Hotels Nearby Levenshulme Train Station

Hotels Nearby Levenshulme Train Station

We have found 500 hotels in and close to Levenshulme Train Station

HaniWells Serviced Apartments
Apartments
HaniWells Serviced Apartments

Hardicker Street , Manchester , M19 2RB
1.00 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
119 GBP
Book
Chancellors Hotel
Country houses
Chancellors Hotel

Chancellors Way , Manchester , M14 6ZT
1.36 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 75
  • Guest Rating : 7.6
53.1 GBP
Book
Luther King House
Hotels
Luther King House

Brighton Grove Off Wilmslow Road , Manchester , M14 5JP
1.82 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 39
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
27 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Birchfields Guest House

31 Milverton Road , Manchester , M14 5PJ
1.85 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 6.5
31.5 GBP
Book
Apartments
Bluestone Apartments - Richmond

Plymouth Point , Manchester , M13 0NW
1.91 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
140 GBP
Book
Hotels
Hallmark Inn Manchester South

340 Wilmslow Road, Fallowfield , Manchester , M14 6AF
1.91 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 116
  • Guest Rating : 7.5
49.5 GBP
Book
Hotels
Rampant Lion Hotel

Rampant Lion Complex, 17 Anson Road, Victoria Park, Manchester , Manchester , M14 5BZ
2.02 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 9
  • Guest Rating : 8.4
59 GBP
Book
Hotels
The Fallowfield Lodge

356 Wilmslow Road , Manchester , M14 6AB
2.03 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 28
  • Guest Rating : 6.2
35 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Schuster House

42 Schuster Road , Manchester , M14 5PE
2.05 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating : 7.5
35 GBP
Book
Hotels
The Rams Lodge

393 Wilmslow Rd , Manchester , M20 4WA
2.08 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 29
  • Guest Rating : 5.2
30 GBP
Book
Lodges
Diamond Lodge

Hyde Road , Manchester , M18 7BA
2.11 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 85
  • Guest Rating : 7.8
49 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Victoria Park Hotel

4 Park Crescent, Victoria Park , Manchester , M14 5RE
2.17 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 30
  • Guest Rating : 6
43 GBP
Book
Hotels
Park Crescent Hotel

Park Crescent, Victoria Park, Rusholme , Manchester , M14 5RE
2.19 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 26
  • Guest Rating : 7.8
49.99 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Martindale Apartment With Kitchen

40 Martindale Crescent , Manchester , M12 4WQ
2.41 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
79 GBP
Book
Lodges
Innkeeper's Lodge Stockport, Heaton Chapel

Heaton Chapel Toby Carvery, 271 Wellington Road North , Manchester , SK4 5BP
2.43 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 22
  • Guest Rating : 7.8
59 GBP
Book
Hotels
Holiday Inn Express Manchester East

Debdale Park, Hyde Road , Manchester , M18 7WY
2.68 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 97
  • Guest Rating : 8.4
45 GBP
Book
Apartments
Bluestone Apartments - Didsbury

Brayside Road , Manchester , M20 6ES
2.82 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 9.5
150 GBP
Book
Hotels
Trivelles Mayfair

230 Wellington Road North , Manchester , SK4 2QN
2.86 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 33
  • Guest Rating : 8
34 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Verdene

454 Moss Lane East , Manchester , M14 4PW
2.88 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 8
  • Guest Rating : 8
65 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Oxford Road House

77 Acomb Street , Manchester , M15 6FG
3.20 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 7.3
35 GBP
Book