Hotels Nearby Morley Train Station

Hotels Nearby Morley Train Station

We have found 635 hotels in and close to Morley Train Station

The Miners Arms
Inns
The Miners Arms

107 Albert Road, Morley, Leeds , Leeds , LS27 8LG
0.24 km approx. Morley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 8.4
40 GBP
Book
The Old School House
Apartments
The Old School House

The Old School House, Apartment 3 , Leeds , LS27 8QY
0.32 km approx. Morley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
0 GBP
Book
Rhodes Court
Apartments
Rhodes Court

High Street , Leeds , LS27 9AW
1.30 km approx. Morley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Woodlands Hotel

Gelderd Road , Leeds , LS27 7LY
1.77 km approx. Morley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 23
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
61 GBP
Book
Hotels
Village Hotel Leeds South

Capitol Boulevard, Tingley , Leeds , LS27 0TS
1.88 km approx. Morley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 100
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
49 GBP
Book
Hotels
Old Vicarage Hotel

Bruntcliffe Road, Morley , Leeds , LS27 0JZ
1.98 km approx. Morley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 25
  • Guest Rating : 5.5
34 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Street Lane Gildersome

12 Street Lane , Leeds , LS27 7HT
2.83 km approx. Morley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
0 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Throstle House Serviced Accommodation

Throstle Street , Leeds , LS10 4JE
2.97 km approx. Morley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.8
0 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Haven House Serviced Accommodation

142 Middleton Park Grove , Leeds , LS10 4TN
3.13 km approx. Morley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
0 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Park House B&B

348 Dewsbury Road , Leeds , LS11 7BD
3.22 km approx. Morley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 11
  • Guest Rating : 7
35 GBP
Book
Apartments
Stay2Day Leeds

The Boulevard , Leeds , LS10 1LP
3.29 km approx. Morley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
105 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
3 Bed House in Leeds

11 Kirkdale Drive , Leeds , LS12 6AW
3.38 km approx. Morley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
94 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Nite Inn Bed & Breakfast

281-283 Dewsbury Road, Leeds , Leeds , LS11 5HN
3.98 km approx. Morley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 31
  • Guest Rating : 6.4
36 GBP
Book
Apartments
2 bed house close to Leeds city centre

5 Oakley View , Leeds , LS11 5HR
4.05 km approx. Morley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 4.2
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Park Views

2 Elmfield Place , Leeds , LS12 4DN
4.35 km approx. Morley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.5
240 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
The Mews

Coal Pit Mews , Batley , WF17 8PS
5.04 km approx. Morley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
68.01 GBP
Book
Hotels
Clayton Hotel, Leeds

City Walk, Sweet Street , Leeds , LS11 9AT
5.22 km approx. Morley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 500
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
53.1 GBP
Book
Apartments
Kal Apartments

305 Manor Mills,Manor Road , Leeds , LS11 5DZ
5.24 km approx. Morley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 6.9
69 GBP
Book
Apartments
City Atmosphere

2803 Bridgewater Place, 1 Water Lane , Leeds , LS11 5QB
5.53 km approx. Morley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
75.6 GBP
Book
Hotels
Healey House Hotel

Towngate Road, Healey Lane, Nr Leeds , Batley , WF17 7HR
5.55 km approx. Morley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 19
  • Guest Rating : 6.9
44.1 GBP
Book