Hotels Nearby Grangetown Train Station

Hotels Nearby Grangetown Train Station

We have found 358 hotels in and close to Grangetown Train Station

Ty Rosa Boutique B&B
Guest houses
Ty Rosa Boutique B&B

118 Clive Street , Cardiff , CF11 7JE
0.30 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 10
  • Guest Rating : 8.4
32.95 GBP
Book
Luxury Stadium Retreat
Holiday homes
Luxury Stadium Retreat

24 Pentre Gardens , Cardiff , CF11 6QG
0.76 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.6
0 GBP
Book
Waterside Apartments
Apartments
Waterside Apartments

Overstone Court, Dumballs Road, Cardiff Bay , Cardiff , CF10 5NU
0.94 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Cardiff Holiday Lets Apartments

Overstone Court on Dumballs road , Cardiff , CF10 5NW
0.98 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
City Garden Apartment

17 Tudor Street , Cardiff , CF11 6AB
1.08 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Wynford Hotel

Clare Street , Cardiff , CF11 6BD
1.11 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 40
  • Guest Rating : 7.2
50 GBP
Book
Apartments
Number One Fitzhamon

Flat 2, 1 Fitzhamon Embankment , Cardiff , CF11 6AN
1.14 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Riverbank Penthouse and Apartments

Overstone Court , Cardiff , CF10 5NW
1.18 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
0 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Anchorage Guest House

45-47 Fitzhamon Embankment , Cardiff , CF11 6AN
1.23 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 14
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
38 GBP
Book
Apartments
Century Wharf Serviced Apartments

Century Wharf , Cardiff , CF10 5NS
1.25 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 42
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
62.5 GBP
Book
Apartments
Aaron Wise Apartments

57 Fitzhamon Embankment , Cardiff , CF11 6AN
1.28 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 9.4
99 GBP
Book
Hostels
The River House

59 Fitzhamon Embankment , Cardiff , CF11 6AN
1.29 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 12
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
15 GBP
Book
Apartments
Apartment Centrally Located

36, Dumballs Road , Cardiff , CF10 5FS
1.31 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Capital Apartments

22-24 James Street , Cardiff , CF10 5EX
1.31 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 20
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
135 GBP
Book
Hostels
NosDa Studio Hostel

53-59 Despenser Street , Cardiff , CF11 6AG
1.33 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 11
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
10.2 GBP
Book
Hotels
Sleeperz Hotel Cardiff

Station Approach, Saunders Road , Cardiff , CF10 1RH
1.33 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 74
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
47.25 GBP
Book
Apartments
i Relocate Sealock Cardiff Bay

Burt Street , Cardiff , CF10 5GG
1.34 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 6.5
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Clayton Hotel Cardiff

St Mary Street , Cardiff , CF10 1GD
1.35 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 216
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
55.25 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Apartment Cardiff Bay

45 Harrowby Street Cardiff , Cardiff , CF10 5GA
1.42 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 10
0 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Austins Guesthouse - Cardiff

11, Coldstream Terrace , Cardiff , CF11 6LJ
1.42 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 20
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
33 GBP
Book