Hotels Nearby Kingsknowe Train Station

Hotels Nearby Kingsknowe Train Station

We have found 1018 hotels in and close to Kingsknowe Train Station

Ardgour House
Holiday homes
Ardgour House

397 Lanark Road , Edinburgh , EH13 0NQ
0.93 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
0 GBP
Book
Montgomery Real Apartment
Apartments
Montgomery Real Apartment

11 Stevenson Drive , Edinburgh , EH11 3JZ
1.41 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
202.5 GBP
Book
Spylaw
Holiday homes
Spylaw

, Edinburgh , EH13 0JU
1.42 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.8
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Hutchison Cottages

5/2 Hutchison Cottages - A70 , Edinburgh , EH14 1PX
1.82 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
0 GBP
Book
Cottages
Manse Cottage

, Edinburgh , EH12
1.94 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
0 GBP
Book
Homestays
Montgomery Real Suite

206 Broomhouse Road , Edinburgh , EH12 9AD
2.13 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.4
165.6 GBP
Book
Apartments
Edinburgh City Deluxe Apartment

1/7 Appin Street , Edinburgh , EH14 1PA
2.14 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
250 GBP
Book
Apartments
Maltings Muse

Flateford Rd 159-10 , Edinburgh , EH14 1PB
2.16 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
0 GBP
Book
Hostels
Containers Hostels

357 Gorgie Road , Edinburgh , EH11 2RP
2.26 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.2
10 GBP
Book
Apartments
Westfield Street

7 Westfield Street , Edinburgh , EH11 2RJ
2.32 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
0 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Westfield Court

Block 2 Flat 15, Alexander Drive , Edinburgh , EH11 2RH
2.34 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
65 GBP
Book
Apartments
First - Caledonian House Apartment

6/3 Hermand Street , Edinburgh , EH11 1QT
2.40 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
141.7 GBP
Book
Apartments
The Corstorphine Residence No. 1

15/2 Pinkhill Park , Edinburgh , EH12 7BA
2.46 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Judy Guest House

2 St. Catherines Gardens , Edinburgh , EH12 7AZ
2.52 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating : 7.8
0 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Dalmore Lodge Guest House

14 Downie Terrace , Edinburgh , EH12 7AU
2.53 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating : 9
75 GBP
Book
Hotels
Holiday Inn Edinburgh

132 Corstorphine Road, Costorphine , Edinburgh , EH12 6UA
2.57 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 102
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
104 GBP
Book
Apartments
Edinburgh Vacation Apartment

13 Shandon Place (Flat 2) , Edinburgh , EH11 1QN
2.64 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
0 GBP
Book
Cottages
Torduff Cottage

, Edinburgh , EH13
2.65 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 10
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Edinburgh Canal Apartment

19 Shandon Place , Edinburgh , EH11 1QN
2.65 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Montgomery Real Apartment One

1/1 South Gyle Mains , Edinburgh , EH12 9HS
2.79 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
190 GBP
Book