Hotels Nearby Heath Low Level Train Station

Hotels Nearby Heath Low Level Train Station

We have found 449 hotels in and close to Heath Low Level Train Station

3 bed House The Philog
Holiday homes
3 bed House The Philog

136 The Philog , Cardiff , CF14 1ED
1.68 km approx. Heath Low Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.7
GBP
Book
Modern Central Apartment-Gated parking
Apartments
Modern Central Apartment-Gated parking

98 North Road , Cardiff , CF10 3DZ
1.85 km approx. Heath Low Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 6.4
GBP
Book
Bespoke Family Home
Holiday homes
Bespoke Family Home

18 Heol Y Wern Rhiwbina , Cardiff , CF14 6NG
2.09 km approx. Heath Low Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Cosy Cyncoed House, City Centre 5-min taxi

Grafton Close 19 , Cardiff , CF23 9JA
2.12 km approx. Heath Low Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.2
GBP
Book
Apartments
Radyr Place Apartments

Radyr Place 26 , Cardiff , CF14 3HP
2.13 km approx. Heath Low Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 6.9
GBP
Book
Apartments
Parkside Upstairs Flat, 15-min walk to City Centre

98 North Road Upstairs Flat , Cardiff , CF10 3DZ
2.51 km approx. Heath Low Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 6.9
GBP
Book
Apartments
Hideaway Whitchurch

31a Merthyr Road Whitchurch , Cardiff , CF14 1DA
2.58 km approx. Heath Low Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.7
GBP
Book
Hotels
Park Inn by Radisson Cardiff North

Circle Way East, Llanedeyrn , Cardiff , CF23 9XF
2.59 km approx. Heath Low Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 132
  • Guest Rating : 7.6
GBP
Book
Apartments
Modern Pen-y-Lan apartment, 2-mins from Roath Park

44 Pen-Y-Lan Road , Cardiff , CF24 3PF
2.67 km approx. Heath Low Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 5.6
GBP
Book
Apartments
Tyn Y Pwyll Road

38A Ty'n-Y-pwll Road , Cardiff , CF14 1AS
2.70 km approx. Heath Low Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
GBP
Book
Apartments
Apartment by Uni & Castle

Colum Road , Cardiff , CF10 3EH
2.83 km approx. Heath Low Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
GBP
Book
Apartments
Attic Flat by University

Colum Road , Cardiff , CF10 3EH
2.83 km approx. Heath Low Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8
GBP
Book
Apartments
Apartment by City Centre

Colum Road , Cardiff , CF10 3EH
2.83 km approx. Heath Low Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.5
GBP
Book
Apartments
New Cardiff Apartment, City Centre 10-mins walk

54 Colum Road , Cardiff , CF10 3EH
2.86 km approx. Heath Low Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.2
GBP
Book
Apartments
Modern Cardiff Apartment, City Centre 10-mins walk

54 Colum Road , Cardiff , CF10 3EH
2.86 km approx. Heath Low Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 6.8
GBP
Book
Apartments
Ground Floor Apartment by Uni & Castle

54 Colum Road , Cardiff , CF10 3EH
2.86 km approx. Heath Low Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
GBP
Book
Homestays
Rhymney Retreat, 5-min walk to City Centre

70 Rhymney Street , Cardiff , CF24 4DG
2.95 km approx. Heath Low Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 5.6
GBP
Book
Villas
Delikipos Deluxe Townhouse

64 doe close , Cardiff , CF23 9HJ
2.97 km approx. Heath Low Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
GBP
Book
Homestays
Salisbury Inn, 5-min walk to City Centre

28 Salisbury Road , Cardiff , CF24 4AD
3.29 km approx. Heath Low Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 4.7
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Wyncliffe Townhouse

311 Wyncliffe Gardens , Cardiff , CF23 7FA
3.30 km approx. Heath Low Level Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9
GBP
Book