Hotels Nearby Drumgelloch Train Station

Hotels Nearby Drumgelloch Train Station

We have found 506 hotels in and close to Drumgelloch Train Station

Knight's Rest Guest House
Guest houses
Knight's Rest Guest House

150 Clark Street , Airdrie , ML6 6DZ
0.78 km approx. Drumgelloch Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
51 GBP
Book
Kirkness Apartment
Apartments
Kirkness Apartment

56A Kirkness Street , Airdrie , ML6 6ER
1.40 km approx. Drumgelloch Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
0 GBP
Book
Hartys The Guest House
Bed and breakfasts
Hartys The Guest House

101 Main Street , Chapelhall , ML6 8SD
2.49 km approx. Drumgelloch Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 7.4
63 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Shawlee Cottage

108 Lauchope Street , Airdrie , ML6 8SW
2.57 km approx. Drumgelloch Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 9.6
0 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Lochinvar

Lochinvar, Stepends Road, Plains, Airdrie, North Lanarkshire , Airdrie , ML6 8NS
3.19 km approx. Drumgelloch Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 9.7
50 GBP
Book
Hotels
Dakota Eurocentral

1-3 Parklands Avenue , Motherwell , ML1 4WQ
3.83 km approx. Drumgelloch Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 92
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
81 GBP
Book
Hotels
Mondo Hotel

146 Main Street , Coatbridge , ML5 3RB
4.22 km approx. Drumgelloch Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 45
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
69 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Craig Park House

57 Airdrie Road, Airdrie , Airdrie , ML6 8PA
4.39 km approx. Drumgelloch Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 9.7
50 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Ridgeland House

Ridgeland House, South Lanridge Farm, Linrigg Road , Motherwell , ML1 5UE
5.02 km approx. Drumgelloch Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating : 9.9
55 GBP
Book
Apartments
Strath View Apartment

53A Main Street Holytown , Holytown , ML1 4TH
5.07 km approx. Drumgelloch Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.4
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Holytown Road Apartment

103 Holytown Road , Bellshill , ML4 1EE
5.38 km approx. Drumgelloch Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Blair Park Apartment

14 Parkway Court , Coatbridge , ML5 1JJ
5.48 km approx. Drumgelloch Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 10
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Doubletree by Hilton Strathclyde

Phoenix Cresent , Bellshill , ML4 3JQ
6.20 km approx. Drumgelloch Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 111
  • Guest Rating : 8.4
71.2 GBP
Book
Cottages
Glenmill Cottage

, Mollinburn , ML6
6.30 km approx. Drumgelloch Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Argyle View

221 Main Street , Bellshill , ML4 1AJ
6.76 km approx. Drumgelloch Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Belmill Hotel

45 Hamilton Road , Bellshill , ML4 1AG
6.99 km approx. Drumgelloch Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
80 GBP
Book
Apartments
Elmbank Street Apartment

7 Elmbank Street , Bellshill , ML4 2EA
7.00 km approx. Drumgelloch Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.4
57 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Easter Glentore Farm B&B

Easter Glentore Farm B&B Greengairs, Airdrie, Scotland , Airdrie , ML6 7TJ
7.21 km approx. Drumgelloch Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Dalziel Park Hotel

100 Hagen Drive , Motherwell , ML1 5RZ
7.58 km approx. Drumgelloch Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 10
  • Guest Rating : 9
65 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Clyde House

15 New View Place , Bellshill , ML4 2HA
7.65 km approx. Drumgelloch Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
0 GBP
Book