Hotels Nearby Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

Hotels Nearby Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

We have found 597 hotels in and close to Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

Hotel Football Old Trafford
Hotels
Hotel Football Old Trafford

99 Sir Matt Busby Way , Manchester , M16 0SZ
0.16 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 134
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
76.5 GBP
Book
Chesters Hotel & Restaurant
Hotels
Chesters Hotel & Restaurant

730 Chester Road , Manchester , M32 0RS
0.25 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 19
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
43.99 GBP
Book
Victoria Warehouse Hotel
Hotels
Victoria Warehouse Hotel

Trafford Wharf Road, Salford , Manchester , M17 1AB
0.41 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 34
  • Guest Rating : 7.3
39 GBP
Book
Hotels
Hilton Garden Inn Manchester Emirates Old Trafford

Talbot Road , Manchester , M16 0PX
0.61 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 150
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
71.1 GBP
Book
Hotels
Copthorne Hotel Manchester

Clippers Quay, Salford Quays , Manchester , M50 3SN
0.74 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 166
  • Guest Rating : 7.8
60.72 GBP
Book
Hotels
Trafford Hall Hotel

23 Talbot Road, Old Trafford, Trafford , Manchester , M16 0PE
0.77 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 30
  • Guest Rating : 7
33.04 GBP
Book
Hotels
Holiday Inn Express Manchester - Salford Quays

Waterfront Quay, Salford , Manchester , M50 3XW
0.86 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 120
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
63 GBP
Book
Hotels
ibis budget Manchester Salford Quays

19 Trafford Road , Manchester , M5 3AW
0.94 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 270
  • Guest Rating : 7.7
27 GBP
Book
Apartments
Media City Pad

3 Elmira Way , Manchester , M5 3DH
0.98 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
AC Hotel Manchester Salford Quays

17-19 Trafford Road, Salford Quays , Manchester , M5 3AW
0.99 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 142
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
58 GBP
Book
Apartments
Spacious, 2 Bedroom apartment in Salford Quays

Elmira Way 2 , Manchester , M5 3LL
1.01 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Old Trafford Home

South Lonsdale Street , Manchester , M32 0JE
1.03 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
The Exchange

8 Elmira Way Apartment , Manchester , M5 3NQ
1.04 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.6
88 GBP
Book
Apartments
QuickSpaces Media City

winnipeg quay , Manchester , M50 3TY
1.05 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 6.7
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Approved Serviced Apartments Manchester Park Rise

73 Seymour Grove , Manchester , M16 0LD
1.07 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
80 GBP
Book
Apartments
Approved Serviced Apartments Park Rise

73 Seymour Grove , Manchester , M16 0LD
1.09 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 10
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
72 GBP
Book
Apartments
Approved Serviced Apartments Park Rise Manchester

73 Seymour Grove , Manchester , M16 0LD
1.09 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 7.7
80 GBP
Book
Apartments
Park Rise - Approved Serviced Apartments

73 Seymour Grove , Manchester , M16 0LD
1.09 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 10
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
72 GBP
Book
Apartments
2 Bedroom, Luxury Apartments Throstle's Nest

, Manchester , M16 0FF
1.09 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Three bed apartment in Media City

Blue Media City , Manchester , M50 2EQ
1.26 km approx. Manchester United Football Club Halt Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book