Hotels Nearby Corkickle Train Station

Hotels Nearby Corkickle Train Station

We have found 700 hotels in and close to Corkickle Train Station

The Corner House Bed & Breakfast
Bed and breakfasts
The Corner House Bed & Breakfast

1 & 2 Laurel Bank, Foxhouses Road , Whitehaven , CA28 8AD
0.19 km approx. Corkickle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 9.5
55 GBP
Book
Chase Hotel
Hotels
Chase Hotel

Inkerman Terrace , Whitehaven , CA28 8AA
0.19 km approx. Corkickle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 22
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
60 GBP
Book
The Waverley Hotel Whitehaven
Hotels
The Waverley Hotel Whitehaven

13-14 Tangier Street , Whitehaven , CA28 7UX
0.95 km approx. Corkickle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
76 GBP
Book
Apartments
Bardywell Heights Serviced Apartments

13 Bardywell Heights West Strand , Whitehaven , CA28 7QG
1.01 km approx. Corkickle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 8
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
0 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
The Mansion

Woodhouse Road , Whitehaven , CA28 9LN
1.33 km approx. Corkickle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 14
  • Guest Rating : 9
50 GBP
Book
Inns
The Manor

Main Street, St Bees , St Bees , CA27 0DE
2.29 km approx. Corkickle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
70 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Croft Hill Guest House

Croft Hill, Quality Corner Moresby, , Whitehaven , CA28 8UP
2.60 km approx. Corkickle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating : 9.4
58 GBP
Book
Hotels
Summergrove Halls

Summergrove Halls, Cumbria , Whitehaven , CA28 8XZ
2.72 km approx. Corkickle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 52
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
51 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Grovewood House

Sandwith , Whitehaven , CA28 9UG
3.18 km approx. Corkickle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.6
75 GBP
Book
Country houses
Moresby Hall

Moresby Hall, Moresby, , Whitehaven , CA28 6PJ
3.55 km approx. Corkickle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
94.5 GBP
Book
Hotels
Premier Inn Whitehaven

Howgate, Whitehaven , Whitehaven , CA28 6PL
3.95 km approx. Corkickle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 49
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
0 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Chestnuts Bed and Breakfast

Chestnuts Low Moresby , Whitehaven , CA28 6RX
3.97 km approx. Corkickle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
45 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Jasmine house bed & breakfast

Jasmine House, Low farm, Moor Row, Cumbria , Cleator , CA24 3JA
4.24 km approx. Corkickle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 9.6
40 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
High House Cottage

, St Bees , CA27 0BZ
5.36 km approx. Corkickle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
481 GBP
Book
Country houses
Grove Court Hotel

Cleator Gate , Cleator , CA23 3DT
5.37 km approx. Corkickle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 13
  • Guest Rating : 8
52 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Bankend

5 Bank End Bigrigg , Cleator , CA22 2TX
5.42 km approx. Corkickle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
The Ennerdale Country House Hotel ‘A Bespoke Hotel’

Cleator , Cleator , CA23 3DT
5.43 km approx. Corkickle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 30
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
47.5 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Lulus

Lulus, 134 Main Street , St Bees , CA27 0DE
5.53 km approx. Corkickle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 9
55 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Stone House Farm

Stone House Farm 133 Main Street , St Bees , CA27 0DE
5.55 km approx. Corkickle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 8
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
45 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
The Station House

, St Bees , CA27 0DN
5.59 km approx. Corkickle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
0 GBP
Book