Hotels Nearby Heath Low Level Train Station

Hotels Nearby Heath Low Level Train Station

We have found 368 hotels in and close to Heath Low Level Train Station

3 bed House The Philog
Holiday homes
3 bed House The Philog

136 The Philog , Cardiff , CF14 1ED
1.68 km approx. Heath Low Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
0 GBP
Book
Bespoke Family Home
Holiday homes
Bespoke Family Home

18 Heol Y Wern Rhiwbina , Cardiff , CF14 6NG
2.09 km approx. Heath Low Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Radyr Place Apartments
Apartments
Radyr Place Apartments

Radyr Place 26 , Cardiff , CF14 3HP
2.13 km approx. Heath Low Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 6.4
0 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
4 Bedroom House in Lisvane Cardiff

Mill Road , Cardiff , CF14 0XJ
2.44 km approx. Heath Low Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Treharbert Court

Flat 1, Treharbert Court Treharbert Street , Cardiff , CF24 4JN
2.50 km approx. Heath Low Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.6
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Hideaway Whitchurch

31a Merthyr Road Whitchurch , Cardiff , CF14 1DA
2.58 km approx. Heath Low Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Park Inn by Radisson Cardiff North

Circle Way East, Llanedeyrn , Cardiff , CF23 9XF
2.59 km approx. Heath Low Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 132
  • Guest Rating : 7.8
49.6 GBP
Book
Apartments
Tyn Y Pwyll Road

38A Ty'n-Y-pwll Road , Cardiff , CF14 1AS
2.70 km approx. Heath Low Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
0 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Howardian Close

6 Howardian Close Penylan , Cardiff , CF23 9AG
2.93 km approx. Heath Low Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.5
130 GBP
Book
Hotels
Premier Inn Cardiff Roath

Ipswich Road , Cardiff , CF23 9AQ
2.98 km approx. Heath Low Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 75
  • Guest Rating : 8.4
51.5 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Cardiff Boutique Townhouse

North Road, Cardiff 18 , Cardiff , CF10 3DY
3.04 km approx. Heath Low Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Oakfield Street Apartment Cardiff

Flat 1 56 Oakfield street , Cardiff , CF24 3RF
3.19 km approx. Heath Low Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 6.2
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
220 Cathedral Rd

220 Cathedral Road Ground Floor Apartment , Cardiff , CF11 9JG
3.29 km approx. Heath Low Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.5
135 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Wyncliffe Townhouse

311 Wyncliffe Gardens , Cardiff , CF23 7FA
3.30 km approx. Heath Low Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.4
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Park Avenue Apartments Cardiff

20b Park Avenue Whitchurch , Cardiff , CF14 7NA
3.30 km approx. Heath Low Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
0 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Budget Bedz

150 Cathedral Road , Cardiff , CF11 9JB
3.33 km approx. Heath Low Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 14
  • Guest Rating : 6.8
35 GBP
Book
Homestays
3 Luxury En-suite Bedrooms

189 Cathedral Road , Cardiff , CF11 9PN
3.34 km approx. Heath Low Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 9.7
50 GBP
Book
Apartments
Flat 5 Apartments

Cathedral Road , Cardiff , CF11 9JE
3.36 km approx. Heath Low Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 7.6
105 GBP
Book
Apartments
Cosy Central Apartment with Parking

26 Richmond Court , Cardiff , CF24 3AZ
3.36 km approx. Heath Low Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 6.5
0 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Sophia Walk

Sophia Walk , Cardiff , CF11 9LE
3.37 km approx. Heath Low Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.4
0 GBP
Book