Hotels Nearby Cogan Train Station

Hotels Nearby Cogan Train Station

We have found 424 hotels in and close to Cogan Train Station

Cardiff Premier Apartments
Apartments
Cardiff Premier Apartments

Wain Close, Penarth , Cardiff , CF64 1TJ
0.50 km approx. Cogan Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 9.6
0 GBP
Book
Weaver's House B&B
Bed and breakfasts
Weaver's House B&B

98A windsor Road, Penarth , Cardiff , CF64 1JL
0.85 km approx. Cogan Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
45 GBP
Book
Sport's Village Cardiff Apartments
Apartments
Sport's Village Cardiff Apartments

Flatholm House , Cardiff , CF11 0JB
1.05 km approx. Cogan Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
BayView Apartments Pool and Spa Resort

Ferry Court, Cardiff Bay , Cardiff , CF11 0JN
1.16 km approx. Cogan Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 8
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
149 GBP
Book
Apartments
Modern two-bed apartment with beautiful sea views

106 Campbell Drive , Cardiff , CF11 7TQ
1.35 km approx. Cogan Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
68 GBP
Book
Hotels
Glendale Hotel

Plymouth Road , Cardiff , CF64 3DH
1.50 km approx. Cogan Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 7.4
48.5 GBP
Book
Inns
Cefn Mably Hotel

1 Lavernock Road , Cardiff , CF64 3NW
1.50 km approx. Cogan Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 7.8
36 GBP
Book
Hotels
Manor House Hotel

Sully Road , Penarth , CF64 2TQ
1.88 km approx. Cogan Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 16
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
49.5 GBP
Book
Hotels
Restaurant James Sommerin with Rooms

The Esplanade , Cardiff , CF64 3AU
1.92 km approx. Cogan Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 9
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
144.5 GBP
Book
Hotels
The Beach House Hotel

The Esplanade , Cardiff , CF64 3AH
1.93 km approx. Cogan Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
69 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Holm House

Marine Parade , Cardiff , CF64 3BG
2.07 km approx. Cogan Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 12
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
70 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Ty Rosa Boutique B&B

118 Clive Street , Cardiff , CF11 7JE
2.17 km approx. Cogan Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 10
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
32 GBP
Book
Hotels
The St David's Hotel

Havannah Street , Cardiff , CF10 5SD
2.24 km approx. Cogan Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 142
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
105.45 GBP
Book
Apartments
i Relocate Sealock Cardiff Bay

Burt Street , Cardiff , CF10 5GG
2.29 km approx. Cogan Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.3
103.95 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Cwrt Yr Ala Estate

Cwrt-Yr-Ala House Michaelston Le Pit , Cardiff , CF64 4HE
2.35 km approx. Cogan Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 9.7
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Apartments At Bay

1 Hunter Street 1st floor, unit 2 , Cardiff , CF10 5GX
2.41 km approx. Cogan Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Century Wharf Serviced Apartments

Century Wharf , Cardiff , CF10 5NS
2.42 km approx. Cogan Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 60
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
76.25 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
The Lake House

Cwrt-Yr-Ala Barns Michaelston-Le-Pit , Leckwith , CF64 4HE
2.43 km approx. Cogan Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Penthouse Apartment

St Stephens Mansion Mount Stuart Square Cardiff , Cardiff , CF10 5LU
2.61 km approx. Cogan Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
160 GBP
Book
Hotels
The Exchange Hotel

Mount Stuart Square, Cardiff CF10 5EB , Cardiff , CF10 5EB
2.62 km approx. Cogan Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 62
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
77.14 GBP
Book