Hotels Nearby Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

Hotels Nearby Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

We have found 476 hotels in and close to Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

Hotel Football Old Trafford
Hotels
Hotel Football Old Trafford

99 Sir Matt Busby Way , Manchester , M16 0SZ
0.16 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 134
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
71.1 GBP
Book
Chesters Hotel & Restaurant
Hotels
Chesters Hotel & Restaurant

730 Chester Road , Manchester , M32 0RS
0.25 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 15
  • Guest Rating : 8.4
35.55 GBP
Book
Victoria Warehouse Hotel
Hotels
Victoria Warehouse Hotel

Trafford Wharf Road, Salford , Manchester , M17 1AB
0.41 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 34
  • Guest Rating : 7.4
25 GBP
Book
Hotels
Copthorne Hotel Manchester

Clippers Quay, Salford Quays , Manchester , M50 3SN
0.74 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 166
  • Guest Rating : 7.6
55.2 GBP
Book
Hotels
Holiday Inn Express Manchester - Salford Quays

Waterfront Quay, Salford , Manchester , M50 3XW
0.86 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 120
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
46 GBP
Book
Apartments
Inspired - Exchange Quay

Walker House 6 Elmira Way , Manchester , M5 3DU
0.91 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
ibis budget Manchester Salford Quays

19 Trafford Road , Manchester , M5 3AW
0.94 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 210
  • Guest Rating : 7.7
31 GBP
Book
Hotels
AC Hotel Manchester Salford Quays

17-19 Trafford Road, Salford Quays , Manchester , M5 3AW
0.99 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 142
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
71 GBP
Book
Apartments
Quick Spaces Media City

winnipeg quay , Manchester , M50 3TY
1.05 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 6.7
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
City Loft Manchester Salford Quays

94 The Quays, Salford Quays , Manchester , M50 3TW
1.19 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
124 GBP
Book
Apartments
Expressbnb - Large Apartments Close to City Centre & Media City

Furness Quay , Manchester , M50 3AA
1.19 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 12
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
The Heart Apartments Salford Quays

Blue, MediaCityUK, Salford Quays , Manchester , M50 2TJ
1.26 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 50
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
80 GBP
Book
Hotels
Holiday Inn Manchester-Mediacityuk

Prestwood Rd , Manchester , M50 2EQ
1.35 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 218
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
48 GBP
Book
Apartments
Quay Apartments

250 The Quays , Manchester , M50 3BD
1.36 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 23
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
79 GBP
Book
Apartments
Inspired Apartments

Madison Court, 52 Broadway , Manchester , M50 2UD
1.57 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
0 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Old Trafford Guest House

54 Davyhulme Road East , Manchester , M32 0DN
1.58 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 8
  • Guest Rating : 7.6
35 GBP
Book
Apartments
Woden Apartments

30 Steele House, Woden Street , Manchester , M5 4UU
1.98 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Diamond - The Trafford

3 Saint Lawrence Street , Manchester , M15 4DY
2.01 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 6.7
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Park Drive TownHouse

16 Park Drive , Manchester , M16 0AH
2.08 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
800 GBP
Book
Apartments
The Mill Apartments

Apartment 208 , Manchester , M5 4JH
2.10 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
79.69 GBP
Book