Hotels Nearby Salford Central Train Station

Hotels Nearby Salford Central Train Station

We have found 649 hotels in and close to Salford Central Train Station

The Ainscow Hotel
Hotels
The Ainscow Hotel

Trinity Way , Manchester , M3 5EN
0.18 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 62
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
GBP
Book
The Lowry Hotel
Hotels
The Lowry Hotel

50 Dearmans Place, Chapel Wharf , Manchester , M3 5LH
0.32 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 165
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
GBP
Book
Avocado Apartments
Apartments
Avocado Apartments

Coleman House 1-3 Gravel Lane, Salford , Manchester , M3 7WQ
0.38 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 9.6
GBP
Book
Hotels
Manchester Marriott Victoria & Albert Hotel

Water Street , Manchester , M3 4JQ
0.41 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 148
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
GBP
Book
Hotels
Stay Inn Manchester

55 Blackfriars Rd , Manchester , M3 7DB
0.44 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 65
  • Guest Rating : 7.5
GBP
Book
Apartments
Arto Modern Apartments

Vimto Gardens, Chapel street, Salford , Manchester , M3 5JF
0.45 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 9.5
GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Arena Black Lion

65 Chapel Street , Manchester , M3 5BZ
0.45 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 16
  • Guest Rating : 6.4
GBP
Book
Apartments
Rest & Recharge - Cathedral View

Vimto Gardens , Manchester , M3 5JF
0.45 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
GBP
Book
Apartments
Travelling Light Apartments @ The Edge

Clowes Street , Manchester , M3 5NA
0.47 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 6.7
GBP
Book
Apartments
Artsy 1 Bedroom Apartment in Manchester City Centre

, Manchester , M3 7BX
0.48 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Apartments
Rest & Recharge - Cathedral View 2

Vimto Gardens , Manchester , M3 5JF
0.49 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
GBP
Book
Apartments
Vimto Gardens Apartments (Peymans)

Vimto Gardens, Chapel St, Salford , Manchester , M3 5LF
0.49 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
GBP
Book
Inns
Mulligans of Deansgate

12 Southgate , Manchester , M3 2RB
0.49 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 10
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
GBP
Book
Hotels
Great John Street Hotel

Great John Street , Manchester , M3 4FD
0.50 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 30
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
GBP
Book
Apartments
2 Bedroom Apartment 10mins from Central Manchester

, Manchester , M3 6WP
0.55 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book
Hotels
Renaissance Manchester City Centre Hotel

Blackfriars Street , Manchester , M3 2EQ
0.60 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 203
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
GBP
Book
Apartments
Clarus Living - Adelphi Wharf Apartments Manchester

Adelphi Wharf Adelphi Street , Manchester , M3 6DZ
0.65 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Aparthotels
St Anns Square Apartments

6a Saint Anns Square , Manchester , M2 7HN
0.65 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 8
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
GBP
Book
Aparthotels
CitySuites

16 Chapel Street , Manchester , M3 7NH
0.65 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 237
  • Guest Rating : 9.5
GBP
Book
Villas
Modern 2BR Townhouse in Central Manchester

2 Greengate , Manchester , M3 7NL
0.69 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book