Hotels Nearby Manchester Victoria Train Station

Hotels Nearby Manchester Victoria Train Station

We have found 476 hotels in and close to Manchester Victoria Train Station

Corporation Street Apartment
Apartments
Corporation Street Apartment

Apartment 100, 109 Corporation Street , Manchester , M4 4DX
0.17 km approx. Manchester Victoria Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 12
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
99 GBP
Book
Park Inn by Radisson Manchester City Centre
Hotels
Park Inn by Radisson Manchester City Centre

Cheetham Hill Road , Manchester , M4 4EW
0.25 km approx. Manchester Victoria Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 252
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
68 GBP
Book
City Stop Manchester
Apartments
City Stop Manchester

Dantzic Street , Manchester , M4 2AD
0.33 km approx. Manchester Victoria Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 37
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
75.05 GBP
Book
Aparthotels
The Works Aparthotel

33 Withy Grove , Manchester , M4 2BJ
0.36 km approx. Manchester Victoria Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 36
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
60 GBP
Book
Apartments
City Pads Apartment

11 Shudehill , Manchester , M4 2AF
0.36 km approx. Manchester Victoria Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 4.9
54 GBP
Book
Hotels
The Mitre Hotel

1-3 Cathedral Gates , Manchester , M3 1SW
0.37 km approx. Manchester Victoria Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 32
  • Guest Rating : 6.9
29 GBP
Book
Aparthotels
CitySuites

16 Chapel Street , Manchester , M3 7NH
0.38 km approx. Manchester Victoria Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 237
  • Guest Rating : 9.7
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Lower Turks Head

36 Shudehill , Manchester , M4 1EZ
0.40 km approx. Manchester Victoria Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 7.8
30 GBP
Book
Aparthotels
PREMIER SUITES Manchester

64 Shudehill , Manchester , M4 4AA
0.41 km approx. Manchester Victoria Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 60
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
58.5 GBP
Book
Apartments
City Center Manchester Apartment

2101 City Heights Apartments, Victoria Bridge Street , Manchester , M3 5AS
0.41 km approx. Manchester Victoria Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Crowne Plaza Manchester City Centre

70 Shudehill , Manchester , M4 4AF
0.44 km approx. Manchester Victoria Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 228
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
72.8 GBP
Book
Apartments
High St Manchester

83 High Street , Manchester , M4 1BE
0.48 km approx. Manchester Victoria Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Holiday Inn Express Manchester City Centre Arena

Goadsby Road off Swan Street , Manchester , M4 5JY
0.49 km approx. Manchester Victoria Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 192
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
63 GBP
Book
Aparthotels
High Street Townhouse

58 High Street , Manchester , M4 1EF
0.49 km approx. Manchester Victoria Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 33
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
70 GBP
Book
Apartments
Iconic Serviced Apartments - Northern Quarter

One Smithfield Square, 122 High Street , Manchester , M4 1AB
0.51 km approx. Manchester Victoria Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 10
73.92 GBP
Book
Apartments
Urbana Apartments, Northern Quarter - Manchester

Bollin House, Edge Street , Manchester , M4 1HN
0.51 km approx. Manchester Victoria Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 14
  • Guest Rating : 0
108 GBP
Book
Hotels
Renaissance Manchester City Centre Hotel

Blackfriars Street , Manchester , M3 2EQ
0.52 km approx. Manchester Victoria Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 203
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
76 GBP
Book
Hotels
Abel Heywood Boutique Hotel

34 Turner Street, Northern Quarter, Manchester , Manchester , M4 1DZ
0.56 km approx. Manchester Victoria Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 14
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
65.05 GBP
Book
Apartments
City Gate Suites

Samuel House, St Chad's Street , Manchester , M8 8QA
0.57 km approx. Manchester Victoria Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 10
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
67.5 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Arena Black Lion

65 Chapel Street , Manchester , M3 5BZ
0.58 km approx. Manchester Victoria Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 16
  • Guest Rating : 6.8
25 GBP
Book