Hotels Nearby Deighton Train Station

Hotels Nearby Deighton Train Station

We have found 540 hotels in and close to Deighton Train Station

Metro Inns Huddersfield
Hotels
Metro Inns Huddersfield

A62 Leeds Rd , Huddersfield , WF14 0BY
2.67 km approx. Deighton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 27
  • Guest Rating : 7.3
38 GBP
Book
Cambridge Hotel
Hotels
Cambridge Hotel

4 Clare Hill , Huddersfield , HD1 5BS
2.83 km approx. Deighton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 94
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
45 GBP
Book
Townhouse No 12
Hotels
Townhouse No 12

12 Cambridge Road , Huddersfield , HD1 5BU
2.96 km approx. Deighton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 10
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
45 GBP
Book
Hotels
Huddersfield Central Lodge Hotel

11 - 15 Beast Market , Huddersfield , HD1 1QF
2.98 km approx. Deighton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 30
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
64 GBP
Book
Hotels
The Huddersfield Hotel

41 Kirkgate , Huddersfield , HD1 1QT
3.00 km approx. Deighton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 24
  • Guest Rating : 7.5
45 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Mirfield Monastery B&B

Community of the Resurrection Stocks Bank Road , Mirfield , WF14 0BN
3.03 km approx. Deighton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 8
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
45 GBP
Book
Apartments
Lux Aparts Huddersfield Central

Brittania Buildings, St Peters Street , Huddersfield , HD1 1EX
3.10 km approx. Deighton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 22
  • Guest Rating : 5.7
85 GBP
Book
Country houses
Birkby Lodge

48 Birkby Lodge Road , Huddersfield , HD2 2BG
3.19 km approx. Deighton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 9
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
40 GBP
Book
Hotels
Holiday Inn Leeds Brighouse

Clifton Village , Brighouse , HD6 4HW
3.33 km approx. Deighton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 94
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
62 GBP
Book
Hotels
Edgerton Hotel

86 New North Road , Huddersfield , HD1 5NE
3.34 km approx. Deighton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 98
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
45 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Apollo House & Apartments

Formed Apostolic Church , Huddersfield , HD1 5PZ
3.35 km approx. Deighton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 7.3
63 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Ashfield Hotel

95 New North Road, Edgerton , Huddersfield , HD1 5ND
3.36 km approx. Deighton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 12
  • Guest Rating : 5.9
28.5 GBP
Book
Hotels
The Black Horse Inn

198 Towngate , Brighouse , HD6 4HJ
3.41 km approx. Deighton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 19
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
59.5 GBP
Book
Hotels
Elder Lea House

kleverparkweg number 66 , Huddersfield , HD6 3QH
3.47 km approx. Deighton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
49 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Woodside

, Lindley , HD2 2BZ
3.55 km approx. Deighton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Huddersfield Penthouse Suite

21 Water Street , Huddersfield , HD1 4BX
3.68 km approx. Deighton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.5
108 GBP
Book
Apartments
Sunnyside Apartment Suite

34 Edgerton Road , Huddersfield , HD3 3AD
3.72 km approx. Deighton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 7.3
80 GBP
Book
Hotels
Waterfront Hotel

Huddersfield Rd, Brighouse , Brighouse , HD6 1JZ
3.99 km approx. Deighton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 57
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
52 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
One Sharp Lane

, Almondbury , HD5 8UH
4.24 km approx. Deighton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Pinfold Guest House

28A Dewsbury Rd , Huddersfield , HX5 9JU
4.32 km approx. Deighton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 8
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
40 GBP
Book