Hotels Nearby Brighouse (Pedestrian Entrance) Train Station

Hotels Nearby Brighouse (Pedestrian Entrance) Train Station

We have found 592 hotels in and close to Brighouse (Pedestrian Entrance) Train Station

Waterfront Hotel
Hotels
Waterfront Hotel

Huddersfield Rd, Brighouse , Brighouse , HD6 1JZ
0.28 km approx. Brighouse (Pedestrian Entrance) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 55
  • Guest Rating : 8.4
GBP
Book
Lane Head Hotel
Hotels
Lane Head Hotel

2 Brighouse Wood Lane , Brighouse , HD6 2AL
0.97 km approx. Brighouse (Pedestrian Entrance) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 8
  • Guest Rating : 7.6
GBP
Book
Holiday Inn Leeds Brighouse
Hotels
Holiday Inn Leeds Brighouse

Clifton Village , Brighouse , HD6 4HW
1.28 km approx. Brighouse (Pedestrian Entrance) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 94
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
GBP
Book
Hotels
The Black Horse Inn

198 Towngate , Brighouse , HD6 4HJ
1.67 km approx. Brighouse (Pedestrian Entrance) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 21
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
GBP
Book
Hotels
Days Inn Hotel Bradford - Leeds

Eastbound M62, Clifton, Leeds , Brighouse , HD6 4JX
2.66 km approx. Brighouse (Pedestrian Entrance) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 39
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
The Lodge at Birkby Hall

Birkby Hall, Bailiff Bridge , Brighouse , HD6 4JJ
2.77 km approx. Brighouse (Pedestrian Entrance) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 9.7
GBP
Book
Guest houses
Pinfold Guest House

28A Dewsbury Rd , Huddersfield , HX5 9JU
2.79 km approx. Brighouse (Pedestrian Entrance) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 8
  • Guest Rating : 9.4
GBP
Book
Hotels
Metro Inns Huddersfield

A62 Leeds Rd , Huddersfield , WF14 0BY
3.87 km approx. Brighouse (Pedestrian Entrance) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 27
  • Guest Rating : 7.3
GBP
Book
Guest houses
Crown House Suites

60 Southgate, Elland , Halifax , HX5 0DQ
4.09 km approx. Brighouse (Pedestrian Entrance) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Woodside

, Lindley , HD2 2BZ
4.36 km approx. Brighouse (Pedestrian Entrance) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Hotels
Clarion Cedar Court Huddersfield Hotel

Ainley Top , Huddersfield , HD3 3RH
4.52 km approx. Brighouse (Pedestrian Entrance) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 113
  • Guest Rating : 8
GBP
Book
Hotels
The Briar Court Hotel

Halifax Rd, Birchencliffe , Huddersfield , HD3 3NT
4.59 km approx. Brighouse (Pedestrian Entrance) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 48
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Mirfield Monastery B&B

Community of the Resurrection Stocks Bank Road , Mirfield , WF14 0BN
4.62 km approx. Brighouse (Pedestrian Entrance) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 8
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
GBP
Book
Guest houses
geordie pride lodge

Geordie Pride Lodge , Liversedge , WF15 7LY
5.01 km approx. Brighouse (Pedestrian Entrance) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 9.5
GBP
Book
Apartments
St. John's Apart Suites

33 Saint John's Road Excelsior Works , Huddersfield , HD1 5DX
5.03 km approx. Brighouse (Pedestrian Entrance) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 6.3
GBP
Book
Apartments
Sunnyside Apartment Suite

34 Edgerton Road , Huddersfield , HD3 3AD
5.04 km approx. Brighouse (Pedestrian Entrance) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 6.7
GBP
Book
Hotels
Cambridge Hotel

4 Clare Hill , Huddersfield , HD1 5BS
5.09 km approx. Brighouse (Pedestrian Entrance) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 94
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Kirk Lea Guest House

303 Huddersfield Road , Halifax , HX3 0PG
5.12 km approx. Brighouse (Pedestrian Entrance) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
GBP
Book
Hotels
Manor House Lindley

1 Lidget Street , Huddersfield , HD3 3JB
5.15 km approx. Brighouse (Pedestrian Entrance) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 11
  • Guest Rating : 9.5
GBP
Book
Hotels
Townhouse No 12

12 Cambridge Road , Huddersfield , HD1 5BU
5.16 km approx. Brighouse (Pedestrian Entrance) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
GBP
Book