Hotels Nearby Blackwater Train Station

Hotels Nearby Blackwater Train Station

We have found 642 hotels in and close to Blackwater Train Station

Abacus Bed and Breakfast
Bed and breakfasts
Abacus Bed and Breakfast

7 Woodside , Camberley , GU17 9JJ
1.34 km approx. Blackwater Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
47 GBP
Book
The Wellington Arms
Inns
The Wellington Arms

203 Yorktown Road , Sandhurst , GU47 9BN
1.79 km approx. Blackwater Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating : 7.4
50 GBP
Book
Flexi-lets at The Atrium Camberley
Aparthotels
Flexi-lets at The Atrium Camberley

Southwell Park Road , Camberley , GU15 3GL
2.07 km approx. Blackwater Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 15
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
162 GBP
Book
Apartments
Central House

75-79 Park Street , Camberley , GU15 3PE
2.13 km approx. Blackwater Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 18
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
85 GBP
Book
Hotels
Premier Inn Camberley

10 Park Street , Camberley , GU15 3PL
2.14 km approx. Blackwater Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 95
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
86 GBP
Book
Apartments
Executivestay Serviced Apartments

24 Elmhurst Court, Heathcote Road , Camberley , GU15 2HQ
2.37 km approx. Blackwater Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Camberley Luxury Apartments

116 London Road , Camberley , GU15 3TJ
2.53 km approx. Blackwater Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
0 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Tekels Park Guest House

Tekels park , Camberley , GU15 2LF
2.95 km approx. Blackwater Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 31
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
47 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Heatherbank B&B

9 Church Hill , Camberley , GU15 2HA
3.00 km approx. Blackwater Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
45 GBP
Book
Apartments
Flexi-Lets@Old Rectory Court, Frimley

Old Rectory Court, Grove Cross Road , Frimley , GU16 8JP
3.05 km approx. Blackwater Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 9
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
147 GBP
Book
Hotels
Ely Hotel

London Road , Yateley , GU17 9LJ
3.23 km approx. Blackwater Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 35
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
67.5 GBP
Book
Hotels
The Casa Hotel and Marco Pierre White Restaurant - Camberley West

Handford Lane , Yateley , GU46 6BT
3.24 km approx. Blackwater Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 61
  • Guest Rating : 7.4
80.1 GBP
Book
Hotels
Macdonald Frimley Hall Hotel & Spa

Lime Avenue, Off Portsmouth Rd , Camberley , GU15 2BQ
3.72 km approx. Blackwater Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 98
  • Guest Rating : 7.5
90 GBP
Book
Apartments
Equinox Place

Clockhouse Road , Farnborough , GU14 7LY
4.43 km approx. Blackwater Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 13
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
114.33 GBP
Book
Apartments
Cove's Loft

17 Cove Road , Farnborough , GU14 0EH
4.44 km approx. Blackwater Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
89 GBP
Book
Inns
The Alexandra Pub

74 Victoria Road , Farnborough , GU14 7PH
4.48 km approx. Blackwater Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 7.6
55 GBP
Book
Apartments
House of Fisher- Solstice House Apartments

29, Victoria Road , Farnborough , GU14 7NT
4.50 km approx. Blackwater Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
0 GBP
Book
Aparthotels
SACO Aparthotel Farnborough

2 Victoria Road, Farnborough , Farnborough , GU14 7GX
4.53 km approx. Blackwater Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 73
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
59.4 GBP
Book
Hotels
Dial House Hotel

62 Dukes Ride , Crowthorne , RG45 6DL
4.58 km approx. Blackwater Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 19
  • Guest Rating : 7.5
65 GBP
Book
Hotels
Premier Inn Farnborough West - Southwood

101 Ively Road, Southwood , Farnborough , GU14 0JP
4.78 km approx. Blackwater Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 62
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
89 GBP
Book