Hotels Nearby Kirby Cross Train Station

Hotels Nearby Kirby Cross Train Station

We have found 222 hotels in and close to Kirby Cross Train Station

The Old Surgery
Bed and breakfasts
The Old Surgery

14 Holland Road , Frinton-on-Sea , CO13 9DH
2.36 km approx. Kirby Cross Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 9.7
0 GBP
Book
Sea View
Holiday homes
Sea View

3 South House Queens Road , Frinton-on-Sea , CO13 9BJ
2.57 km approx. Kirby Cross Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Lifehouse Spa And Hotel
Hotels
Lifehouse Spa And Hotel

Frinton Road , Frinton-on-Sea , CO16 0JD
3.16 km approx. Kirby Cross Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 89
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
129 GBP
Book
Lodges
The Garden Lodges

27 Frinton Road , Thorpe le Soken , CO16 0JF
3.18 km approx. Kirby Cross Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
70 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Sandy Ridge

, Clacton-on-Sea , CO15
3.99 km approx. Kirby Cross Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Driftwood, Clacton-on-Sea

, Clacton-on-Sea , CO15 5TN
4.04 km approx. Kirby Cross Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
535 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Harry's Bar & Restaurant B & B

High Street Thorpe le Soken , Thorpe le Soken , CO16 0EA
4.10 km approx. Kirby Cross Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
65 GBP
Book
Inns
The Royal Albion

The Parade Walton on the Naze , Walton-on-the-Naze , CO14 8AS
4.12 km approx. Kirby Cross Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
72.5 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Little Thatch, Walton on the Naze

, Walton-on-the-Naze , CO14 8QA
4.63 km approx. Kirby Cross Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
417 GBP
Book
Hotels
Kingscliff Hotel

Kings Parade , Clacton-on-Sea , CO15 5JB
5.27 km approx. Kirby Cross Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 42
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
50 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Sea Shell House

, Clacton-on-Sea , CO15 5AR
5.62 km approx. Kirby Cross Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 10
0 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Sea Breeze

, Clacton-on-Sea , CO15 5AD
5.81 km approx. Kirby Cross Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.6
0 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Lily Lodge

, Clacton-on-Sea , CO15 5AB
5.90 km approx. Kirby Cross Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Guest houses
The Grosvenor

23 Carnarvon Road , Clacton-on-Sea , CO15 6PH
6.97 km approx. Kirby Cross Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
50 GBP
Book
Hotels
The Melrose

53 Marine Parade East , Clacton-on-Sea , CO15 6AD
6.99 km approx. Kirby Cross Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 14
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
25 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Brunton House Guest House

15 Carnarvon Road , Clacton-on-Sea , CO15 6PH
7.00 km approx. Kirby Cross Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
65 GBP
Book
Hotels
Esplanade Hotel

27-29 Marine Parade East , Clacton-on-Sea , CO15 1UU
7.14 km approx. Kirby Cross Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 27
  • Guest Rating : 7.3
59 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Elris Essex House

Pier Avenue , Clacton-on-Sea , CO15 1NJ
7.16 km approx. Kirby Cross Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
50 GBP
Book
Apartments
Elris Studio Apartments

Pier Avenue , Clacton-on-Sea , CO15 1NJ
7.16 km approx. Kirby Cross Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Bentley's

5 Marine Parade East , Clacton-on-Sea , CO15 1PS
7.26 km approx. Kirby Cross Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 12
  • Guest Rating : 7.5
45 GBP
Book