Hotels Nearby Batley Train Station

Hotels Nearby Batley Train Station

We have found 523 hotels in and close to Batley Train Station

The Mews
Holiday homes
The Mews

Coal Pit Mews , Batley , WF17 8PS
1.77 km approx. Batley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
68.01 GBP
Book
Healey House Hotel
Hotels
Healey House Hotel

Towngate Road, Healey Lane, Nr Leeds , Batley , WF17 7HR
1.80 km approx. Batley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 19
  • Guest Rating : 6.9
44.1 GBP
Book
Heath Cottage Hotel & Restaurant
Hotels
Heath Cottage Hotel & Restaurant

Wakefield Road , Dewsbury , WF12 8ET
2.24 km approx. Batley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 26
  • Guest Rating : 9
65 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Heath House

Chancery Road , Ossett , WF5 9RZ
2.69 km approx. Batley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating : 9.6
40 GBP
Book
Hotels
Old Vicarage Hotel

Bruntcliffe Road, Morley , Leeds , LS27 0JZ
3.35 km approx. Batley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 25
  • Guest Rating : 5.5
34 GBP
Book
Hotels
Village Hotel Leeds South

Capitol Boulevard, Tingley , Leeds , LS27 0TS
3.56 km approx. Batley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 100
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
49 GBP
Book
Apartments
Rhodes Court

High Street , Leeds , LS27 9AW
3.60 km approx. Batley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
The Liversedge

Leeds Road , Liversedge , WF15 6HX
3.98 km approx. Batley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
57.5 GBP
Book
Hotels
Healds Hall Hotel

Leeds Road , Cleckheaton , WF15 6JA
4.04 km approx. Batley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 17
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
60 GBP
Book
Hotels
The Mews Hotel

77 Dale Street , Wakefield , WF5 9HN
4.18 km approx. Batley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 14
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
59 GBP
Book
Apartments
The Old School House

The Old School House, Apartment 3 , Leeds , LS27 8QY
4.58 km approx. Batley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
0 GBP
Book
Inns
The Miners Arms

107 Albert Road, Morley, Leeds , Leeds , LS27 8LG
4.66 km approx. Batley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 8.4
40 GBP
Book
Hotels
Dimple Well Lodge Hotel

35 The Green Ossett , Wakefield , WF5 8JX
4.92 km approx. Batley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 9
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
45 GBP
Book
Hotels
Gomersal Park Hotel & Dream Spa

Moor Lane, , Cleckheaton , BD19 4LJ
4.98 km approx. Batley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 99
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
62.1 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Street Lane Gildersome

12 Street Lane , Leeds , LS27 7HT
4.98 km approx. Batley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Woodlands Hotel

Gelderd Road , Leeds , LS27 7LY
5.40 km approx. Batley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 23
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
61 GBP
Book
Hotels
Gomersal Lodge Hotel

189 Spen La, Gomersal , Cleckheaton , BD19 4PJ
5.42 km approx. Batley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 7.3
40.5 GBP
Book
Hotels
Ramada Wakefield

Fryers Way, Silkwood Park , Wakefield , WF5 9TJ
5.66 km approx. Batley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 100
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
39.95 GBP
Book
Hotels
Holiday Inn Leeds-Wakefield M1 Jct40

Queens Drive , Wakefield , WF5 9BE
5.78 km approx. Batley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 104
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
42 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Throstle House Serviced Accommodation

Throstle Street , Leeds , LS10 4JE
5.90 km approx. Batley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.8
0 GBP
Book