Hotels Nearby Levenshulme Train Station

Hotels Nearby Levenshulme Train Station

We have found 680 hotels in and close to Levenshulme Train Station

Sumptuous Apartment Manchester
Apartments
Sumptuous Apartment Manchester

Burnage Lane , Manchester , M19 2WN
0.98 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 4
130 GBP
Book
HaniWells Serviced Apartments
Apartments
HaniWells Serviced Apartments

Hardicker Street , Manchester , M19 2RB
1.00 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 8.4
119 GBP
Book
Chancellors Hotel
Hotels
Chancellors Hotel

Chancellors Way , Manchester , M14 6ZT
1.36 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 64
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
60 GBP
Book
Hotels
Luther King House

Brighton Grove Off Wilmslow Road , Manchester , M14 5JP
1.82 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 36
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
27 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Birchfields Guest House

31 Milverton Road , Manchester , M14 5PJ
1.85 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 6.5
27 GBP
Book
Hotels
Hallmark Inn Manchester

340 Wilmslow Road, Fallowfield , Manchester , M14 6AF
1.91 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 119
  • Guest Rating : 7.5
40.5 GBP
Book
Hotels
The Rams Lodge

393 Wilmslow Rd , Manchester , M20 4WA
2.08 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 29
  • Guest Rating : 5.3
30 GBP
Book
Hotels
Diamond Lodge

Hyde Road , Manchester , M18 7BA
2.11 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 85
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
49 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Victoria Park Hotel

4 Park Crescent, Victoria Park , Manchester , M14 5RE
2.17 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 30
  • Guest Rating : 6.1
43 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
M14 Hotel

13 Park Crescent , Manchester , M14 5RE
2.19 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 11
  • Guest Rating : 7.7
54.99 GBP
Book
Lodges
Innkeeper's Lodge Stockport, Heaton Chapel

Miller and Carter Heaton, 271 Wellington Road North , Manchester , SK4 5BP
2.43 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 22
  • Guest Rating : 8
55 GBP
Book
Apartments
Shortmove | Cranbrook House

18 Cranbrook Road , Manchester , M18 7JW
2.49 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
0 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Tak Fook BnB

61 Reddish Lane , Manchester , M18 7JH
2.58 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 4.2
30 GBP
Book
Hotels
Holiday Inn Express Manchester East

Debdale Park, Hyde Road , Manchester , M18 7WY
2.68 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 97
  • Guest Rating : 8.4
59.99 GBP
Book
Apartments
Cute 2BR Apartment Close to the City Centre

Denewell Avenue 1 , Manchester , M13 9GE
2.74 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 10
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Trivelles Mayfair

230 Wellington Road North , Manchester , SK4 2QN
2.86 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 33
  • Guest Rating : 7.8
31.5 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Verdene

454 Moss Lane East , Manchester , M14 4PW
2.88 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
60 GBP
Book
Apartments
Shortmove | Christie House Apartment | Withington

8-10 Candleford Road , Manchester , M20 3JH
2.91 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Oxford Road House

77 Acomb Street , Manchester , M15 6FG
3.20 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 7.5
40 GBP
Book
Apartments
Manchester University

99 Denmark Road , Manchester , M15 6AZ
3.31 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 7
216 GBP
Book