Hotels Nearby Ninian Park Train Station

Hotels Nearby Ninian Park Train Station

We have found 350 hotels in and close to Ninian Park Train Station

Constantinou Apartments
Apartments
Constantinou Apartments

Cowbridge Road East , Cardiff , CF5 1JD
0.58 km approx. Ninian Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 8
55 GBP
Book
Stadium Townhouse Cardiff
Holiday homes
Stadium Townhouse Cardiff

Rowden Place , Cardiff , CF11 6LF
0.89 km approx. Ninian Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Wynford Hotel
Hotels
Wynford Hotel

Clare Street , Cardiff , CF11 6BD
0.92 km approx. Ninian Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 40
  • Guest Rating : 7.2
50 GBP
Book
Hotels
Jolyons @ No.10

10 Cathedral Road , Cardiff , CF11 9LJ
1.02 km approx. Ninian Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 21
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
71.1 GBP
Book
Apartments
Cwrt Sofia

Flat 22, 49-53 Cathedral Road Pontcanna , Cardiff , CF11 9AY
1.04 km approx. Ninian Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.8
99 GBP
Book
Hotels
Cathedral 73

73 Cathedral Road, Cardiff , Cardiff , CF11 9HE
1.06 km approx. Ninian Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 10
  • Guest Rating : 9.4
84.15 GBP
Book
Lodges
Innkeeper's Lodge Cardiff

75-77 Cathedral Road , Cardiff , CF11 9PG
1.07 km approx. Ninian Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 17
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
54 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Elgano Hotel

58 Cathedral Road , Cardiff , CF11 9LL
1.08 km approx. Ninian Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 11
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
55 GBP
Book
Inns
The Cayo

36 Cathedral Road , Cardiff , CF11 9LL
1.09 km approx. Ninian Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating : 7.1
44.95 GBP
Book
Guest houses
The Town House

70 Cathedral Road , Cardiff , CF11 9LL
1.09 km approx. Ninian Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 8
  • Guest Rating : 9
55 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Number62

Cathedral Rd , Cardiff , CF11 9LL
1.10 km approx. Ninian Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
0 GBP
Book
Hostels
The River House

59 Fitzhamon Embankment , Cardiff , CF11 6AN
1.10 km approx. Ninian Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 12
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
15 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Austins Guesthouse - Cardiff

11, Coldstream Terrace , Cardiff , CF11 6LJ
1.11 km approx. Ninian Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 20
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
33 GBP
Book
Apartments
SACO Cardiff

76 Cathedral Road , Cardiff , CF11 9LN
1.11 km approx. Ninian Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 15
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
89.64 GBP
Book
Apartments
Aaron Wise Apartments

57 Fitzhamon Embankment , Cardiff , CF11 6AN
1.11 km approx. Ninian Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 9.4
99 GBP
Book
Hostels
NosDa Studio Hostel

53-59 Despenser Street , Cardiff , CF11 6AG
1.11 km approx. Ninian Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 11
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
10.2 GBP
Book
Apartments
The Artisan Quarter Serviced Apartments

55, 57 & 84 Cathedral Road , Cardiff , CF11 9LN
1.12 km approx. Ninian Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 26
  • Guest Rating : 8.4
44.99 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Riverside Bed and Breakfast

1 Coldstream Terrace , Cardiff , CF11 6LJ
1.12 km approx. Ninian Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
49 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Church Guesthouse

109 Cathedral Road , Cardiff , CF11 9PH
1.13 km approx. Ninian Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 9
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
45 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Anchorage Guest House

45-47 Fitzhamon Embankment , Cardiff , CF11 6AN
1.13 km approx. Ninian Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 14
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
38 GBP
Book