Hotels Nearby Plumley Train Station

Hotels Nearby Plumley Train Station

We have found 612 hotels in and close to Plumley Train Station

The Golden Pheasant
Hotels
The Golden Pheasant

Plumley Moor Road, Plumley, Knutsford, Cheshire. , Knutsford , WA16 9RX
0.15 km approx. Plumley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
85 GBP
Book
Pickmere Country House
Guest houses
Pickmere Country House

Park Lane , Pickmere , WA16 0JX
3.52 km approx. Plumley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 11
  • Guest Rating : 9.4
49 GBP
Book
Wincham Hall Hotel
Hotels
Wincham Hall Hotel

Hall Lane, , Northwich , CW9 6DG
3.60 km approx. Plumley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 12
  • Guest Rating : 7.2
60 GBP
Book
Hotels
ibis budget Knutsford

Chester Road, Over Tabley , Knutsford , WA16 0PP
4.38 km approx. Plumley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 63
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
33 GBP
Book
Hotels
Longview Hotel

55 Manchester Road , Knutsford , WA16 0LX
4.40 km approx. Plumley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 43
  • Guest Rating : 7.7
79 GBP
Book
Hotels
The Crosskeys Hotel

King Street, Knutsford , Knutsford , WA16 6DT
4.44 km approx. Plumley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 11
  • Guest Rating : 7.2
78 GBP
Book
Hotels
The Belle Epoque

60 King Street, Knutsford, Cheshire , Knutsford , WA16 6DT
4.44 km approx. Plumley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 7.5
85 GBP
Book
Hotels
Rose & Crown Inn

62 King Street , Knutsford , WA16 6DT
4.45 km approx. Plumley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 9
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
80 GBP
Book
Inns
Angel @ KingSt

96 King Street , Knutsford , WA16 6HQ
4.55 km approx. Plumley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 8
  • Guest Rating : 7.8
75 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Acorn Cottage

, Knutsford , WA16 8TJ
4.60 km approx. Plumley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.8
0 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
The Cottage

London Road, Allostock , Holmes Chapel , WA16 9LU
4.88 km approx. Plumley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 12
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
75 GBP
Book
Hotels
Cottons Hotel and Spa - A Thwaites Hotel and Spa

Manchester Road , Knutsford , WA16 0SU
5.25 km approx. Plumley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 138
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
97.75 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Royle House

89 Royle Street , Northwich , CW9 7AH
5.59 km approx. Plumley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
189 GBP
Book
Hotels
The Mere Golf Resort & Spa

Chester Road, Mere , Knutsford , WA16 6LJ
6.37 km approx. Plumley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 81
  • Guest Rating : 9
115 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Dairy Apartment 1

, Mere , WA16 6QL
6.43 km approx. Plumley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
574 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Dairy Apartment 2

, Knutsford , WA16 6QL
6.44 km approx. Plumley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
661 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Laburnum Cottage Guest House

laburnum Cottage Guest House Knutsford Road , Knutsford , WA16 7PU
6.54 km approx. Plumley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
48 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
The Waterfront, Marine Approach

, Northwich , CW8 1GF
6.70 km approx. Plumley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Guest houses
The Hinton Guest House

The Hinton Town Lane Mobberley , Knutsford , WA16 7HH
7.40 km approx. Plumley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 9.6
48 GBP
Book
Inns
The Dog in Over Peover

Wellbank Lane , Knutsford , WA16 8UP
7.43 km approx. Plumley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
75 GBP
Book