Hotels Nearby Salford Central Train Station

Hotels Nearby Salford Central Train Station

We have found 474 hotels in and close to Salford Central Train Station

Dreamhouse Apartments Manchester City West
Apartments
Dreamhouse Apartments Manchester City West

2 Bloom Street , Manchester , M3 6AJ
0.11 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 9
113 GBP
Book
The Ainscow Hotel and Spa
Hotels
The Ainscow Hotel and Spa

Trinity Way , Manchester , M3 5EN
0.18 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 62
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
69 GBP
Book
The Lowry Hotel
Hotels
The Lowry Hotel

50 Dearmans Place, Chapel Wharf , Manchester , M3 5LH
0.32 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 165
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
107 GBP
Book
Apartments
Approved Serviced Apartments - Coleman House

1D Coleman House, 1-3 Gravel Lane , Manchester , M3 7WQ
0.38 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Manchester Marriott Victoria & Albert Hotel

Water Street , Manchester , M3 4JQ
0.41 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 148
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
77 GBP
Book
Apartments
Manchester Apartments

Vimto Gardens 218 , Manchester , M3 5JF
0.43 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 9.6
212.5 GBP
Book
Hotels
Stay Inn Manchester

55 Blackfriars Rd , Manchester , M3 7DB
0.44 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 65
  • Guest Rating : 7.5
53.1 GBP
Book
Apartments
Springfield House

9 Brotherton Drive , Manchester , M3 6BH
0.45 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.8
167 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Arena Black Lion

65 Chapel Street , Manchester , M3 5BZ
0.45 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 16
  • Guest Rating : 6.8
25 GBP
Book
Apartments
Travelling Light Apartments @ The Edge

Clowes Street , Manchester , M3 5NA
0.47 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 6.8
99 GBP
Book
Hotels
Great John Street Hotel

Great John Street , Manchester , M3 4FD
0.50 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 30
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
108 GBP
Book
Apartments
Diamond - Spectrum Penthouse Apartment

Blackfriars Road , Manchester , M3 7BS
0.54 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
121.5 GBP
Book
Apartments
The Royal Apartments Salford

44 Chapel Street Wilton Place , Manchester , M3 6WP
0.55 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.6
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Renaissance Manchester City Centre Hotel

Blackfriars Street , Manchester , M3 2EQ
0.60 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 203
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
76 GBP
Book
Apartments
City Center Manchester Apartment

2101 City Heights Apartments, Victoria Bridge Street , Manchester , M3 5AS
0.63 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Aparthotels
St Anns Square Apartments

6a Saint Anns Square , Manchester , M2 7HN
0.65 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 8
  • Guest Rating : 9.5
120 GBP
Book
Aparthotels
CitySuites

16 Chapel Street , Manchester , M3 7NH
0.65 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 237
  • Guest Rating : 9.7
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Castlefield Hotel

Liverpool Rd , Manchester , M3 4JR
0.70 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 48
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
50 GBP
Book
Hotels
Motel One Manchester-Royal Exchange

15 CROSS STREET , Manchester , M2 1WD
0.76 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 266
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
69 GBP
Book
Hotels
The Mitre Hotel

1-3 Cathedral Gates , Manchester , M3 1SW
0.77 km approx. Salford Central Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 32
  • Guest Rating : 6.9
29 GBP
Book