunbeth View

38 Dunbeth Avenue , Coatbridge , ML5 3JD
3.85 km approx. Bargeddie Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 10
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
SSA - Lomond View

39 Lomond Court , Coatbridge , ML5 3PW
4.55 km approx. Bargeddie Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
0 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Newton Farm

28 Wheatsheaf Wynd , Cambuslang , G72 6WJ
4.73 km approx. Bargeddie Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.5
225 GBP
Book
Apartments
SSA - Argyle View

221 Main Street , Bellshill , ML4 1AJ
4.77 km approx. Bargeddie Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Belmill Hotel

45 Hamilton Road , Bellshill , ML4 1AG
4.80 km approx. Bargeddie Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
60 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
SSA - Brambling House

66 Brambling Road , Coatbridge , ML5 4UP
4.81 km approx. Bargeddie Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
SSA - Angus House Glasgow

20 Inchoch Street , Glasgow , G33 5DQ
4.86 km approx. Bargeddie Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.8
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Cosy Bellshill Apartment

15 Elmbank Street , Bellshill , ML4 2EA
4.95 km approx. Bargeddie Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.5
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Elmbank Street Apartment

7 Elmbank Street , Bellshill , ML4 2EA
4.97 km approx. Bargeddie Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Bothwell Bridge Hotel

89 Main Street , Bothwell , G71 8EU
5.30 km approx. Bargeddie Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 90
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
69.5 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Millar House

13 Knivysbridge Place , Bellshill , ML4 2AR
5.30 km approx. Bargeddie Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
SSA - Glen Lee House

17 Stewart Street , Glasgow , ML4 1DU
5.57 km approx. Bargeddie Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book