Hotels Nearby Cardiff Bay Train Station

Hotels Nearby Cardiff Bay Train Station

We have found 458 hotels in and close to Cardiff Bay Train Station

Lloyd George Avenue Apartments
Apartments
Lloyd George Avenue Apartments

Magretian Place, Lloyd George Avenue The Granary , Cardiff , CF10 4BR
0.25 km approx. Cardiff Bay Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book
Cardiff Bay Lodge
Holiday homes
Cardiff Bay Lodge

Cardiff Bay , Cardiff , CF10 5AD
0.27 km approx. Cardiff Bay Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
The Exchange Hotel
Hotels
The Exchange Hotel

Mount Stuart Square, Cardiff CF10 5EB , Cardiff , CF10 5EB
0.28 km approx. Cardiff Bay Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 61
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
GBP
Book
Apartments
Penthouse Apartment

St Stephens Mansion Mount Stuart Square Cardiff , Cardiff , CF10 5LU
0.28 km approx. Cardiff Bay Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Butetown Community Villa Sleeps 20 WiFi

, Cardiff , CF10 5AJ
0.29 km approx. Cardiff Bay Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Holiday Home Cardiff House

, Cardiff , CF10 5AD
0.29 km approx. Cardiff Bay Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Apartments
Apartment Centrally Located

36, Dumballs Road , Cardiff , CF10 5FS
0.32 km approx. Cardiff Bay Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.1
GBP
Book
Guest houses
Jolyon's Boutique Hotel

Bute Cresent , Cardiff , CF10 5AN
0.39 km approx. Cardiff Bay Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 9.4
GBP
Book
Apartments
Quayside Serviced Apartments

Bute Place , Cardiff , CF10 5AL
0.40 km approx. Cardiff Bay Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 25
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
GBP
Book
Apartments
Apartment Cardiff View

, Cardiff , CF10 4JA
0.42 km approx. Cardiff Bay Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Apartments
Riverbank Penthouse and Apartments

Cardiff Bay , Cardiff , CF10 5NR
0.46 km approx. Cardiff Bay Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
GBP
Book
Apartments
Cardiff Bay View Apartment

The Waterquater , Cardiff , CF10 4JA
0.51 km approx. Cardiff Bay Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.6
GBP
Book
Apartments
Century Wharf Serviced Apartments

Century Wharf , Cardiff , CF10 5NS
0.51 km approx. Cardiff Bay Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 42
  • Guest Rating : 8
GBP
Book
Hotels
Holiday Inn Express Cardiff Bay

Longueil Close, Atlantic Wharf , Cardiff , CF10 4EE
0.56 km approx. Cardiff Bay Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 87
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
GBP
Book
Hotels
Future Inn Cardiff Bay

Hemingway Rd , Cardiff , CF10 4AU
0.58 km approx. Cardiff Bay Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 197
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
GBP
Book
Apartments
Spacious 2 Bed with parking.

127 Overstone Court , Cardiff , CF10 5NU
0.65 km approx. Cardiff Bay Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Apartments
Waterside Apartments

Overstone Court, Dumballs Road, Cardiff Bay , Cardiff , CF10 5NU
0.68 km approx. Cardiff Bay Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
GBP
Book
Hotels
voco St. David's Cardiff

Havannah Street , Cardiff , CF10 5SD
0.77 km approx. Cardiff Bay Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 142
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
GBP
Book
Hotels
Novotel Cardiff Centre

Schooner Way - Atlantic Wharf, Atlantic Wharf , Cardiff , CF10 4RT
0.94 km approx. Cardiff Bay Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 138
  • Guest Rating : 8.4
GBP
Book
Hotels
ibis budget Cardiff Centre

Tyndall Street , Cardiff , CF10 4BE
0.94 km approx. Cardiff Bay Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 157
  • Guest Rating : 7.8
GBP
Book