Hotels Nearby Moorgate Train Station

Hotels Nearby Moorgate Train Station

We have found 6058 hotels in and close to Moorgate Train Station

South Place Hotel
Hotels
South Place Hotel

3, South Place , London , EC2M 2AF
0.19 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 73
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
220 GBP
Book
Apex London Wall Hotel
Hotels
Apex London Wall Hotel

7 - 9 Copthall Avenue , London , EC2R 7NJ
0.29 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 89
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
143.1 GBP
Book
Roman House
Aparthotels
Roman House

Roman House, Wood Street , London , EC2Y 5AG
0.29 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 8
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
150 GBP
Book
Hotels
The Montcalm At Brewery London City

52 Chiswell Street , London , EC1Y 4SB
0.31 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 235
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
108 GBP
Book
Hotels
London City Suites

42-46 Chiswell Street , London , EC1Y 4SB
0.34 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 55
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
114 GBP
Book
Apartments
Citadel Apartments Barbican

1 Lamb's Passage , London , EC1Y 8AB
0.35 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
0 GBP
Book
Hostels
St Christopher's Liverpool Street

52 Wilson Street , London , EC2A 2ER
0.36 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 15
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
23.9 GBP
Book
Apartments
Veeve - One Bedroom Apartament Barbican

, London , EC1Y 8AB
0.40 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Montcalm Royal London House-City of London

22-25 Finsbury Square, City , London , EC2A 1DX
0.43 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 250
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
151 GBP
Book
Apartments
Large 2BD Flat in Central Location, Shoreditch

City Road , London , EC1Y 2AJ
0.44 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 6.1
0 GBP
Book
Inns
The Napoleon Hotel

9 Christopher Street , London , EC2A 2BS
0.47 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9
175 GBP
Book
Apartments
2 Bedroom Apartment in Central London

Bunhill Row , London , EC1Y 8NE
0.51 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Andaz London Liverpool Street - a Concept by Hyatt

40 Liverpool Street , London , EC2M 7QN
0.51 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 267
  • Guest Rating : 9
168.78 GBP
Book
Apartments
2 Bedroom Flat In East London

Bridgewater Square , London , EC2Y 8AH
0.52 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Modern and elegant 2 bed 2 bath flat in Barbican

Bridgewater Square , London , EC2Y 8AH
0.52 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
The Ned

Poultry 27 , London , EC2R 8AJ
0.55 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 250
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
213 GBP
Book
Apartments
Liverpool Street Apartment by City Stay London

Wormwood Street , London , EC2M 1RQ
0.55 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.6
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Threadneedles, Autograph Collection

5 Threadneedle Street , London , EC2R 8AY
0.55 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 74
  • Guest Rating : 9
188 GBP
Book
Hotels
Point A Hotel London Shoreditch

8-10 Paul Street, Shoreditch , London , EC2A 4JH
0.58 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 181
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
66.3 GBP
Book
Apartments
London Dream House - City apartment

Bartholomew Close , London , EC1A 7ES
0.60 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
200 GBP
Book