Hotels Nearby Cathays Train Station

Hotels Nearby Cathays Train Station

We have found 353 hotels in and close to Cathays Train Station

Park Lane Apartments
Apartments
Park Lane Apartments

23/24 Park Place , Cardiff , CF10 3BA
0.42 km approx. Cathays Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 30
  • Guest Rating : 7.7
0 GBP
Book
Cardiff Boutique Townhouse
Holiday homes
Cardiff Boutique Townhouse

North Road, Cardiff 18 , Cardiff , CF10 3DY
0.47 km approx. Cathays Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Treharbert Court
Apartments
Treharbert Court

Flat 1, Treharbert Court Treharbert Street , Cardiff , CF24 4JN
0.58 km approx. Cathays Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.6
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Park Plaza Cardiff

Greyfriars Rd , Cardiff , CF10 3AL
0.63 km approx. Cathays Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 129
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
79 GBP
Book
Hotels
Hilton Cardiff

Kingsway , Cardiff , CF10 3HH
0.65 km approx. Cathays Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 197
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
79.2 GBP
Book
Apartments
Cosy Central Apartment with Parking

26 Richmond Court , Cardiff , CF24 3AZ
0.68 km approx. Cathays Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 6.5
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Jurys Inn Cardiff

1 Park Place , Cardiff , CF10 3UD
0.75 km approx. Cathays Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 140
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
52 GBP
Book
Apartments
Cardiffwalk Serviced Apartments

18 The Walk, Roath , Cardiff , CF24 3AF
0.76 km approx. Cathays Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
209 GBP
Book
Hotels
Hotel Indigo - Cardiff

Dominions Arcade , Cardiff , CF10 2AR
0.78 km approx. Cathays Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 122
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
The Cardiff Apartment

51 The Aspect, 140 Queen Street , Cardiff , CF10 2GP
0.87 km approx. Cathays Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
The Angel Hotel

Castle Street , Cardiff , CF10 1SZ
0.94 km approx. Cathays Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 40
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
58.5 GBP
Book
Hotels
Holiday Inn Cardiff City

Castle Street , Cardiff , CF10 1XD
0.97 km approx. Cathays Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 157
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
52 GBP
Book
Hotels
Mercure Cardiff Holland House Hotel & Spa

24-26 Newport Road , Cardiff , CF24 0DD
0.98 km approx. Cathays Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 165
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
65 GBP
Book
Hotels
Premier Inn Cardiff City Centre

10 Churchill Way , Cardiff , CF10 2HE
1.02 km approx. Cathays Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 200
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
58.5 GBP
Book
Hotels
Jolyons @ No.10

10 Cathedral Road , Cardiff , CF11 9LJ
1.03 km approx. Cathays Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 21
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
71.1 GBP
Book
Hostels
Mrs Potts Hostel

109 St Mary Street , Cardiff , CF10 1DX
1.05 km approx. Cathays Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 14
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
20 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Riverside Bed and Breakfast

1 Coldstream Terrace , Cardiff , CF11 6LJ
1.06 km approx. Cathays Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
49 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
ML Lodge

108 St Mary Street , Cardiff , CF10 1DX
1.06 km approx. Cathays Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 12
  • Guest Rating : 6.7
38 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Number62

Cathedral Rd , Cardiff , CF11 9LL
1.06 km approx. Cathays Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
0 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Millennium View Penthouse

Golate Court, Golate Street , Cardiff , CF10 1EU
1.08 km approx. Cathays Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.5
0 GBP
Book