Hotels Nearby Ninian Park Train Station

Hotels Nearby Ninian Park Train Station

We have found 406 hotels in and close to Ninian Park Train Station

Constantinou Apartments
Apartments
Constantinou Apartments

Cowbridge Road East , Cardiff , CF5 1JD
0.58 km approx. Ninian Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 8.4
45 GBP
Book
Severn Road Cardiff Townhouse
Holiday homes
Severn Road Cardiff Townhouse

25 Severn Road , Cardiff , CF11 9DZ
0.60 km approx. Ninian Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
~Central 2 Bed Apartment With Parking - 6 person~
Apartments
~Central 2 Bed Apartment With Parking - 6 person~

10 Clare Gardens , Cardiff , CF11 6EN
0.86 km approx. Ninian Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
83 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Glan yr Afon Cardiff Townhouse

Rowden Place , Cardiff , CF11 6LF
0.89 km approx. Ninian Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.6
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Wynford Hotel

Clare Street , Cardiff , CF11 6BD
0.92 km approx. Ninian Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 41
  • Guest Rating : 7.5
40 GBP
Book
Apartments
Pontcanna Townhouse

14 Ryder Street , Cardiff , CF11 9BR
0.92 km approx. Ninian Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
City Break Cardiff

14 Ryder Street , Cardiff , CF11 9BR
0.93 km approx. Ninian Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Loft Apartment CityCentre

Brook Street , Cardiff , CF11 6LG
1.01 km approx. Ninian Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
No.10 Cardiff

10 Cathedral Road , Cardiff , CF11 9lJ
1.02 km approx. Ninian Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 21
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
62.1 GBP
Book
Apartments
Cwrt Sofia

Flat 22, 49-53 Cathedral Road Pontcanna , Cardiff , CF11 9AY
1.04 km approx. Ninian Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.6
89 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Aaron Wise - 62 Plantagenet

62 Plantagenet Street , Cardiff , CF11 6AQ
1.05 km approx. Ninian Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Cathedral 73

73 Cathedral Road, Cardiff , Cardiff , CF11 9HE
1.06 km approx. Ninian Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
89 GBP
Book
Lodges
Innkeeper's Lodge Cardiff

75-77 Cathedral Road , Cardiff , CF11 9PG
1.07 km approx. Ninian Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 17
  • Guest Rating : 8
59 GBP
Book
Inns
Pontcanna Inn

36 Cathedral Road , Cardiff , CF11 9LL
1.07 km approx. Ninian Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 10
  • Guest Rating : 9.8
75 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Elgano Hotel

58 Cathedral Road , Cardiff , CF11 9LL
1.08 km approx. Ninian Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 11
  • Guest Rating : 8
55 GBP
Book
Guest houses
The Town House

70 Cathedral Road , Cardiff , CF11 9LL
1.09 km approx. Ninian Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
59.5 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Number62

Cathedral Rd , Cardiff , CF11 9LL
1.10 km approx. Ninian Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
0 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
The River House

59 Fitzhamon Embankment , Cardiff , CF11 6AN
1.10 km approx. Ninian Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 19
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
16.67 GBP
Book
Apartments
SACO Cardiff

76 Cathedral Road , Cardiff , CF11 9LN
1.11 km approx. Ninian Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 15
  • Guest Rating : 9
111.24 GBP
Book
Apartments
Aaron Wise Apartments

57 Fitzhamon Embankment , Cardiff , CF11 6AN
1.11 km approx. Ninian Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
109 GBP
Book