Hotels Nearby Edinburgh Waverley Train Station

Hotels Nearby Edinburgh Waverley Train Station

We have found 1033 hotels in and close to Edinburgh Waverley Train Station

St Christopher's Edinburgh
Hostels
St Christopher's Edinburgh

9-13 Market Street , Edinburgh , EH1 1DE
0.09 km approx. Edinburgh Waverley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 160
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
18.79 GBP
Book
The Scotsman Hotel
Hotels
The Scotsman Hotel

20 North Bridge , Edinburgh , EH1 1TR
0.11 km approx. Edinburgh Waverley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 72
  • Guest Rating : 8.4
189 GBP
Book
Cockburn Street
Apartments
Cockburn Street

27/2 Cockburn Street Edinburgh , Edinburgh , EH1 1BP
0.11 km approx. Edinburgh Waverley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
The Attic Flat

28 North Bridge , Edinburgh , EH1 1QG
0.11 km approx. Edinburgh Waverley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
296.4 GBP
Book
Apartments
Lord Lyons Chambers at 28 North Bridge

28 North Bridge , Edinburgh , EH1 1QG
0.12 km approx. Edinburgh Waverley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Cockburn Apartments

Cockburn Street , Edinburgh , EH1 1BS
0.12 km approx. Edinburgh Waverley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 9.7
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
North Bridge Lofts at 28 North Bridge

28 North Bridge , Edinburgh , EH1 1QG
0.12 km approx. Edinburgh Waverley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 10
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
171.6 GBP
Book
Apartments
The West Wing

The West Wing, 28 North Bridge , Edinburgh , EH1 1QG
0.13 km approx. Edinburgh Waverley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
156 GBP
Book
Hotels
The Inn Place

20-30 Cockburn Street , Edinburgh , EH1 1NY
0.13 km approx. Edinburgh Waverley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 27
  • Guest Rating : 9
107.1 GBP
Book
Hotels
Motel One Edinburgh-Royal

18-21 Market Street , Edinburgh , EH1 1BL
0.15 km approx. Edinburgh Waverley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 208
  • Guest Rating : 9
99 GBP
Book
Hotels
Hilton Edinburgh Carlton

19 North Bridge , Edinburgh , EH1 1SD
0.16 km approx. Edinburgh Waverley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 189
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
162 GBP
Book
Hotels
The Balmoral Hotel

1 Princes Street , Edinburgh , EH2 2EQ
0.16 km approx. Edinburgh Waverley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 188
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
305 GBP
Book
Apartments
Royal Mile Mansions 14

50 North Bridge, Flat 14 , Edinburgh , EH1 1QN
0.16 km approx. Edinburgh Waverley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Old Town Apartments- Royal Mile

217 High Street, The Royal Mile, Edinburgh EH1 1PE , Edinburgh , EH1 1PE
0.18 km approx. Edinburgh Waverley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
359.77 GBP
Book
Apartments
Royal Mile Mansions Apartment Edinburgh

50/27 North Bridge , Edinburgh , EH1 1QN
0.18 km approx. Edinburgh Waverley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
244 GBP
Book
Hotels
Motel One Edinburgh-Princes

10-15 Princes Street , Edinburgh , EH2 2AN
0.18 km approx. Edinburgh Waverley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 140
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
99 GBP
Book
Apartments
Royal Mile Mansions Apartments

50 North Bridge, Apartment 8 , Edinburgh , EH1 1QN
0.18 km approx. Edinburgh Waverley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
299 GBP
Book
Apartments
innerCityLets

199 The Royal Mile , Edinburgh , EH1 1QA
0.18 km approx. Edinburgh Waverley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 15
  • Guest Rating : 7.6
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Royal Mile Residence

219 High Street, The Royal Mile , Edinburgh , EH1 1PE
0.18 km approx. Edinburgh Waverley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
485.03 GBP
Book
Hotels
Hotel Indigo - Edinburgh - Princes Street

20 Princes Street , Edinburgh , EH2 2AN
0.19 km approx. Edinburgh Waverley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 64
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
170 GBP
Book