Hotels Nearby Cardiff Queen Street Train Station

Hotels Nearby Cardiff Queen Street Train Station

We have found 359 hotels in and close to Cardiff Queen Street Train Station

The Cardiff Apartment
Apartments
The Cardiff Apartment

51 The Aspect, 140 Queen Street , Cardiff , CF10 2GP
0.04 km approx. Cardiff Queen Street Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
0 GBP
Book
Premier Inn Cardiff City Centre
Hotels
Premier Inn Cardiff City Centre

10 Churchill Way , Cardiff , CF10 2HE
0.15 km approx. Cardiff Queen Street Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 200
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
58.5 GBP
Book
Jurys Inn Cardiff
Hotels
Jurys Inn Cardiff

1 Park Place , Cardiff , CF10 3UD
0.24 km approx. Cardiff Queen Street Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 140
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
52 GBP
Book
Hotels
Mercure Cardiff Holland House Hotel & Spa

24-26 Newport Road , Cardiff , CF24 0DD
0.29 km approx. Cardiff Queen Street Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 165
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
65 GBP
Book
Apartments
Cardiffwalk Serviced Apartments

18 The Walk, Roath , Cardiff , CF24 3AF
0.29 km approx. Cardiff Queen Street Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
209 GBP
Book
Hotels
ibis Cardiff Centre

Churchill Way , Cardiff , CF10 2HA
0.30 km approx. Cardiff Queen Street Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 102
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
45 GBP
Book
Hotels
Park Plaza Cardiff

Greyfriars Rd , Cardiff , CF10 3AL
0.38 km approx. Cardiff Queen Street Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 129
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
79 GBP
Book
Hotels
Hotel Indigo - Cardiff

Dominions Arcade , Cardiff , CF10 2AR
0.39 km approx. Cardiff Queen Street Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 122
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Hostels
Nomad Backpacker

11-15 Howard Gardens , Cardiff , CF24 0EF
0.41 km approx. Cardiff Queen Street Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 24
  • Guest Rating : 7.2
11.17 GBP
Book
Hotels
Park Inn by Radisson Cardiff City Centre

Mary Ann Street , Cardiff , CF10 2JH
0.47 km approx. Cardiff Queen Street Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 146
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
55.8 GBP
Book
Hotels
The Big Sleep Hotel Cardiff by Compass Hospitality

Bute Terrace, Glamorgan , Cardiff , CF10 2FE
0.48 km approx. Cardiff Queen Street Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 81
  • Guest Rating : 7.5
44.1 GBP
Book
Apartments
Park Lane Apartments

23/24 Park Place , Cardiff , CF10 3BA
0.49 km approx. Cardiff Queen Street Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 30
  • Guest Rating : 7.7
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Cosy Central Apartment with Parking

26 Richmond Court , Cardiff , CF24 3AZ
0.51 km approx. Cardiff Queen Street Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 6.5
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Hilton Cardiff

Kingsway , Cardiff , CF10 3HH
0.53 km approx. Cardiff Queen Street Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 197
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
79.2 GBP
Book
Apartments
Moon Light Apartments

ALTOLUSSO, BUTE TERRACE , Cardiff , CF10 2FF
0.54 km approx. Cardiff Queen Street Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
109 GBP
Book
Apartments
Luxury Spacious Apartment in exec Cardiff Piazza

2 Dray Court , Cardiff , CF10 1FG
0.63 km approx. Cardiff Queen Street Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.6
84 GBP
Book
Hotels
Cardiff Sandringham Hotel

21 St Mary Street , Cardiff , CF10 1PL
0.64 km approx. Cardiff Queen Street Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 28
  • Guest Rating : 8
38 GBP
Book
Hotels
Radisson Blu Hotel, Cardiff

Meridian Gate, Bute Terrace , Cardiff , CF10 2FL
0.64 km approx. Cardiff Queen Street Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 215
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
63.2 GBP
Book
Hostels
Mrs Potts Hostel

109 St Mary Street , Cardiff , CF10 1DX
0.65 km approx. Cardiff Queen Street Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 14
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
20 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
ML Lodge

108 St Mary Street , Cardiff , CF10 1DX
0.65 km approx. Cardiff Queen Street Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 12
  • Guest Rating : 6.7
38 GBP
Book