Hotels Nearby Kirby Cross Train Station

Hotels Nearby Kirby Cross Train Station

We have found 216 hotels in and close to Kirby Cross Train Station

Sea View
Holiday homes
Sea View

3 South House Queens Road , Frinton-on-Sea , CO13 9BJ
2.57 km approx. Kirby Cross Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Flat 1, Cambridge Court, Frinton-on-Sea
Holiday homes
Flat 1, Cambridge Court, Frinton-on-Sea

Flat 1, Cambridge Court, Cambridge Road , Frinton-on-Sea , CO139HN
2.62 km approx. Kirby Cross Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Lifehouse Spa And Hotel
Hotels
Lifehouse Spa And Hotel

Frinton Road , Frinton-on-Sea , CO16 0JD
3.16 km approx. Kirby Cross Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 89
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Driftwood, Clacton-on-Sea

, Clacton-on-Sea , CO15 5TN
4.04 km approx. Kirby Cross Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Harry's Bar & Restaurant B & B

High Street Thorpe le Soken , Thorpe le Soken , CO16 0EA
4.10 km approx. Kirby Cross Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 9
GBP
Book
Inns
The Royal Albion

The Parade Walton on the Naze , Walton-on-the-Naze , CO14 8AS
4.12 km approx. Kirby Cross Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
The Beach House

45 Brighton Road Holland-On-Sea , Little Holland , CO15 5SR
4.24 km approx. Kirby Cross Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Little Thatch, Walton on the Naze

, Walton-on-the-Naze , CO14 8QA
4.63 km approx. Kirby Cross Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Hotels
Kingscliff Hotel

Kings Parade , Clacton-on-Sea , CO15 5JB
5.27 km approx. Kirby Cross Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 30
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Sea Breeze

, Clacton-on-Sea , CO15 5AD
5.81 km approx. Kirby Cross Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
The Annexe

127 Marine Parade East , Clacton-on-Sea , CO15 5AB
5.88 km approx. Kirby Cross Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Guest houses
The Grosvenor

23 Carnarvon Road , Clacton-on-Sea , CO15 6PH
6.97 km approx. Kirby Cross Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 10
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
GBP
Book
Hotels
The Melrose

53 Marine Parade East , Clacton-on-Sea , CO15 6AD
6.99 km approx. Kirby Cross Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 14
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
GBP
Book
Guest houses
Brunton House Guest House

15 Carnarvon Road , Clacton-on-Sea , CO15 6PH
7.00 km approx. Kirby Cross Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 8
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
GBP
Book
Hotels
Esplanade Hotel

27-29 Marine Parade East , Clacton-on-Sea , CO15 1UU
7.14 km approx. Kirby Cross Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 24
  • Guest Rating : 7.5
GBP
Book
Guest houses
Elris Essex House

Pier Avenue , Clacton-on-Sea , CO15 1NJ
7.16 km approx. Kirby Cross Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 8
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
GBP
Book
Apartments
Elris Studio Apartments Self Catering

Pier Avenue , Clacton-on-Sea , CO15 1NJ
7.16 km approx. Kirby Cross Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
GBP
Book
Hotels
Hotel Sea Breeze

3 Beach Road , Clacton-on-Sea , CO15 1UG
7.16 km approx. Kirby Cross Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Guest houses
The Langtry Hotel

2-4 Colne Road , Clacton-on-Sea , CO15 1PX
7.26 km approx. Kirby Cross Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 28
  • Guest Rating : 7.5
GBP
Book
Hotels
The Royal Hotel - Clacton On Sea

1 Marine Parade East , Clacton-on-Sea , CO15 1PU
7.33 km approx. Kirby Cross Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 14
  • Guest Rating : 8
GBP
Book