Hotels Nearby Templecombe Train Station

Hotels Nearby Templecombe Train Station

We have found 550 hotels in and close to Templecombe Train Station

Wren Cottage
Holiday homes
Wren Cottage

, Temple Combe , BA8
0.62 km approx. Templecombe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Robin Cottage
Holiday homes
Robin Cottage

, Temple Combe , BA8
0.62 km approx. Templecombe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Nightingale
Holiday homes
Nightingale

, Temple Combe , BA8
0.62 km approx. Templecombe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Quiet Corner Cottage, Henstridge

Quiet Corner Cottage, Quiet Corner Farm , Henstridge , BA8 0RA
3.20 km approx. Templecombe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Frodos

, Henstridge , BA8 0QZ
3.26 km approx. Templecombe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Farm stays
Toomer Farm

Henstridge , Temple Combe , BA8 0PH
3.45 km approx. Templecombe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Cowslip

Hackthorne Farm The Marsh, Henstridge , Henstridge , BA8 0TF
4.04 km approx. Templecombe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Primrose

Hackthorne Farm The Marsh, Henstridge , Henstridge , BA8 0TF
4.04 km approx. Templecombe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Bluebell

Hackthorne Farm The Marsh, Henstridge , Henstridge , BA8 0TF
4.04 km approx. Templecombe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Poppy Lodge, Sherborne

, Sherborne , DT9 4NL
4.40 km approx. Templecombe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Lavender Lodge, Sherborne

, Sherborne , DT94NL
4.41 km approx. Templecombe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Hotels
The Kings Arms

Charlton Horethorne , Sherborne , DT9 4NL
4.42 km approx. Templecombe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 10
  • Guest Rating : 9
GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
The Willows

The Willows, Lattiford, Holton, Wincanton, Somerset , Wincanton , BA9 8AF
4.47 km approx. Templecombe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 9.5
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Higher Farm Barn

, Sherborne , DT9
4.47 km approx. Templecombe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Higher Horwood Farmhouse, Wincanton

, Wincanton , BA9 9RA
4.89 km approx. Templecombe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Canon Court Farm

, Milborne Port , DT9
5.23 km approx. Templecombe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.8
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Rectory Coach House

, Buckhorn Weston , SP8 5HS
5.34 km approx. Templecombe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Vale View

, Buckhorn Weston , SP8
5.34 km approx. Templecombe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Frith Cottage, Wincanton

Frith Farm, Shaftesbury Lane, Stoke Trister , Wincanton , BA9 9PL
5.68 km approx. Templecombe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Priors Oak B & B

Priors Oak Station Road , Stalbridge , DT10 2RS
5.77 km approx. Templecombe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.7
GBP
Book