Hotels Nearby South Gyle Train Station

Hotels Nearby South Gyle Train Station

We have found 1025 hotels in and close to South Gyle Train Station

Montgomery Real Apartment One
Apartments
Montgomery Real Apartment One

1/1 South Gyle Mains , Edinburgh , EH12 9HS
0.13 km approx. South Gyle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
190 GBP
Book
Almond House B&B
Bed and breakfasts
Almond House B&B

52 Glasgow Road , Edinburgh , EH12 8HN
0.60 km approx. South Gyle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
120 GBP
Book
Family Room Bed & Breakfast
Bed and breakfasts
Family Room Bed & Breakfast

112 Glasgow Road Corstorphine , Edinburgh , EH12 8LP
0.63 km approx. South Gyle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 8
0 GBP
Book
Homestays
Montgomery Real Suite

206 Broomhouse Road , Edinburgh , EH12 9AD
0.79 km approx. South Gyle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.4
165.6 GBP
Book
Hotels
Edinburgh Marriott Hotel

111 Glasgow Road , Edinburgh , EH12 8NF
0.89 km approx. South Gyle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 245
  • Guest Rating : 8.4
99 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Corstorphine Lodge Hotel

188 St John's Rd , Edinburgh , EH12 8SG
0.93 km approx. South Gyle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 12
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
79.79 GBP
Book
Apartments
Featherhall Garden Court Apartments

9 Featherhall Avenue , Edinburgh , EH12 7TG
0.98 km approx. South Gyle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 11
  • Guest Rating : 6.7
125 GBP
Book
Apartments
North Gyle

60/1 North Gyle Loan , Edinburgh , EH12 8LD
0.98 km approx. South Gyle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.5
0 GBP
Book
Cottages
Manse Cottage

, Edinburgh , EH12
1.07 km approx. South Gyle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
0 GBP
Book
Inns
Innkeeper's Lodge Edinburgh, Corstorphine

Edinburgh West Toby Carvery, 114 - 116 St Johns Road , Edinburgh , EH12 8AX
1.17 km approx. South Gyle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 28
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
84 GBP
Book
Hotels
The White Lady Wetherspoon

98 St, Johns Road , Edinburgh , EH12 8AT
1.26 km approx. South Gyle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 30
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
99 GBP
Book
Hotels
ibis budget Hotel Edinburgh Park

6 Lochside View , Edinburgh , EH12 9DH
1.33 km approx. South Gyle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 161
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
99 GBP
Book
Hotels
Novotel Edinburgh Park

15 Lochside Avenue , Edinburgh , EH12 9DJ
1.37 km approx. South Gyle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 170
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
114 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Kellerstain Stables B & B

Gogar Station Road , Gogar , EH12 9BS
1.96 km approx. South Gyle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 9.6
159 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Dalmore Lodge Guest House

14 Downie Terrace , Edinburgh , EH12 7AU
2.04 km approx. South Gyle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating : 9
75 GBP
Book
Hotels
Holiday Inn Edinburgh

132 Corstorphine Road, Costorphine , Edinburgh , EH12 6UA
2.08 km approx. South Gyle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 102
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
104 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Judy Guest House

2 St. Catherines Gardens , Edinburgh , EH12 7AZ
2.15 km approx. South Gyle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating : 7.8
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
The Corstorphine Residence No. 1

15/2 Pinkhill Park , Edinburgh , EH12 7BA
2.24 km approx. South Gyle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Edinburgh Capital Hotel

187 Clermiston Rd , Edinburgh , EH12 6UG
2.44 km approx. South Gyle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 111
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
91 GBP
Book
Apartments
Montgomery Real Apartment

11 Stevenson Drive , Edinburgh , EH11 3JZ
2.46 km approx. South Gyle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
202.5 GBP
Book