Hotels Nearby Edinburgh Park Train Station

Hotels Nearby Edinburgh Park Train Station

We have found 1025 hotels in and close to Edinburgh Park Train Station

Novotel Edinburgh Park
Hotels
Novotel Edinburgh Park

15 Lochside Avenue , Edinburgh , EH12 9DJ
0.20 km approx. Edinburgh Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 170
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
114 GBP
Book
Montgomery Real Apartment One
Apartments
Montgomery Real Apartment One

1/1 South Gyle Mains , Edinburgh , EH12 9HS
1.13 km approx. Edinburgh Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
190 GBP
Book
Kellerstain Stables B & B
Bed and breakfasts
Kellerstain Stables B & B

Gogar Station Road , Gogar , EH12 9BS
1.35 km approx. Edinburgh Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 9.6
159 GBP
Book
Homestays
Montgomery Real Suite

206 Broomhouse Road , Edinburgh , EH12 9AD
1.38 km approx. Edinburgh Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.4
165.6 GBP
Book
Hotels
ibis budget Hotel Edinburgh Park

6 Lochside View , Edinburgh , EH12 9DH
1.38 km approx. Edinburgh Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 161
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
99 GBP
Book
Hotels
Edinburgh Marriott Hotel

111 Glasgow Road , Edinburgh , EH12 8NF
1.44 km approx. Edinburgh Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 245
  • Guest Rating : 8.4
99 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Family Room Bed & Breakfast

112 Glasgow Road Corstorphine , Edinburgh , EH12 8LP
1.56 km approx. Edinburgh Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 8
0 GBP
Book
Cottages
Manse Cottage

, Edinburgh , EH12
1.69 km approx. Edinburgh Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
0 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Almond House B&B

52 Glasgow Road , Edinburgh , EH12 8HN
1.77 km approx. Edinburgh Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
120 GBP
Book
Apartments
North Gyle

60/1 North Gyle Loan , Edinburgh , EH12 8LD
1.82 km approx. Edinburgh Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.5
0 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Corstorphine Lodge Hotel

188 St John's Rd , Edinburgh , EH12 8SG
2.12 km approx. Edinburgh Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 12
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
79.79 GBP
Book
Apartments
Featherhall Garden Court Apartments

9 Featherhall Avenue , Edinburgh , EH12 7TG
2.14 km approx. Edinburgh Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 11
  • Guest Rating : 6.7
125 GBP
Book
Inns
Innkeeper's Lodge Edinburgh, Corstorphine

Edinburgh West Toby Carvery, 114 - 116 St Johns Road , Edinburgh , EH12 8AX
2.30 km approx. Edinburgh Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 28
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
84 GBP
Book
Hotels
The White Lady Wetherspoon

98 St, Johns Road , Edinburgh , EH12 8AT
2.38 km approx. Edinburgh Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 30
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
99 GBP
Book
Apartments
Montgomery Real Apartment

11 Stevenson Drive , Edinburgh , EH11 3JZ
3.00 km approx. Edinburgh Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
202.5 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Dalmore Lodge Guest House

14 Downie Terrace , Edinburgh , EH12 7AU
3.01 km approx. Edinburgh Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating : 9
75 GBP
Book
Hotels
Holiday Inn Edinburgh

132 Corstorphine Road, Costorphine , Edinburgh , EH12 6UA
3.05 km approx. Edinburgh Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 102
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
104 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Judy Guest House

2 St. Catherines Gardens , Edinburgh , EH12 7AZ
3.10 km approx. Edinburgh Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating : 7.8
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
The Corstorphine Residence No. 1

15/2 Pinkhill Park , Edinburgh , EH12 7BA
3.16 km approx. Edinburgh Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Ardgour House

397 Lanark Road , Edinburgh , EH13 0NQ
3.16 km approx. Edinburgh Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
0 GBP
Book