Hotels Nearby Brighouse (Pedestrian Entrance) Train Station

Hotels Nearby Brighouse (Pedestrian Entrance) Train Station

We have found 370 hotels in and close to Brighouse (Pedestrian Entrance) Train Station

Waterfront Hotel
Hotels
Waterfront Hotel

Huddersfield Rd, Brighouse , Brighouse , HD6 1JZ
0.28 km approx. Brighouse (Pedestrian Entrance) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 55
  • Guest Rating : 8.4
55 GBP
Book
Lane Head Hotel
Hotels
Lane Head Hotel

2 Brighouse Wood Lane , Brighouse , HD6 2AL
0.97 km approx. Brighouse (Pedestrian Entrance) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 17
  • Guest Rating : 7.8
35 GBP
Book
Holiday Inn Leeds Brighouse
Hotels
Holiday Inn Leeds Brighouse

Clifton Village , Brighouse , HD6 4HW
1.28 km approx. Brighouse (Pedestrian Entrance) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 94
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
51 GBP
Book
Hotels
The Black Horse Inn

198 Towngate , Brighouse , HD6 4HJ
1.67 km approx. Brighouse (Pedestrian Entrance) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 21
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
59.5 GBP
Book
Hotels
Elder Lea House

Clough Lane, Rastrick, Brighouse , Huddersfield , HD6 3QH
2.27 km approx. Brighouse (Pedestrian Entrance) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
49 GBP
Book
Hotels
Days Inn Hotel Bradford - Leeds

Eastbound M62, Clifton, Leeds , Brighouse , HD6 4JX
2.66 km approx. Brighouse (Pedestrian Entrance) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 39
  • Guest Rating : 7.6
36 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
The Lodge at Birkby Hall

Birkby Hall, Bailiff Bridge , Brighouse , HD6 4JJ
2.76 km approx. Brighouse (Pedestrian Entrance) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 9.7
59 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Pinfold Guest House

28A Dewsbury Rd , Huddersfield , HX5 9JU
2.79 km approx. Brighouse (Pedestrian Entrance) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 8
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
40 GBP
Book
Hotels
Metro Inns Huddersfield

A62 Leeds Rd , Huddersfield , WF14 0BY
3.87 km approx. Brighouse (Pedestrian Entrance) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 27
  • Guest Rating : 7.5
40 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Crown House Suites

60 Southgate, Elland , Halifax , HX5 0DQ
4.09 km approx. Brighouse (Pedestrian Entrance) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 9
36 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Woodside

, Lindley , HD2 2BZ
4.36 km approx. Brighouse (Pedestrian Entrance) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Cedar Court Hotel Huddersfield & Halifax

Ainley Top , Huddersfield , HD3 3RH
4.52 km approx. Brighouse (Pedestrian Entrance) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 113
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
44.1 GBP
Book
Hotels
The Briar Court Hotel

Halifax Rd, Birchencliffe , Huddersfield , HD3 3NT
4.59 km approx. Brighouse (Pedestrian Entrance) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 48
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
55 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Mirfield Monastery B&B

Community of the Resurrection Stocks Bank Road , Mirfield , WF14 0BN
4.62 km approx. Brighouse (Pedestrian Entrance) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 8
  • Guest Rating : 10
43 GBP
Book
Apartments
Huddersfield Apartments

Apartment 2 108 Bradford Road , Huddersfield , HD1 6JR
4.63 km approx. Brighouse (Pedestrian Entrance) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 6.9
35 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Birkby Lodge

48 Birkby Lodge Road , Huddersfield , HD2 2BG
4.66 km approx. Brighouse (Pedestrian Entrance) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
35 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Edgerton Mansions

8 Queens Road Edgerton , Huddersfield , HD2 2AE
4.98 km approx. Brighouse (Pedestrian Entrance) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 9
50 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Elm Crest Guesthouse

2 Queens Road , Huddersfield , HD2 2AG
5.04 km approx. Brighouse (Pedestrian Entrance) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 9
35 GBP
Book
Apartments
Sunnyside Apartment Suite

34 Edgerton Road , Huddersfield , HD3 3AD
5.04 km approx. Brighouse (Pedestrian Entrance) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.6
60 GBP
Book
Hotels
Cambridge Hotel

4 Clare Hill , Huddersfield , HD1 5BS
5.09 km approx. Brighouse (Pedestrian Entrance) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 94
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
45 GBP
Book