Hotels Nearby Haymarket Train Station

Hotels Nearby Haymarket Train Station

We have found 1539 hotels in and close to Haymarket Train Station

Spacious 3 Bed West End Flat Sleeps 5
Apartments
Spacious 3 Bed West End Flat Sleeps 5

Rosebery Crescent , Edinburgh , EH12 5JY
0.03 km approx. Haymarket Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.5
0 GBP
Book
My Edinburgh Life
Guest houses
My Edinburgh Life

13 Rosebery Crescent , Edinburgh , EH12 5JY
0.04 km approx. Haymarket Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 27
  • Guest Rating : 7.5
85 GBP
Book
The Haymarket Terrace Residence
Apartments
The Haymarket Terrace Residence

1 Haymarket Terrace , Edinburgh , EH3 8DT
0.07 km approx. Haymarket Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Piries Hotel

4/8 Coates Gardens , Edinburgh , EH12 5lb
0.10 km approx. Haymarket Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 11
  • Guest Rating : 7.6
72 GBP
Book
Hotels
Haymarket Hub Hotel

7 Clifton Terrace , Edinburgh , EH12 5DR
0.11 km approx. Haymarket Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 179
  • Guest Rating : 8
62.1 GBP
Book
Hotels
Haymarket Hotel

1-3 Coates Gardens , Edinburgh , EH12 5LG
0.12 km approx. Haymarket Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 34
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
72.09 GBP
Book
Apartments
Coates Gardens Apartment

22/2 Coates Gardens , Edinburgh , EH12 5LE
0.14 km approx. Haymarket Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
690 GBP
Book
Guest houses
The Lairg Hotel

11 Coates Gardens , Edinburgh , EH12 5LG
0.14 km approx. Haymarket Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 19
  • Guest Rating : 8.4
64.35 GBP
Book
Apartments
Edinburgh Pearl Apartments - Dalry Gait

1 Dalry Gait , Edinburgh , EH11 2AU
0.15 km approx. Haymarket Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 8
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
189.75 GBP
Book
Apartments
Apartments Lets Edinburgh

Dalry Gait , Edinburgh , EH11 2AU
0.16 km approx. Haymarket Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
208.5 GBP
Book
Apartments
The West End Residence

34/1F Coates Gardens , Edinburgh , EH12 5LE
0.16 km approx. Haymarket Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
3 Bedroom City Centre Apartment Sleeps 6

Dalry Road , Edinburgh , EH11 2BA
0.16 km approx. Haymarket Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Haymarket

22 Dalry Road , Edinburgh , EH11 2BA
0.16 km approx. Haymarket Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Haymarket 1 bed Apartment

22 Dalry Road , Edinburgh , EH11 2BA
0.17 km approx. Haymarket Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Ritz Hotel

14-16 Grosvenor Street , Edinburgh , EH12 5EG
0.18 km approx. Haymarket Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 27
  • Guest Rating : 7
60.3 GBP
Book
Apartments
2 Bedroom Apartment 3 Minutes from Haymarket

Dalry Road , Edinburgh , EH11 2AY
0.18 km approx. Haymarket Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Guest houses
The Guards Hotel

1 Clifton Terrace , Edinburgh , EH12 5DR
0.18 km approx. Haymarket Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 10
  • Guest Rating : 7.3
40 GBP
Book
Apartments
Haymarket Apartment

7/4 Easter Dalry Wynd , Edinburgh , EH11 2TB
0.18 km approx. Haymarket Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
0 GBP
Book
Guest houses
The St Valery

36 Coates Gardens , Edinburgh , EH12 5LE
0.19 km approx. Haymarket Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 12
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
81 GBP
Book
Apartments
2 Bedroom Apartment Accommodates 6 in City Centre

Dalry Gait , Edinburgh , EH11 2AU
0.19 km approx. Haymarket Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
0 GBP
Book