Hotels Nearby Shirley (West Midlands) Train Station

Hotels Nearby Shirley (West Midlands) Train Station

We have found 658 hotels in and close to Shirley (West Midlands) Train Station

Redwings Lodge
Hotels
Redwings Lodge

Stratford Road Shirley , Solihull , B90 3AG
1.58 km approx. Shirley (West Midlands) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 43
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
50 GBP
Book
Hamlyn Green
Apartments
Hamlyn Green

45 STRATFORD ROAD Shirley , Solihull , B90 3NB
1.88 km approx. Shirley (West Midlands) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
0 GBP
Book
Village Hotel Solihull
Hotels
Village Hotel Solihull

The Green Business Park, Dog Kennel Lane , Solihull , B90 4JG
2.10 km approx. Shirley (West Midlands) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 116
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
36 GBP
Book
Hotels
The Regency Hotel Solihull

Stratford Road, Shirley , Solihull , B90 4EB
3.12 km approx. Shirley (West Midlands) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 123
  • Guest Rating : 7.2
40.5 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Broad Oaks B&B

90 Broad Oaks Road , Solihull , B91 1HZ
3.99 km approx. Shirley (West Midlands) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 8
  • Guest Rating : 8.4
0 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Station Approach

654 Streetsbrook Road , Solihull , B91 1LB
4.29 km approx. Shirley (West Midlands) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
65 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Leaded Light Guest House

283 Warwick Rd , Solihull , B92 7AB
4.49 km approx. Shirley (West Midlands) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
50 GBP
Book
Hotels
Crowne Plaza Solihull

61 Homer Road , Solihull , B91 3QD
4.56 km approx. Shirley (West Midlands) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 233
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
62 GBP
Book
Hotels
St Johns Hotel Solihull

651 Warwick Road , Solihull , B91 1AT
4.69 km approx. Shirley (West Midlands) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 180
  • Guest Rating : 8
61 GBP
Book
Hotels
Best Western The Westley Hotel

Westley Rd, Acocks Green , Birmingham , B27 7UJ
4.83 km approx. Shirley (West Midlands) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 21
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
39.2 GBP
Book
Hotels
Ramada Solihull, Birmingham

The Square , Solihull , B91 3RF
4.86 km approx. Shirley (West Midlands) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 145
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
63 GBP
Book
Apartments
Diamond - Moseley Mews Apartment

7 School Road , Birmingham , B13 9ET
4.92 km approx. Shirley (West Midlands) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.3
68.85 GBP
Book
Hotels
The Limes Country Lodge Hotel

Forshaw Heath Road , Solihull , B94 5JZ
4.95 km approx. Shirley (West Midlands) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 19
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
47.7 GBP
Book
Apartments
Moseley Mews Village Suites

Mosely Mews 5 School Road , Birmingham , B13 9ET
5.04 km approx. Shirley (West Midlands) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Moseley Mews Village Suites - Purple

Apartment 2 Moseley Mews , Birmingham , B13 9ET
5.04 km approx. Shirley (West Midlands) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.5
0 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Illshaw Heath Farm Guest Lodge

Illshaw Heath Farm, Kineton Lane , Hockley Heath , B94 6RX
5.10 km approx. Shirley (West Midlands) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
54 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Ravenhurst Guest House

56 Lode Lane , Solihull , B91 2AW
5.10 km approx. Shirley (West Midlands) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
59 GBP
Book
Guest houses
The Oxford Guest House

53 Oxford Road, Acocks Green , Birmingham , B27 6DR
5.27 km approx. Shirley (West Midlands) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 9.6
69 GBP
Book
Hotels
Quality Hotel Birmingham South NEC

49 Sherbourne Road, Acocks Green , Birmingham , B27 6DX
5.38 km approx. Shirley (West Midlands) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 50
  • Guest Rating : 7.1
45 GBP
Book
Hotels
Hogarths

Four Ashes Rd, Dorridge , Solihull , B93 8QE
5.41 km approx. Shirley (West Midlands) Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 45
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
73.36 GBP
Book