Hotels Nearby Cardiff Central Train Station

Hotels Nearby Cardiff Central Train Station

We have found 358 hotels in and close to Cardiff Central Train Station

Sleeperz Hotel Cardiff
Hotels
Sleeperz Hotel Cardiff

Station Approach, Saunders Road , Cardiff , CF10 1RH
0.17 km approx. Cardiff Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 74
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
47.25 GBP
Book
Clayton Hotel Cardiff
Hotels
Clayton Hotel Cardiff

St Mary Street , Cardiff , CF10 1GD
0.22 km approx. Cardiff Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 216
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
55.25 GBP
Book
The Royal Hotel Cardiff
Hotels
The Royal Hotel Cardiff

88 St Mary's St , Cardiff , CF10 1DW
0.23 km approx. Cardiff Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 60
  • Guest Rating : 8.4
44.95 GBP
Book
Hostels
Bunkhouse

94 St Mary St , Cardiff , CF10 1DX
0.27 km approx. Cardiff Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 12
  • Guest Rating : 8
10.58 GBP
Book
Apartments
Luxury Spacious Apartment in exec Cardiff Piazza

2 Dray Court , Cardiff , CF10 1FG
0.30 km approx. Cardiff Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.6
84 GBP
Book
Apartments
City Garden Apartment

17 Tudor Street , Cardiff , CF11 6AB
0.30 km approx. Cardiff Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Number One Fitzhamon

Flat 2, 1 Fitzhamon Embankment , Cardiff , CF11 6AN
0.30 km approx. Cardiff Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Cardiff Marriott Hotel

Mill Lane , Cardiff , CF10 1EZ
0.32 km approx. Cardiff Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 184
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
55 GBP
Book
Hotels
Cardiff Sandringham Hotel

21 St Mary Street , Cardiff , CF10 1PL
0.33 km approx. Cardiff Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 28
  • Guest Rating : 8
38 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Millennium View Penthouse

Golate Court, Golate Street , Cardiff , CF10 1EU
0.34 km approx. Cardiff Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.5
0 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
ML Lodge

108 St Mary Street , Cardiff , CF10 1DX
0.35 km approx. Cardiff Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 12
  • Guest Rating : 6.7
38 GBP
Book
Hostels
Mrs Potts Hostel

109 St Mary Street , Cardiff , CF10 1DX
0.36 km approx. Cardiff Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 14
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
20 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Anchorage Guest House

45-47 Fitzhamon Embankment , Cardiff , CF11 6AN
0.41 km approx. Cardiff Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 14
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
38 GBP
Book
Hotels
Radisson Blu Hotel, Cardiff

Meridian Gate, Bute Terrace , Cardiff , CF10 2FL
0.43 km approx. Cardiff Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 215
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
63.2 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Luxury Stadium Retreat

24 Pentre Gardens , Cardiff , CF11 6QG
0.47 km approx. Cardiff Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.6
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Aaron Wise Apartments

57 Fitzhamon Embankment , Cardiff , CF11 6AN
0.47 km approx. Cardiff Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 9.4
99 GBP
Book
Hostels
The River House

59 Fitzhamon Embankment , Cardiff , CF11 6AN
0.48 km approx. Cardiff Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 12
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
15 GBP
Book
Hostels
NosDa Studio Hostel

53-59 Despenser Street , Cardiff , CF11 6AG
0.51 km approx. Cardiff Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 11
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
10.2 GBP
Book
Apartments
Moon Light Apartments

ALTOLUSSO, BUTE TERRACE , Cardiff , CF10 2FF
0.52 km approx. Cardiff Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
109 GBP
Book
Hotels
Park Inn by Radisson Cardiff City Centre

Mary Ann Street , Cardiff , CF10 2JH
0.55 km approx. Cardiff Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 146
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
55.8 GBP
Book