Hotels Nearby Slateford Train Station

Hotels Nearby Slateford Train Station

We have found 1527 hotels in and close to Slateford Train Station

The Hutchison Road Residence
Apartments
The Hutchison Road Residence

4 Hutchison Road , Edinburgh , EH14 1RD
0.39 km approx. Slateford Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
0 GBP
Book
Edinburgh Festival Pop Up Hotel
Luxury tents
Edinburgh Festival Pop Up Hotel

Meggetland Sports Complex, Meggetland Wynd , Edinburgh , EH14 1AS
0.58 km approx. Slateford Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 100
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Edinburgh City Deluxe Apartment
Apartments
Edinburgh City Deluxe Apartment

1/7 Appin Street , Edinburgh , EH14 1PA
0.63 km approx. Slateford Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
140 GBP
Book
Apartments
Maltings Muse

Slateford Rd 159-10 , Edinburgh , EH14 1PB
0.65 km approx. Slateford Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
2 Bed Flat near Murrayfield Stadium with Parking

Coxfield , Edinburgh , EH11 2SY
0.84 km approx. Slateford Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
2 Bedroom Apartment with Free Parking Sleeps 4 to 6 Guests

Slateford Road , Edinburgh , EH11 1QU
0.86 km approx. Slateford Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
First - Caledonian House Apartment

6/3 Hermand Street , Edinburgh , EH11 1QT
0.90 km approx. Slateford Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
1 Bedroom Duplex Flat with Balcony and Free Parking Sleeps 2

Hermand Crescent , Edinburgh , EH11 1LP
0.93 km approx. Slateford Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Hostels
Containers Hostels

357 Gorgie Road , Edinburgh , EH11 2RP
0.93 km approx. Slateford Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.2
6 GBP
Book
Hostels
The Mill House- Campus Accommodation

400 Gorgie Road , Edinburgh , EH11 2BF
0.94 km approx. Slateford Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 186
  • Guest Rating : 0
42 GBP
Book
Apartments
Top Floor 2 Bedroom Flat In Edinburgh

Slateford Road , Edinburgh , EH11 1QX
0.99 km approx. Slateford Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Westfield Street

7 Westfield Street , Edinburgh , EH11 2RJ
1.05 km approx. Slateford Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
0 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Westfield Court

Block 2 Flat 15, Alexander Drive , Edinburgh , EH11 2RH
1.06 km approx. Slateford Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 7.6
55 GBP
Book
Apartments
1 Bedroom Flat in Dalry Area Sleeps 2

Robertson Avenue , Edinburgh , EH11 1PT
1.08 km approx. Slateford Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Edinburgh Canal Apartment

19 Shandon Place , Edinburgh , EH11 1QN
1.14 km approx. Slateford Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Robertson Avenue Apartment

7 Robertson Avenue , Edinburgh , EH11 1QA
1.15 km approx. Slateford Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
1 Bedroom Flat - 15 mins from Edinburgh City Centre

Robertson Avenue , Edinburgh , EH11 1QA
1.16 km approx. Slateford Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Montgomery Real Apartment

11 Stevenson Drive , Edinburgh , EH11 3JZ
1.18 km approx. Slateford Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Polwarth Apartment

89 Polwarth Terrace , Edinburgh , EH11 1NW
1.18 km approx. Slateford Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
365.4 GBP
Book
Apartments
Bright 2 Bedroom Apartment Near Murrayfield

Westfield Road , Edinburgh , EH11 2QR
1.18 km approx. Slateford Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book