Hotels Nearby Haymarket Train Station

Hotels Nearby Haymarket Train Station

We have found 1029 hotels in and close to Haymarket Train Station

Palace Residential Lets
Apartments
Palace Residential Lets

5 Rosebery Crescent , Edinburgh , EH12 5JP
0.03 km approx. Haymarket Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
99 GBP
Book
My Edinburgh Life
Guest houses
My Edinburgh Life

13 Rosebery Crescent , Edinburgh , EH12 5JY
0.04 km approx. Haymarket Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 27
  • Guest Rating : 7.7
72 GBP
Book
Piries Hotel
Hotels
Piries Hotel

4/8 Coates Gardens , Edinburgh , EH12 5lb
0.10 km approx. Haymarket Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 32
  • Guest Rating : 7.6
89.1 GBP
Book
Hotels
Haymarket Hub Hotel

7 Clifton Terrace , Edinburgh , EH12 5DR
0.11 km approx. Haymarket Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 179
  • Guest Rating : 7.6
98.1 GBP
Book
Hotels
Haymarket Hotel

1-3 Coates Gardens , Edinburgh , EH12 5LG
0.12 km approx. Haymarket Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 36
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
86.62 GBP
Book
Apartments
Coates Gardens Apartment

22/2 Coates Gardens , Edinburgh , EH12 5LE
0.14 km approx. Haymarket Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9
0 GBP
Book
Guest houses
The Lairg Hotel

11 Coates Gardens , Edinburgh , EH12 5LG
0.14 km approx. Haymarket Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 25
  • Guest Rating : 8.4
81 GBP
Book
Apartments
Edinburgh Pearl Apartments - Dalry Gait

1 Dalry Gait , Edinburgh , EH11 2AU
0.15 km approx. Haymarket Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 20
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
300 GBP
Book
Apartments
Apartments Lets Edinburgh

Dalry Gait , Edinburgh , EH11 2AU
0.16 km approx. Haymarket Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
268 GBP
Book
Apartments
Haymarket

22 Dalry Road , Edinburgh , EH11 2BA
0.16 km approx. Haymarket Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
550 GBP
Book
Hostels
The Hostel

3 Clifton Terrace , Edinburgh , EH12 5DR
0.16 km approx. Haymarket Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 10
  • Guest Rating : 7.5
16 GBP
Book
Hotels
Ritz Hotel

14-16 Grosvenor Street , Edinburgh , EH12 5EG
0.18 km approx. Haymarket Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 27
  • Guest Rating : 7
75.6 GBP
Book
Guest houses
The Guards Hotel

1 Clifton Terrace , Edinburgh , EH12 5DR
0.18 km approx. Haymarket Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 12
  • Guest Rating : 6.9
50 GBP
Book
Apartments
Haymarket Apartment

7/4 Easter Dalry Wynd , Edinburgh , EH11 2TB
0.18 km approx. Haymarket Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
0 GBP
Book
Guest houses
The St Valery

36 Coates Gardens , Edinburgh , EH12 5LE
0.19 km approx. Haymarket Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 11
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
63 GBP
Book
Apartments
The Coates Gardens Residence

38/1 Coates Gardens , Edinburgh , EH12 5LE
0.20 km approx. Haymarket Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 10
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Hilton Edinburgh Grosvenor

Grosvenor Street , Edinburgh , EH12 5EF
0.20 km approx. Haymarket Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 184
  • Guest Rating : 7.6
113.9 GBP
Book
Hotels
Apex Haymarket Hotel

90 Haymarket Terrace , Edinburgh , EH12 5LQ
0.20 km approx. Haymarket Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 66
  • Guest Rating : 8.4
135 GBP
Book
Apartments
Edinburgh Pearl Apartments Dalry House

68a Dalry Road , Edinburgh , EH11 2AY
0.21 km approx. Haymarket Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
300 GBP
Book
Apartments
Asga Apartment

117/4 dalry road , Edinburgh , EH11 2DR
0.26 km approx. Haymarket Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 5.7
102 GBP
Book