Hotels Nearby Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

Hotels Nearby Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

We have found 638 hotels in and close to Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

Hotel Football Old Trafford
Hotels
Hotel Football Old Trafford

99 Sir Matt Busby Way , Manchester , M16 0SZ
0.16 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 134
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
GBP
Book
Old Trafford Stadium Hotel
Hotels
Old Trafford Stadium Hotel

699 Chester Road , Manchester , M16 0GW
0.24 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
GBP
Book
DJ Suites The Element
Hotels
DJ Suites The Element

730 Chester Road , Manchester , M32 0RS
0.25 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 24
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
GBP
Book
Hotels
Victoria Warehouse Hotel

Trafford Wharf Road, Salford , Manchester , M17 1AB
0.41 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 40
  • Guest Rating : 7.3
GBP
Book
Hotels
Hilton Garden Inn Manchester Emirates Old Trafford

Talbot Road , Manchester , M16 0PX
0.61 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 150
  • Guest Rating : 9
GBP
Book
Hotels
Copthorne Hotel Manchester

Clippers Quay, Salford Quays , Manchester , M50 3SN
0.74 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 166
  • Guest Rating : 8
GBP
Book
Apartments
Spacious 2 Bedroom Townhouse with Garden & Parking

, Manchester , M5 3EX
0.79 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Hotels
Holiday Inn Express Manchester - Salford Quays

Waterfront Quay, Salford , Manchester , M50 3XW
0.86 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 120
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
GBP
Book
Apartments
Modern and spacious apartment for 2 in Manchester

, Manchester , M16 0TU
0.93 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Hotels
ibis budget Manchester Salford Quays

19 Trafford Road , Manchester , M5 3AW
0.94 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 210
  • Guest Rating : 7.7
GBP
Book
Apartments
Media City Pad

3 Elmira Way , Manchester , M5 3DH
0.98 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
GBP
Book
Hotels
AC Hotel Manchester Salford Quays

17-19 Trafford Road, Salford Quays , Manchester , M5 3AW
0.99 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 142
  • Guest Rating : 9
GBP
Book
Apartments
Spacious, 2 Bedroom apartment in Salford Quays

Elmira Way 2 , Manchester , M5 3LL
1.00 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
GBP
Book
Apartments
Metropolitan House

20 Brindley Road Metropolitan House , Manchester , M16 9HQ
1.03 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book
Apartments
Stunning & spacious 2BR apartment in MediaCityUK

, Manchester , M5 3NQ
1.04 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book
Apartments
QuickSpaces Media City

winnipeg quay , Manchester , M50 3TY
1.05 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book
Apartments
Large, spacious and modern apt for 4 in Manchester

, Manchester , M5 3LL
1.06 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book
Apartments
Charles Hope Apartments Manchester

73 Seymour Grove Park Rise , Manchester , M16 0LD
1.09 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
GBP
Book
Apartments
Old Trafford Park Rise

Park Rise, 73 Seymour Grove Stretford, Manchester , Manchester , M1 6LD
1.09 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book
Apartments
Approved Serviced Apartments Park Rise

73 Seymour Grove , Manchester , M16 0LD
1.09 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 10
  • Guest Rating : 7.7
GBP
Book