Hotels Nearby Grangetown Train Station

Hotels Nearby Grangetown Train Station

We have found 417 hotels in and close to Grangetown Train Station

Ty Rosa Boutique B&B
Guest houses
Ty Rosa Boutique B&B

118 Clive Street , Cardiff , CF11 7JE
0.30 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 10
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
32 GBP
Book
Edwardian City Centre Full House For Big Groups!
Apartments
Edwardian City Centre Full House For Big Groups!

Mardy Street , Cardiff , CF11 6QU
0.72 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.4
230 GBP
Book
City Centre Stadium Retreat
Holiday homes
City Centre Stadium Retreat

Pentre Gardens , Cardiff , CF11 6QG
0.76 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
350 GBP
Book
Apartments
Waterside Apartments

Overstone Court, Dumballs Road, Cardiff Bay , Cardiff , CF10 5NU
0.94 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Cardiff Holiday Lets Apartments

Overstone Court on Dumballs road , Cardiff , CF10 5NR
0.98 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
City Garden Apartment

17 Tudor Street , Cardiff , CF11 6AB
1.08 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Wynford Hotel

Clare Street , Cardiff , CF11 6BD
1.11 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 41
  • Guest Rating : 7.5
40 GBP
Book
Apartments
1 Fitzhamon Embankment APARTMENTS

1 Fitzhamon Embankment , Cardiff , CF11 6AN
1.14 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
192 GBP
Book
Apartments
Riverbank Penthouse and Apartments

Cardiff Bay , Cardiff , CF10 5NR
1.18 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
0 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Anchorage Guest House

45-47 Fitzhamon Embankment , Cardiff , CF11 6AN
1.23 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 14
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
40 GBP
Book
Apartments
~Central 2 Bed Apartment With Parking - 6 person~

10 Clare Gardens , Cardiff , CF11 6EN
1.24 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
83 GBP
Book
Apartments
Century Wharf Serviced Apartments

Century Wharf , Cardiff , CF10 5NS
1.25 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 60
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
76.25 GBP
Book
Apartments
Aaron Wise Apartments

57 Fitzhamon Embankment , Cardiff , CF11 6AN
1.28 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
109 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
The River House

59 Fitzhamon Embankment , Cardiff , CF11 6AN
1.29 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 19
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
16.67 GBP
Book
Apartments
Apartment Centrally Located

36, Dumballs Road , Cardiff , CF10 5FS
1.31 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.4
0 GBP
Book
Hostels
NosDa Studio Hostel

53-59 Despenser Street , Cardiff , CF11 6AG
1.33 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 162
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
10.2 GBP
Book
Hotels
Sleeperz Hotel Cardiff

Station Approach, Saunders Road , Cardiff , CF10 1RH
1.33 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 70
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
42.3 GBP
Book
Apartments
i Relocate Sealock Cardiff Bay

Burt Street , Cardiff , CF10 5GG
1.34 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.3
103.95 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Aaron Wise - 62 Plantagenet

62 Plantagenet Street , Cardiff , CF11 6AQ
1.34 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Clayton Hotel Cardiff

St Mary Street , Cardiff , CF10 1GD
1.35 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 326
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
55.2 GBP
Book