Hotels Nearby Dingle Road Train Station

Hotels Nearby Dingle Road Train Station

We have found 434 hotels in and close to Dingle Road Train Station

Weaver's House B&B
Bed and breakfasts
Weaver's House B&B

98A windsor Road, Penarth , Cardiff , CF64 1JL
0.05 km approx. Dingle Road Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
45 GBP
Book
Cardiff Premier Apartments
Apartments
Cardiff Premier Apartments

Wain Close, Penarth , Cardiff , CF64 1TJ
0.41 km approx. Dingle Road Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 9.6
0 GBP
Book
Glendale Hotel
Hotels
Glendale Hotel

Plymouth Road , Cardiff , CF64 3DH
0.66 km approx. Dingle Road Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 7.4
48.5 GBP
Book
Inns
Cefn Mably Hotel

1 Lavernock Road , Cardiff , CF64 3NW
0.99 km approx. Dingle Road Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 7.8
36 GBP
Book
Hotels
Restaurant James Sommerin with Rooms

The Esplanade , Cardiff , CF64 3AU
1.08 km approx. Dingle Road Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 9
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
144.5 GBP
Book
Hotels
The Beach House Hotel

The Esplanade , Cardiff , CF64 3AH
1.10 km approx. Dingle Road Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
69 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Holm House

Marine Parade , Cardiff , CF64 3BG
1.24 km approx. Dingle Road Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 12
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
70 GBP
Book
Apartments
Sport's Village Cardiff Apartments

Flatholm House , Cardiff , CF11 0JB
1.49 km approx. Dingle Road Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
BayView Apartments Pool and Spa Resort

Ferry Court, Cardiff Bay , Cardiff , CF11 0JN
1.52 km approx. Dingle Road Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 8
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
149 GBP
Book
Hotels
Manor House Hotel

Sully Road , Penarth , CF64 2TQ
1.70 km approx. Dingle Road Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 16
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
49.5 GBP
Book
Apartments
Modern two-bed apartment with beautiful sea views

106 Campbell Drive , Cardiff , CF11 7TQ
1.77 km approx. Dingle Road Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
68 GBP
Book
Hotels
The St David's Hotel

Havannah Street , Cardiff , CF10 5SD
2.44 km approx. Dingle Road Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 142
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
105.45 GBP
Book
Apartments
i Relocate Sealock Cardiff Bay

Burt Street , Cardiff , CF10 5GG
2.63 km approx. Dingle Road Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.3
103.95 GBP
Book
Apartments
Apartments At Bay

1 Hunter Street 1st floor, unit 2 , Cardiff , CF10 5GX
2.75 km approx. Dingle Road Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Century Wharf Serviced Apartments

Century Wharf , Cardiff , CF10 5NS
2.79 km approx. Dingle Road Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 60
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
76.25 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Ty Rosa Boutique B&B

118 Clive Street , Cardiff , CF11 7JE
2.81 km approx. Dingle Road Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 10
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
32 GBP
Book
Apartments
Quayside Serviced Apartments

Bute Place , Cardiff , CF10 5AL
2.87 km approx. Dingle Road Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 24
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
56.25 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Jolyon's Boutique Hotel

Bute Cresent , Cardiff , CF10 5AN
2.88 km approx. Dingle Road Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
74.7 GBP
Book
Hotels
The Exchange Hotel

Mount Stuart Square, Cardiff CF10 5EB , Cardiff , CF10 5EB
2.91 km approx. Dingle Road Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 62
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
77.14 GBP
Book
Apartments
Penthouse Apartment

St Stephens Mansion Mount Stuart Square Cardiff , Cardiff , CF10 5LU
2.92 km approx. Dingle Road Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
160 GBP
Book