Hotels Nearby Kingsknowe Train Station

Hotels Nearby Kingsknowe Train Station

We have found 1526 hotels in and close to Kingsknowe Train Station

Ardgour House
Holiday homes
Ardgour House

397 Lanark Road , Edinburgh , EH13 0NQ
0.93 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
0 GBP
Book
Montgomery Real Apartment
Apartments
Montgomery Real Apartment

11 Stevenson Drive , Edinburgh , EH11 3JZ
1.41 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
0 GBP
Book
Spylaw
Holiday homes
Spylaw

, Edinburgh , EH13 0JU
1.42 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.8
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
The Hutchison Road Residence

4 Hutchison Road , Edinburgh , EH14 1RD
1.81 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Lanark Residence

494 Lanark Road , Edinburgh , EH14 5DH
1.89 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
0 GBP
Book
Cottages
Manse Cottage

, Edinburgh , EH12
1.94 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
0 GBP
Book
Luxury tents
Edinburgh Festival Pop Up Hotel

Meggetland Sports Complex, Meggetland Wynd , Edinburgh , EH14 1AS
2.07 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 100
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Homestays
Montgomery Real Suite

206 Broomhouse Road , Edinburgh , EH12 9AD
2.13 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.6
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Edinburgh City Deluxe Apartment

1/7 Appin Street , Edinburgh , EH14 1PA
2.14 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
140 GBP
Book
Apartments
2 Bed Flat near Murrayfield Stadium with Parking

Coxfield , Edinburgh , EH11 2SY
2.15 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Maltings Muse

Slateford Rd 159-10 , Edinburgh , EH14 1PB
2.16 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
0 GBP
Book
Hostels
The Mill House- Campus Accommodation

400 Gorgie Road , Edinburgh , EH11 2BF
2.23 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 186
  • Guest Rating : 0
42 GBP
Book
Hostels
Containers Hostels

357 Gorgie Road , Edinburgh , EH11 2RP
2.26 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.2
6 GBP
Book
Apartments
Westfield Street

7 Westfield Street , Edinburgh , EH11 2RJ
2.32 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Spacious Flat Near Murrayfield - Sleeps 4

3 Pinkhill Park , Edinburgh , EH12 7BF
2.34 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Westfield Court

Block 2 Flat 15, Alexander Drive , Edinburgh , EH11 2RH
2.34 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 7.6
55 GBP
Book
Apartments
2 Bedroom Apartment with Free Parking Sleeps 4 to 6 Guests

Slateford Road , Edinburgh , EH11 1QU
2.36 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
First - Caledonian House Apartment

6/3 Hermand Street , Edinburgh , EH11 1QT
2.40 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
1 Bedroom Duplex Flat with Balcony and Free Parking Sleeps 2

Hermand Crescent , Edinburgh , EH11 1LP
2.43 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
The Corstorphine Residence No. 1

15/2 Pinkhill Park , Edinburgh , EH12 7BA
2.46 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.4
0 GBP
Book