Hotels Nearby Sandwell and Dudley Train Station

Hotels Nearby Sandwell and Dudley Train Station

We have found 524 hotels in and close to Sandwell and Dudley Train Station

Holiday Inn Express Birmingham Oldbury
Hotels
Holiday Inn Express Birmingham Oldbury

Birchley Park, Oldbury , Oldbury , B69 2BD
1.78 km approx. Sandwell and Dudley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 109
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
GBP
Book
ibis Styles Birmingham Oldbury
Hotels
ibis Styles Birmingham Oldbury

999 Wolverhampton Road , Oldbury , B69 4RJ
2.06 km approx. Sandwell and Dudley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 76
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
GBP
Book
Ramada Birmingham Oldbury M5 J2
Hotels
Ramada Birmingham Oldbury M5 J2

Wolverhampton Road , Oldbury , B69 4RJ
2.25 km approx. Sandwell and Dudley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 81
  • Guest Rating : 7.3
GBP
Book
Apartments
Luxury Holiday Apartment 12 Birmingham

Holly Lane 12 Lizafield Court , Birmingham , B66 1QL
2.28 km approx. Sandwell and Dudley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book
Apartments
Luxury Holiday Apartment 10 Birmingham

Holly Lane 11 - Lizafield Court , Birmingham , B66 1QL
2.29 km approx. Sandwell and Dudley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.6
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Lolite Homes - Draycott House

5 Draycott Road , Birmingham , B66 1QP
2.30 km approx. Sandwell and Dudley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7
GBP
Book
Hotels
Park Inn by Radisson Birmingham West, M5 J1

Birmingham Road , West Bromwich , B70 6TU
2.46 km approx. Sandwell and Dudley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 168
  • Guest Rating : 7.2
GBP
Book
Hotels
Quality Hotel Dudley

Birmingham Rd , Dudley , DY1 4RN
3.83 km approx. Sandwell and Dudley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 72
  • Guest Rating : 6.8
GBP
Book
Hotels
Village Hotel Birmingham Dudley

Castlegate Park, Birmingham Rd, Dudley , Dudley , DY1 4TB
3.97 km approx. Sandwell and Dudley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 98
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
GBP
Book
Hotels
Station Hotel

Castle Hill , Dudley , DY1 4RA
4.37 km approx. Sandwell and Dudley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 38
  • Guest Rating : 7.8
GBP
Book
Apartments
Tip Top Apartment

56 Laburnum Road Top Top Apartment , Coseley , DY4 9QS
4.75 km approx. Sandwell and Dudley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 0
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book
Apartments
Modern Luxury Central Apartment

Flat 2, 29 Anderson Road , Birmingham , B66 4AR
4.90 km approx. Sandwell and Dudley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book
Apartments
Modern Chic Loft Apartment

Flat 3 Anderson Road Bearwood , Birmingham , B66 4AR
4.95 km approx. Sandwell and Dudley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
GBP
Book
Hotels
Sparkle Hotel

16-26 Wolverhampton Rd , Birmingham , B68 0LH
5.02 km approx. Sandwell and Dudley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 45
  • Guest Rating : 4.8
GBP
Book
Guest houses
Parsons Street

10 Parsons Street , Dudley , DY1 1JJ
5.06 km approx. Sandwell and Dudley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 21
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
GBP
Book
Aparthotels
Castle Terrace (B3 R2)

10 Parsons Street , Tipton , DY1 1JJ
5.07 km approx. Sandwell and Dudley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.8
GBP
Book
Apartments
Castle Terrace (B3 R4)

10 Parsons Street , Dudley , DY1 1JJ
5.07 km approx. Sandwell and Dudley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
GBP
Book
Apartments
Castle Terrace (B3 R3)

10 Parsons Street , Dudley , DY1 1JJ
5.07 km approx. Sandwell and Dudley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.4
GBP
Book
Lodges
Innkeeper's Lodge Birmingham - West , Quinton

Quinton Toby Carvery, 563 Hagley Road West , Birmingham , B32 1HP
5.17 km approx. Sandwell and Dudley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 24
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
GBP
Book
Hotels
Birmingham Great Barr Hotel

Pear Tree Drive, Newton Road, Great Barr , Birmingham , B43 6HS
5.27 km approx. Sandwell and Dudley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 92
  • Guest Rating : 7.6
GBP
Book