Hotels Nearby Sandwell and Dudley Train Station

Hotels Nearby Sandwell and Dudley Train Station

We have found 491 hotels in and close to Sandwell and Dudley Train Station

Oldbury Town Centre Apartment
Apartments
Oldbury Town Centre Apartment

Stone Street , Oldbury , B69 4JT
0.76 km approx. Sandwell and Dudley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
59 GBP
Book
Holiday Inn Express Birmingham Oldbury M5, Jct.2
Hotels
Holiday Inn Express Birmingham Oldbury M5, Jct.2

Birchley Park, Oldbury , Oldbury , B69 2BD
1.77 km approx. Sandwell and Dudley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 109
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
44.99 GBP
Book
High Street Apartments
Apartments
High Street Apartments

9 High Street , West Bromwich , B70 6PP
1.93 km approx. Sandwell and Dudley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Travellers Inn

999 Wolverhampton Road , Oldbury , B69 4RJ
2.06 km approx. Sandwell and Dudley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 68
  • Guest Rating : 6.5
42.5 GBP
Book
Hotels
Ramada Birmingham Oldbury M5 J2

Wolverhampton Road , Oldbury , B69 4RJ
2.25 km approx. Sandwell and Dudley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 81
  • Guest Rating : 6.9
35 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Diamond - Draycott House

5 Draycott Road , Birmingham , B66 1QP
2.30 km approx. Sandwell and Dudley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 6.5
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Park Inn by Radisson Birmingham West, M5 J1

Birmingham Road , West Bromwich , B70 6TU
2.46 km approx. Sandwell and Dudley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 168
  • Guest Rating : 7.3
39.2 GBP
Book
Hotels
Quality Hotel Dudley

Birmingham Rd , Dudley , DY1 4RN
3.83 km approx. Sandwell and Dudley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 72
  • Guest Rating : 6.7
35.1 GBP
Book
Hotels
Village Hotel Birmingham Dudley

Castlegate Park, Birmingham Rd, Dudley , Dudley , DY1 4TB
3.98 km approx. Sandwell and Dudley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 109
  • Guest Rating : 8
46 GBP
Book
Hotels
Station Hotel

Castle Hill , Dudley , DY1 4RA
4.37 km approx. Sandwell and Dudley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 30
  • Guest Rating : 7.6
26 GBP
Book
Apartments
Modern Luxury Central Apartment

Flat 2, 29 Anderson Road , Birmingham , B66 4AR
4.90 km approx. Sandwell and Dudley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Modern Chic Loft Apartment

Flat 3 Anderson Road Bearwood , Birmingham , B66 4AR
4.95 km approx. Sandwell and Dudley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Birmingham Best Inn

16-26 Wolverhampton Rd , Birmingham , B68 0LH
5.03 km approx. Sandwell and Dudley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 45
  • Guest Rating : 5
25 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Parsons Street

10 Parsons Street , Dudley , DY1 1JJ
5.06 km approx. Sandwell and Dudley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 21
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
40 GBP
Book
Apartments
Castle Terrace (B3 R2)

10 Parsons Street , Tipton , DY1 1JJ
5.07 km approx. Sandwell and Dudley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.4
42.5 GBP
Book
Apartments
Castle Terrace (B3 R4)

10 Parsons Street , Dudley , DY1 1JJ
5.07 km approx. Sandwell and Dudley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.4
38.25 GBP
Book
Apartments
Castle Terrace (B3 R3)

10 Parsons Street , Dudley , DY1 1JJ
5.07 km approx. Sandwell and Dudley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
45 GBP
Book
Lodges
Innkeeper's Lodge Birmingham - West , Quinton

Quinton Toby Carvery, 563 Hagley Road West , Birmingham , B32 1HP
5.17 km approx. Sandwell and Dudley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 24
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
52 GBP
Book
Apartments
Carisbrook Court

19 Sandon Road , Birmingham , B17 8DP
5.24 km approx. Sandwell and Dudley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 0
110 GBP
Book
Hotels
Birmingham Great Barr Hotel

Pear Tree Drive, Newton Road, Great Barr , Birmingham , B43 6HS
5.27 km approx. Sandwell and Dudley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 107
  • Guest Rating : 7.5
45 GBP
Book