Hotels Nearby Heath High Level Train Station

Hotels Nearby Heath High Level Train Station

We have found 416 hotels in and close to Heath High Level Train Station

Stunning Large Victorian House
Guest houses
Stunning Large Victorian House

207 Whitchurch Road Heath , Cardiff , CF14 3JR
1.77 km approx. Heath High Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
95 GBP
Book
3 bed House The Philog
Holiday homes
3 bed House The Philog

136 The Philog , Cardiff , CF14 1ED
1.77 km approx. Heath High Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
0 GBP
Book
Bespoke Family Home
Holiday homes
Bespoke Family Home

18 Heol Y Wern Rhiwbina , Cardiff , CF14 6NG
2.08 km approx. Heath High Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.4
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Radyr Place Apartments

Radyr Place 26 , Cardiff , CF14 3HP
2.24 km approx. Heath High Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 6.7
79.2 GBP
Book
Hotels
Park Inn by Radisson Cardiff North

Circle Way East, Llanedeyrn , Cardiff , CF23 9XF
2.56 km approx. Heath High Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 132
  • Guest Rating : 7.6
40.5 GBP
Book
Apartments
Hideaway Whitchurch

31a Merthyr Road Whitchurch , Cardiff , CF14 1DA
2.65 km approx. Heath High Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Tyn Y Pwyll Road

38A Ty'n-Y-pwll Road , Cardiff , CF14 1AS
2.76 km approx. Heath High Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Cardiff Serviced Apartments | Albany | Shortmove

Albany Road , Cardiff , CF24 3RQ
2.78 km approx. Heath High Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.1
0 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
4 Bedroom Home in Cardiff sleeps 8

30a mill road lisvane , Cardiff , CF14 OXJ
2.84 km approx. Heath High Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Apartment by Uni & Castle

Colum Road , Cardiff , CF10 3EH
2.92 km approx. Heath High Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
104 GBP
Book
Apartments
Attic Flat by University

Colum Road , Cardiff , CF10 3EH
2.92 km approx. Heath High Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
91 GBP
Book
Apartments
Apartment by City Centre

Colum Road , Cardiff , CF10 3EH
2.92 km approx. Heath High Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.8
84 GBP
Book
Apartments
Ground Floor Apartment by Uni & Castle

54 Colum Road , Cardiff , CF10 3EH
2.95 km approx. Heath High Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
105 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Cardiff Boutique Townhouse

North Road, Cardiff 18 , Cardiff , CF10 3DY
3.13 km approx. Heath High Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.6
0 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Wyncliffe Townhouse

311 Wyncliffe Gardens , Cardiff , CF23 7FA
3.21 km approx. Heath High Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Park Avenue Apartments Cardiff

20b Park Avenue Whitchurch , Cardiff , CF14 7NA
3.35 km approx. Heath High Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.3
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Premier Inn Cardiff North

Pentwyn Road , Cardiff , CF23 7XH
3.41 km approx. Heath High Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 147
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
57 GBP
Book
Hotels
Manor Parc Hotel

Thornhill Road , Cardiff , CF14 9UA
3.42 km approx. Heath High Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 21
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
50 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Maggie Jones Guest House

150 Cathedral Road , Cardiff , CF11 9JB
3.43 km approx. Heath High Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 14
  • Guest Rating : 7.1
25 GBP
Book
Apartments
Cosy Central Apartment with Parking

26 Richmond Court , Cardiff , CF24 3AZ
3.43 km approx. Heath High Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 6.6
85 GBP
Book