Hotels Nearby Drumgelloch Train Station

Hotels Nearby Drumgelloch Train Station

We have found 593 hotels in and close to Drumgelloch Train Station

Knight's Rest Guest House
Guest houses
Knight's Rest Guest House

150 Clark Street , Airdrie , ML6 6DZ
0.78 km approx. Drumgelloch Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating : 9.4
0 GBP
Book
HLS - Calder Glen View
Apartments
HLS - Calder Glen View

205 Calder Glen Courts , Airdrie , ML6 8DP
1.01 km approx. Drumgelloch Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
HLS - Kirkness Apartment
Apartments
HLS - Kirkness Apartment

56A Kirkness Street , Airdrie , ML6 6ER
1.40 km approx. Drumgelloch Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
0 GBP
Book
Inns
Hartys The Guest House

101 Main Street , Chapelhall , ML6 8SD
2.49 km approx. Drumgelloch Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 7.2
50 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Shawlee Cottage

108 Lauchope Street , Airdrie , ML6 8SW
2.57 km approx. Drumgelloch Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 9.4
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
SSA - Lomond View

39 Lomond Court , Coatbridge , ML5 3PW
3.07 km approx. Drumgelloch Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
0 GBP
Book
Chalets
Lochinvar Log Cabin

Lochinvar , Airdrie , ML6 8NS
3.17 km approx. Drumgelloch Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.9
0 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Lochinvar

Lochinvar, Stepends Road, Plains, Airdrie, North Lanarkshire , Airdrie , ML6 8NS
3.19 km approx. Drumgelloch Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 9.7
50 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
SSA - Brambling House

66 Brambling Road , Coatbridge , ML5 4UP
3.56 km approx. Drumgelloch Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Dakota Eurocentral

1-3 Parklands Avenue , Motherwell , ML1 4WQ
3.83 km approx. Drumgelloch Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 68
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
81 GBP
Book
Apartments
Diamond - Dunbeth View

38 Dunbeth Avenue , Coatbridge , ML5 3JD
3.92 km approx. Drumgelloch Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 10
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Mondo Hotel

146 Main Street , Coatbridge , ML5 3RB
4.22 km approx. Drumgelloch Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 45
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
62 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Craig Park House

57 Airdrie Road, Airdrie , Airdrie , ML6 8PA
4.39 km approx. Drumgelloch Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 9.8
50 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Ridgeland House

Ridgeland House, South Lanridge Farm, Linrigg Road , Motherwell , ML1 5UE
5.02 km approx. Drumgelloch Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 9.9
65 GBP
Book
Apartments
SSA - Strath View Apartment

53A Main Street Holytown , Holytown , ML1 4TH
5.07 km approx. Drumgelloch Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.1
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
SSA - Blair Park Apartment

14 Parkway Court , Coatbridge , ML5 1JJ
5.48 km approx. Drumgelloch Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
SSA- Stanefied House

20 Stanefield Drive , Motherwell , ML1 5BH
5.72 km approx. Drumgelloch Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
SSA - Glen Lee House

17 Stewart Street , Glasgow , ML4 1DU
6.08 km approx. Drumgelloch Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Doubletree by Hilton Strathclyde

Phoenix Cresent , Bellshill , ML4 3JQ
6.20 km approx. Drumgelloch Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 109
  • Guest Rating : 8.4
58.65 GBP
Book
Cottages
Glenmill Cottage

, Mollinburn , ML6
6.30 km approx. Drumgelloch Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
0 GBP
Book