Hotels Nearby Birmingham International Train Station

Hotels Nearby Birmingham International Train Station

We have found 527 hotels in and close to Birmingham International Train Station

Genting Hotel at Resorts World Birmingham
Hotels
Genting Hotel at Resorts World Birmingham

Resorts World Birmingham, Pendigo Way, Birmingham , Bickenhill , B40 1PU
0.33 km approx. Birmingham International Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 122
  • Guest Rating : 9
90 GBP
Book
ibis Birmingham International Airport – NEC
Hotels
ibis Birmingham International Airport – NEC

Ambassador Road, Birmingham International Airport , Bickenhill , B26 3AW
0.50 km approx. Birmingham International Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 162
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
48 GBP
Book
Ibis Styles Birmingham NEC and Airport
Hotels
Ibis Styles Birmingham NEC and Airport

Bickenhill Lane , Bickenhill , B40 1PJ
0.52 km approx. Birmingham International Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 166
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
41.65 GBP
Book
Hotels
ibis budget Birmingham International Airport – NEC

Ambassador Road , Bickenhill , B26 3QL
0.52 km approx. Birmingham International Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 120
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
41 GBP
Book
Hotels
Novotel Birmingham Airport

Birmingham Airport , Bickenhill , B26 3QL
0.57 km approx. Birmingham International Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 195
  • Guest Rating : 8.4
69 GBP
Book
Hotels
Arden Hotel And Leisure Club

Coventry Road , Bickenhill , B92 0EH
0.59 km approx. Birmingham International Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 216
  • Guest Rating : 7.8
53.1 GBP
Book
Hotels
Hilton Birmingham Metropole Hotel

National Exhibition Centre , Bickenhill , B40 1PP
0.64 km approx. Birmingham International Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 790
  • Guest Rating : 7.8
60 GBP
Book
Hotels
Crowne Plaza Birmingham NEC

Pendigo Way, nr Birmingham Airport , Bickenhill , B40 1PS
0.65 km approx. Birmingham International Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 242
  • Guest Rating : 8.4
71 GBP
Book
Guest houses
The Redlands Guesthouse

Church Lane, Bickenhill , Bickenhill , B92 0DT
0.96 km approx. Birmingham International Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 9
  • Guest Rating : 7.8
80 GBP
Book
Hotels
Premier Inn Birmingham NEC/Airport

Bickenhill Parkway , Bickenhill , B40 1QA
1.17 km approx. Birmingham International Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 247
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
52.5 GBP
Book
Farm stays
Church Farm Accomodation

Church Lane , Bickenhill , B92 0DN
1.20 km approx. Birmingham International Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
65 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Gables Bed and Breakfast

Old Damson Lane , Bickenhill , B92 9ED
1.62 km approx. Birmingham International Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 17
  • Guest Rating : 6.2
35 GBP
Book
Hotels
Holiday Inn Express Birmingham NEC

Bickenhill Parkway , Bickenhill , B40 1QA
1.65 km approx. Birmingham International Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 179
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
38 GBP
Book
Hotels
Holiday Inn Birmingham Airport

Coventry Rd , Bickenhill , B26 3QW
1.90 km approx. Birmingham International Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 157
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
50.5 GBP
Book
Guest houses
The White House Quality B&B Near Bham Nec/Airport

33 Elmdon Road Marston Green, Bickenhill, ear Nec , Bickenhill , B37 7BU
2.18 km approx. Birmingham International Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
80 GBP
Book
Hotels
Heath Lodge Hotel nr NEC

117 Coleshill Rd, Bickenhill, Marston Green , Bickenhill , B37 7HT
2.21 km approx. Birmingham International Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 15
  • Guest Rating : 7.6
59 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Arden House

74 Maple Leaf Drive , Bickenhill , B37 7JB
2.42 km approx. Birmingham International Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
94 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Glenlyon Bed and Breakfast

Glenlyon, 8 Old Station Road, Hampton-in-Arden , Solihull , B92 0EY
2.77 km approx. Birmingham International Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
0 GBP
Book
Inns
The White Lion Inn

High St , Hampton in Arden , B92 0AA
3.24 km approx. Birmingham International Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 9
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
95 GBP
Book
Hotels
Forest of Arden Marriott Hotel & Country Club

Maxstoke Lane , Bickenhill , CV7 7HR
4.44 km approx. Birmingham International Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 214
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
64 GBP
Book