Hotels Nearby Cardiff Bay Train Station

Hotels Nearby Cardiff Bay Train Station

We have found 427 hotels in and close to Cardiff Bay Train Station

Cardiff Bay Lodge
Holiday homes
Cardiff Bay Lodge

Cardiff Bay , Cardiff , CF10 5AD
0.27 km approx. Cardiff Bay Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
The Exchange Hotel
Hotels
The Exchange Hotel

Mount Stuart Square, Cardiff CF10 5EB , Cardiff , CF10 5EB
0.28 km approx. Cardiff Bay Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 62
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
77.14 GBP
Book
Penthouse Apartment
Apartments
Penthouse Apartment

St Stephens Mansion Mount Stuart Square Cardiff , Cardiff , CF10 5LU
0.28 km approx. Cardiff Bay Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
160 GBP
Book
Apartments
Apartment Centrally Located

36, Dumballs Road , Cardiff , CF10 5FS
0.32 km approx. Cardiff Bay Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.4
0 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Jolyon's Boutique Hotel

Bute Cresent , Cardiff , CF10 5AN
0.39 km approx. Cardiff Bay Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
74.7 GBP
Book
Apartments
Quayside Serviced Apartments

Bute Place , Cardiff , CF10 5AL
0.40 km approx. Cardiff Bay Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 24
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
56.25 GBP
Book
Apartments
Riverbank Penthouse and Apartments

Cardiff Bay , Cardiff , CF10 5NR
0.46 km approx. Cardiff Bay Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Apartments At Bay

1 Hunter Street 1st floor, unit 2 , Cardiff , CF10 5GX
0.49 km approx. Cardiff Bay Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Cardiff Bay View Apartment

The Waterquater , Cardiff , CF10 4JA
0.51 km approx. Cardiff Bay Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.2
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Century Wharf Serviced Apartments

Century Wharf , Cardiff , CF10 5NS
0.51 km approx. Cardiff Bay Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 60
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
76.25 GBP
Book
Hotels
Holiday Inn Express Cardiff Bay

Longueil Close, Atlantic Wharf , Cardiff , CF10 4EE
0.56 km approx. Cardiff Bay Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 87
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
64 GBP
Book
Hotels
Future Inn Cardiff Bay

Hemingway Rd , Cardiff , CF10 4AU
0.58 km approx. Cardiff Bay Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 187
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
65.55 GBP
Book
Apartments
i Relocate Sealock Cardiff Bay

Burt Street , Cardiff , CF10 5GG
0.61 km approx. Cardiff Bay Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.3
103.95 GBP
Book
Apartments
Cardiff Holiday Lets Apartments

Overstone Court on Dumballs road , Cardiff , CF10 5NR
0.65 km approx. Cardiff Bay Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Waterside Apartments

Overstone Court, Dumballs Road, Cardiff Bay , Cardiff , CF10 5NU
0.68 km approx. Cardiff Bay Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
The St David's Hotel

Havannah Street , Cardiff , CF10 5SD
0.79 km approx. Cardiff Bay Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 142
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
105.45 GBP
Book
Hotels
Novotel Cardiff Centre

Schooner Way - Atlantic Wharf, Atlantic Wharf , Cardiff , CF10 4RT
0.94 km approx. Cardiff Bay Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 138
  • Guest Rating : 8.4
65 GBP
Book
Hotels
ibis budget Cardiff Centre

Tyndall Street , Cardiff , CF10 4BE
0.94 km approx. Cardiff Bay Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 157
  • Guest Rating : 7.8
35 GBP
Book
Hostels
YHA Cardiff Central

Tyndall Street , Cardiff , CF10 4BB
1.03 km approx. Cardiff Bay Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 89
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
10 GBP
Book
Hotels
Radisson Blu Hotel, Cardiff

Meridian Gate, Bute Terrace , Cardiff , CF10 2FL
1.15 km approx. Cardiff Bay Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 215
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
62.9 GBP
Book