Hotels Nearby Moorgate Train Station

Hotels Nearby Moorgate Train Station

We have found 4810 hotels in and close to Moorgate Train Station

South Place Hotel
Hotels
South Place Hotel

3, South Place , London , EC2M 2AF
0.19 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 80
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
180 GBP
Book
Apex London Wall Hotel
Hotels
Apex London Wall Hotel

7 - 9 Copthall Avenue , London , EC2R 7NJ
0.29 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 89
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
125.1 GBP
Book
Roman House
Aparthotels
Roman House

Roman House, Wood Street , London , EC2Y 5AG
0.29 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 8
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
The Montcalm At Brewery London City

52 Chiswell Street , London , EC1Y 4SD
0.31 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 235
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
118.8 GBP
Book
Hotels
London City Suites

42-46 Chiswell Street , London , EC1Y 4SB
0.34 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 55
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
108 GBP
Book
Hostels
St Christopher's Liverpool Street

52 Wilson Street , London , EC2A 2ER
0.36 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 13
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
19.9 GBP
Book
Apartments
Veeve - One Bedroom Apartament Barbican

, London , EC1Y 8AB
0.40 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Luxury City London Apartment

12 City Road , London , EC1Y 2AA
0.41 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Montcalm Royal London House-City of London

22-25 Finsbury Square, City , London , EC2A 1DX
0.43 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 250
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
116 GBP
Book
Hotels
Andaz London Liverpool Street

40 Liverpool Street , London , EC2M 7QN
0.51 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 267
  • Guest Rating : 9
169.15 GBP
Book
Apartments
London House

172 Aldergate St , London , EC1A 4UH
0.54 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
The Ned

Poultry 27 , London , EC2R 8AJ
0.55 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 257
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
160 GBP
Book
Apartments
City Stay Aparts -Liverpool Street Apartment

Wormwood Street , London , EC2M 1RQ
0.55 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.7
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Threadneedles, Autograph Collection

5 Threadneedle Street , London , EC2R 8AY
0.55 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 74
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
125 GBP
Book
Apartments
Stunning 3BD Flat Shoreditch with Hidden Garden

3 Paul Street , London , EC2A4JJ
0.55 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.6
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Point A Hotel London Shoreditch

8-10 Paul Street, Shoreditch , London , EC2A 4JH
0.58 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 181
  • Guest Rating : 8
66.3 GBP
Book
Apartments
London Dream House - City apartment

Bartholomew Close , London , EC1A 7ES
0.60 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
140 GBP
Book
Aparthotels
Paul Street East

18 Paul Street , London , EC2A 4JH
0.60 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 65
  • Guest Rating : 10
85 GBP
Book
Apartments
St Paul's Close Serviced Apartments

Bartholomew Close , London , EC1A 7ES
0.61 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Central home in Barbican

3 Bayer House, Golden Lane Estate , London , EC1Y 0RN
0.61 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book