Hotels Nearby Cogan Train Station

Hotels Nearby Cogan Train Station

We have found 454 hotels in and close to Cogan Train Station

Cardiff Premier Apartments
Apartments
Cardiff Premier Apartments

Wain Close, Penarth , Cardiff , CF64 1TJ
0.50 km approx. Cogan Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.4
GBP
Book
Weaver's House B&B
Bed and breakfasts
Weaver's House B&B

98A windsor Road, Penarth , Cardiff , CF64 1JL
0.85 km approx. Cogan Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 9
GBP
Book
Sport's Village Cardiff Apartments
Apartments
Sport's Village Cardiff Apartments

Flatholm House , Cardiff , CF11 0JB
1.05 km approx. Cogan Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
GBP
Book
Apartments
BayView Apartments Pool and Spa Resort

Ferry Court, Cardiff Bay , Cardiff , CF11 0JN
1.16 km approx. Cogan Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 8
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
GBP
Book
Hotels
Glendale Hotel

Plymouth Road , Cardiff , CF64 3DH
1.50 km approx. Cogan Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 16
  • Guest Rating : 7.6
GBP
Book
Inns
Cefn Mably Hotel

1 Lavernock Road , Cardiff , CF64 3NW
1.50 km approx. Cogan Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 7.7
GBP
Book
Hotels
Manor House Hotel

Sully Road , Penarth , CF64 2TQ
1.88 km approx. Cogan Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 16
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
GBP
Book
Hotels
Restaurant James Sommerin with Rooms

The Esplanade , Cardiff , CF64 3AU
1.92 km approx. Cogan Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 9
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
GBP
Book
Hotels
The Beach House Hotel

The Esplanade , Cardiff , CF64 3AH
1.93 km approx. Cogan Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 8
GBP
Book
Guest houses
Holm House

Marine Parade , Cardiff , CF64 3BG
2.07 km approx. Cogan Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 12
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
GBP
Book
Hotels
voco St. David's Cardiff

Havannah Street , Cardiff , CF10 5SD
2.25 km approx. Cogan Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 142
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
GBP
Book
Guest houses
Cwrt Yr Ala Estate

Cwrt-Yr-Ala House Michaelston Le Pit , Cardiff , CF64 4HE
2.35 km approx. Cogan Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 9.8
GBP
Book
Apartments
Century Wharf Serviced Apartments

Century Wharf , Cardiff , CF10 5NS
2.42 km approx. Cogan Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 42
  • Guest Rating : 8
GBP
Book
Apartments
Penthouse Apartment

St Stephens Mansion Mount Stuart Square Cardiff , Cardiff , CF10 5LU
2.61 km approx. Cogan Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
GBP
Book
Hotels
The Exchange Hotel

Mount Stuart Square, Cardiff CF10 5EB , Cardiff , CF10 5EB
2.62 km approx. Cogan Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 61
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
GBP
Book
Apartments
Waterside Apartments

Overstone Court, Dumballs Road, Cardiff Bay , Cardiff , CF10 5NU
2.64 km approx. Cogan Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
GBP
Book
Apartments
Quayside Serviced Apartments

Bute Place , Cardiff , CF10 5AL
2.65 km approx. Cogan Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 25
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
GBP
Book
Guest houses
Jolyon's Boutique Hotel

Bute Cresent , Cardiff , CF10 5AN
2.66 km approx. Cogan Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 9.4
GBP
Book
Apartments
Spacious 2 Bed with parking.

127 Overstone Court , Cardiff , CF10 5NU
2.66 km approx. Cogan Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Homestays
Yang's Restaurant

189 Penarth Road , Cardiff , CF11 6FR
2.69 km approx. Cogan Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating : 7.3
GBP
Book