Hotels Nearby Manchester Piccadilly Train Station

Hotels Nearby Manchester Piccadilly Train Station

We have found 619 hotels in and close to Manchester Piccadilly Train Station

Staycity Aparthotels Manchester Piccadilly
Aparthotels
Staycity Aparthotels Manchester Piccadilly

8B Gateway House , Manchester , M1 2GH
0.09 km approx. Manchester Piccadilly Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 199
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
62.1 GBP
Book
Motel One Manchester-Piccadilly
Hotels
Motel One Manchester-Piccadilly

34 London Road, Piccadilly , Manchester , M1 2PF
0.10 km approx. Manchester Piccadilly Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 330
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
69 GBP
Book
The Bulls Head Hotel
Hotels
The Bulls Head Hotel

84 London Road Picadilly , Manchester , M1 2PN
0.13 km approx. Manchester Piccadilly Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
82 GBP
Book
Hotels
DoubleTree by Hilton Manchester Piccadilly

One Piccadilly Place , Manchester , M1 3DG
0.19 km approx. Manchester Piccadilly Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 285
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
75.65 GBP
Book
Hotels
Malmaison Manchester

Piccadilly , Manchester , M1 3AQ
0.24 km approx. Manchester Piccadilly Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 154
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
89 GBP
Book
Hotels
Holiday Inn Manchester - City Centre

25 Aytoun Street , Manchester , M1 3DT
0.25 km approx. Manchester Piccadilly Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 298
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
72 GBP
Book
Hotels
Macdonald Manchester Hotel

London Road , Manchester , M1 2PG
0.26 km approx. Manchester Piccadilly Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 338
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
84 GBP
Book
Hotels
Velvet Hotel

2 Canal Street , Manchester , M1 3HE
0.27 km approx. Manchester Piccadilly Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 19
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
82 GBP
Book
Apartments
Canal Street Apartments

1A Canal Street , Manchester , M1 3HE
0.28 km approx. Manchester Piccadilly Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 8
  • Guest Rating : 8.4
290 GBP
Book
Aparthotels
La Reserve Aparthotel Manchester

7 Ducie Street , Manchester , M1 2JB
0.29 km approx. Manchester Piccadilly Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 87
  • Guest Rating : 9
71.1 GBP
Book
Hotels
ABode Manchester

107 Piccadilly , Manchester , M1 2DB
0.29 km approx. Manchester Piccadilly Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 61
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
79 GBP
Book
Apartments
Velvet Apartments

Velvet Court Granby Row , Manchester , M1 7AB
0.33 km approx. Manchester Piccadilly Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Stunning 1-bed Flat in Trendy Manchester Sleeps 4

, Manchester , m1 2hh
0.34 km approx. Manchester Piccadilly Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Aparthotels
SACO Manchester - Piccadilly

6 Minshull Street , Manchester , M1 3ED
0.35 km approx. Manchester Piccadilly Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 64
  • Guest Rating : 9
75.17 GBP
Book
Guest houses
REM Hotel

33 Sackville Street , Manchester , M1 3LZ
0.37 km approx. Manchester Piccadilly Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 5.6
50 GBP
Book
Apartments
Cosy 1 bed apartment in the heart of the city

Bombay Street , Manchester , M1 7AT
0.39 km approx. Manchester Piccadilly Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Piccadilly Deluxe

Bombay Street , Manchester , M1 7AB
0.39 km approx. Manchester Piccadilly Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.5
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Le Ville Hotel

36/42 Canal Street , Manchester , M1 3WD
0.41 km approx. Manchester Piccadilly Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 24
  • Guest Rating : 7.2
54 GBP
Book
Apartments
Unique 2 bed apartment in Northern Quarter

Dale Street , Manchester , M1 2HF
0.41 km approx. Manchester Piccadilly Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
ibis Styles Manchester Portland

3-5 Portland Street, Piccadilly Gardens , Manchester , M1 6DP
0.42 km approx. Manchester Piccadilly Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 229
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
50 GBP
Book