Hotels Nearby Salford Central Train Station

Hotels Nearby Salford Central Train Station

We have found 605 hotels in and close to Salford Central Train Station

Dreamhouse Apartments Manchester City West
Apartments
Dreamhouse Apartments Manchester City West

2 Bloom Street , Manchester , M3 6AJ
0.11 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
131 GBP
Book
The Ainscow Hotel
Hotels
The Ainscow Hotel

Trinity Way , Manchester , M3 5EN
0.18 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 62
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
69 GBP
Book
Modern 2BR flat in Central Manchester
Apartments
Modern 2BR flat in Central Manchester

The Bridge, 40 Dearmans Place , Manchester , M3 5EW
0.26 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
The Lowry Hotel

50 Dearmans Place, Chapel Wharf , Manchester , M3 5LH
0.32 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 164
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
107 GBP
Book
Apartments
Avocado Apartments

Coleman House 1-3 Gravel Lane, Salford , Manchester , M3 7WQ
0.38 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 9.7
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Manchester Marriott Victoria & Albert Hotel

Water Street , Manchester , M3 4JQ
0.41 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 148
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
74 GBP
Book
Hotels
Stay Inn Manchester

55 Blackfriars Rd , Manchester , M3 7DB
0.44 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 65
  • Guest Rating : 7.5
51.45 GBP
Book
Apartments
Arto Modern Apartments

Vimto Gardens, Chapel street, Salford , Manchester , M3 5JF
0.45 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 9.5
99 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Arena Black Lion

65 Chapel Street , Manchester , M3 5BZ
0.45 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 22
  • Guest Rating : 6.3
29 GBP
Book
Apartments
Rest & Recharge - Church View

Vimto Gardens Chapel Street , Manchester , M3 5JF
0.45 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.6
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Rest & Recharge - Cathedral View

Vimto Gardens , Manchester , M3 5JF
0.45 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 10
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Travelling Light Apartments @ The Edge

Clowes Street , Manchester , M3 5NA
0.47 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 6.8
109 GBP
Book
Apartments
409 Chapel Street · Stylish, Clean 1 bedroom Flat for 4

, Manchester , M3 5JF
0.49 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Inns
Mulligans of Deansgate

12 Southgate , Manchester , M3 2RB
0.49 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 10
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
45 GBP
Book
Hotels
Great John Street Hotel

Great John Street , Manchester , M3 4FD
0.50 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 26
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
108 GBP
Book
Hotels
Renaissance Manchester City Centre Hotel

Blackfriars Street , Manchester , M3 2EQ
0.60 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 203
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
69 GBP
Book
Aparthotels
St Anns Square Apartments

6a Saint Anns Square , Manchester , M2 7HN
0.65 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 8
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
112.2 GBP
Book
Aparthotels
CitySuites

16 Chapel Street , Manchester , M3 7NH
0.65 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 237
  • Guest Rating : 9.5
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Castlefield Hotel

Liverpool Rd , Manchester , M3 4JR
0.70 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 48
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
55 GBP
Book
Apartments
Exquisite 1BR Flat in Central Manchester

Liverpool Road , Manchester , M3 4AQ
0.71 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book