Hotels Nearby Manchester Oxford Road Train Station

Hotels Nearby Manchester Oxford Road Train Station

We have found 474 hotels in and close to Manchester Oxford Road Train Station

The Principal Manchester
Hotels
The Principal Manchester

Oxford Street , Manchester , M60 7HA
0.09 km approx. Manchester Oxford Road Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 270
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
88.35 GBP
Book
Holiday Inn Express Manchester City Centre
Hotels
Holiday Inn Express Manchester City Centre

2 Oxford Road , Manchester , M1 5QA
0.12 km approx. Manchester Oxford Road Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 147
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
62 GBP
Book
Oxford Place
Apartments
Oxford Place

22 oxford place 7 oxford road , Manchester , M1 6EY
0.14 km approx. Manchester Oxford Road Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.9
370 GBP
Book
Apartments
City Dreams

One Cambridge Street , Manchester , M1 5GB
0.17 km approx. Manchester Oxford Road Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Approved Serviced Apartments

Cambridge Street , Manchester , M1 5BY
0.20 km approx. Manchester Oxford Road Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
302.4 GBP
Book
Apartments
Studio Apartment in the Heart of Manchester

Charles Street , Manchester , M1 7BD
0.20 km approx. Manchester Oxford Road Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Studio Apartment in Central Manchester

Bracken House, Charles Street , Manchester , M1 7BD
0.21 km approx. Manchester Oxford Road Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Upscale Studio in the Heart of Manchester

Charles Street , Manchester , M1 7BD
0.22 km approx. Manchester Oxford Road Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Studio in the Heart of Manchester

Charles Street , Manchester , M1 7BD
0.23 km approx. Manchester Oxford Road Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
StayinCity Apartments Manchester

5 Cambridge Street , Manchester , M1 5GF
0.25 km approx. Manchester Oxford Road Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
72 GBP
Book
Apartments
Manchester City Apartment M1

cambridge mill, 5 cambridge street , Manchester , M1 5GF
0.25 km approx. Manchester Oxford Road Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 11
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
72 GBP
Book
Apartments
Manchester City Apartments - M1

5 Cambridge Street Mill , Manchester , M1 5GH
0.26 km approx. Manchester Oxford Road Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 7.5
99 GBP
Book
Apartments
Stylish City Centre Apartment

71 Whitworth Street, Manchester , Manchester , M1 6LQ
0.27 km approx. Manchester Oxford Road Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
98 GBP
Book
Apartments
Studio in Central Manchester

Charles Street , Manchester , M1 7BD
0.27 km approx. Manchester Oxford Road Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Beautiful City Centre Apartment

71 Whitworth Street, Manchester , Manchester , M1 6LQ
0.27 km approx. Manchester Oxford Road Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.6
99 GBP
Book
Apartments
Whitworth

71 Whitworth , Manchester , M1 6LQ
0.27 km approx. Manchester Oxford Road Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.6
85 GBP
Book
Apartments
Modern City Centre Apartment

71 Whitworth Street , Manchester , M1 6LQ
0.28 km approx. Manchester Oxford Road Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 8
  • Guest Rating : 8
90 GBP
Book
Apartments
Stunning City Centre Apartment

71 Whitworth Street , Manchester , M1 6LQ
0.28 km approx. Manchester Oxford Road Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.7
350 GBP
Book
Hotels
ibis Manchester Centre Princess Street

Charles Street , Manchester , M1 7DG
0.32 km approx. Manchester Oxford Road Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 126
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
40 GBP
Book
Hotels
Innside by Melia Manchester

1 First Street , Manchester , M15 4RP
0.33 km approx. Manchester Oxford Road Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 208
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
71.2 GBP
Book