Hotels Nearby Shirley (West Midlands) Train Station

Hotels Nearby Shirley (West Midlands) Train Station

We have found 722 hotels in and close to Shirley (West Midlands) Train Station

Solihull/NEC/Airport 3 bed 2 bath House
Apartments
Solihull/NEC/Airport 3 bed 2 bath House

7 Chamberlain Crescent, Shirley, Solihull , Birmingham , B90 2DG
0.94 km approx. Shirley (West Midlands) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Redwings Lodge
Hotels
Redwings Lodge

Stratford Road Shirley , Solihull , B90 3AG
1.58 km approx. Shirley (West Midlands) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 43
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
GBP
Book
Hamlyn Green
Apartments
Hamlyn Green

45 STRATFORD ROAD Shirley , Solihull , B90 3NB
1.88 km approx. Shirley (West Midlands) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
GBP
Book
Hotels
Village Hotel Solihull

The Green Business Park, Dog Kennel Lane , Solihull , B90 4JG
2.10 km approx. Shirley (West Midlands) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 128
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
GBP
Book
Apartments
The Boulevard

272 Cranmore Boulevard , Solihull , B90 4PX
2.46 km approx. Shirley (West Midlands) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
GBP
Book
Apartments
248 The Boulevard

248 Cranmore Boulevard , Solihull , B90 4PX
2.47 km approx. Shirley (West Midlands) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book
Hotels
The Regency Hotel Solihull

Stratford Road, Shirley , Solihull , B90 4EB
3.12 km approx. Shirley (West Midlands) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 91
  • Guest Rating : 7.2
GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Appletreewick Guest House

91 Grange Road , Solihull , B91 1BZ
3.79 km approx. Shirley (West Midlands) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.6
GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Station Approach

654 Streetsbrook Road , Solihull , B91 1LB
4.29 km approx. Shirley (West Midlands) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
GBP
Book
Country houses
Terry's Green Chateau Sleeps 12 Pool WiFi

, Tanworth , B94 5JU
4.41 km approx. Shirley (West Midlands) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Leaded Light Guest House

283 Warwick Rd , Solihull , B92 7AB
4.50 km approx. Shirley (West Midlands) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 9
GBP
Book
Hotels
Crowne Plaza Solihull

61 Homer Road , Solihull , B91 3QD
4.56 km approx. Shirley (West Midlands) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 120
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
GBP
Book
Hotels
St Johns Hotel Solihull

651 Warwick Road , Solihull , B91 1AT
4.70 km approx. Shirley (West Midlands) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 108
  • Guest Rating : 7.8
GBP
Book
Hotels
Best Western The Westley Hotel

Westley Rd, Acocks Green , Birmingham , B27 7UJ
4.83 km approx. Shirley (West Midlands) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 37
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
GBP
Book
Hotels
Ramada Solihull, Birmingham

The Square , Solihull , B91 3RF
4.86 km approx. Shirley (West Midlands) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 145
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
GBP
Book
Hotels
The Limes Country Lodge Hotel

Forshaw Heath Road , Solihull , B94 5JZ
4.95 km approx. Shirley (West Midlands) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 12
  • Guest Rating : 8
GBP
Book
Apartments
Moseley Mews Village Suites

Mosely Mews 5 School Road , Birmingham , B13 9ET
5.04 km approx. Shirley (West Midlands) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
GBP
Book
Apartments
Moseley Mews Village Suites - Purple

Apartment 2 Moseley Mews , Birmingham , B13 9ET
5.04 km approx. Shirley (West Midlands) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
GBP
Book
Hotels
Ababeel Hotel

1069 Warwick Road , Birmingham , B27 6QT
5.05 km approx. Shirley (West Midlands) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 45
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
GBP
Book
Apartments
Moseley Mews Village Suites- Yellow

School Road , Birmingham , B13 9ET
5.07 km approx. Shirley (West Midlands) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
GBP
Book