Hotels Nearby Templecombe Train Station

Hotels Nearby Templecombe Train Station

We have found 522 hotels in and close to Templecombe Train Station

Wren Cottage
Holiday homes
Wren Cottage

, Temple Combe , BA8
0.62 km approx. Templecombe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Robin Cottage
Holiday homes
Robin Cottage

, Temple Combe , BA8
0.62 km approx. Templecombe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Nightingale
Holiday homes
Nightingale

, Temple Combe , BA8
0.62 km approx. Templecombe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Quiet Corner Cottage, Henstridge

Quiet Corner Cottage, Quiet Corner Farm , Henstridge , BA8 0RA
3.20 km approx. Templecombe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Frodos

, Henstridge , BA8 0QZ
3.26 km approx. Templecombe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
456 GBP
Book
Farm stays
Toomer Farm

Henstridge , Temple Combe , BA8 0PH
3.45 km approx. Templecombe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
72.25 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Cowslip - UKC2575

Hackthorne Farm The Marsh, Henstridge , Henstridge , BA8 0TF
4.04 km approx. Templecombe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Primrose - UKC2574

Hackthorne Farm The Marsh, Henstridge , Henstridge , BA8 0TF
4.04 km approx. Templecombe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Bluebell

Hackthorne Farm The Marsh, Henstridge , Henstridge , BA8 0TF
4.04 km approx. Templecombe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Poppy Lodge, Sherborne

, Sherborne , DT9 4NL
4.40 km approx. Templecombe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
408 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Lavender Lodge, Sherborne

, Sherborne , DT94NL
4.41 km approx. Templecombe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
640 GBP
Book
Hotels
The Kings Arms

Charlton Horethorne , Sherborne , DT9 4NL
4.42 km approx. Templecombe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 9
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
145 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
The Willows

The Willows, Lattiford, Holton, Wincanton, Somerset , Wincanton , BA9 8AF
4.46 km approx. Templecombe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 9.5
50 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Higher Farm Barn

, Sherborne , DT9
4.47 km approx. Templecombe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Inns
The Stapleton Arms

Church Hill, Buckhorn Weston, Gillingham, Dorset , Buckhorn Weston , SP8 5HS
5.20 km approx. Templecombe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
81 GBP
Book
Cottages
Canon Court Farm

, Milborne Port , DT9
5.23 km approx. Templecombe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.8
0 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Rectory Coach House

, Buckhorn Weston , SP8 5HS
5.34 km approx. Templecombe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Vale View

, Buckhorn Weston , SP8
5.34 km approx. Templecombe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.6
0 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Priors Oak B & B

Priors Oak Station Road , Stalbridge , DT10 2RS
5.77 km approx. Templecombe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.7
49 GBP
Book
Cottages
Brook Cottage

, Buckhorn Weston , SP8
6.07 km approx. Templecombe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
0 GBP
Book