Hotels Nearby The Lakes Train Station

Hotels Nearby The Lakes Train Station

We have found 713 hotels in and close to The Lakes Train Station

Terry's Green Chateau Sleeps 12 Pool WiFi
Country houses
Terry's Green Chateau Sleeps 12 Pool WiFi

, Tanworth , B94 5JU
1.49 km approx. The Lakes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
The Limes Country Lodge Hotel
Hotels
The Limes Country Lodge Hotel

Forshaw Heath Road , Solihull , B94 5JZ
1.73 km approx. The Lakes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 12
  • Guest Rating : 8
GBP
Book
Little Rushbrook Cottages
Holiday homes
Little Rushbrook Cottages

Rushbrook Lane , Tanworth , B94 5HW
2.63 km approx. The Lakes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 9.7
GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Illshaw Heath Farm Guest Lodge

Illshaw Heath Farm, Kineton Lane , Hockley Heath , B94 6RX
2.92 km approx. The Lakes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Woodclose Lodge

, Beoley , B98
3.70 km approx. The Lakes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book
Hotels
Village Hotel Solihull

The Green Business Park, Dog Kennel Lane , Solihull , B90 4JG
4.03 km approx. The Lakes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 128
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
GBP
Book
Hotels
The Regency Hotel Solihull

Stratford Road, Shirley , Solihull , B90 4EB
4.22 km approx. The Lakes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 91
  • Guest Rating : 7.2
GBP
Book
Guest houses
Eden End Guest House

2447 Stratford Road , Solihull , B94 6NN
4.46 km approx. The Lakes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 9.4
GBP
Book
Apartments
The Boulevard

272 Cranmore Boulevard , Solihull , B90 4PX
4.57 km approx. The Lakes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
GBP
Book
Apartments
248 The Boulevard

248 Cranmore Boulevard , Solihull , B90 4PX
4.61 km approx. The Lakes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Rose Cottage Bed & Breakfast

Straftford Road , Solihull , B94 5NH
4.72 km approx. The Lakes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 9.6
GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Beoley Lodge

Beoley Lodge , Redditch , B98 9EP
4.74 km approx. The Lakes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 6.8
GBP
Book
Hotels
Nuthurst Grange Country House Hotel & Restaurant

Nuthurst Grange Lane, Hockley Heath , Solihull , B94 5NL
4.96 km approx. The Lakes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 15
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
GBP
Book
Hotels
Hogarths

Four Ashes Rd, Dorridge , Solihull , B93 8QE
5.19 km approx. The Lakes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 49
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
GBP
Book
Apartments
Solihull/NEC/Airport 3 bed 2 bath House

7 Chamberlain Crescent, Shirley, Solihull , Birmingham , B90 2DG
5.24 km approx. The Lakes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Hotels
The Oak Hotel

8640 Stratford Road , Hockley Heath , B94 5NW
5.29 km approx. The Lakes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 63
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
City Visits - Ettington Close, NEC, BHX, Blythe Valley Solihull

14 Ettington Close , Dorridge , B93 8RR
5.43 km approx. The Lakes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Rosecomb

Wharf Lane Lapworth , Hockley Heath , B94 5QH
5.61 km approx. The Lakes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Welsummer

Wharf Lane Lapworth , Hockley Heath , B94 5QH
5.61 km approx. The Lakes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book
Hotels
Redwings Lodge

Stratford Road Shirley , Solihull , B90 3AG
5.78 km approx. The Lakes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 43
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
GBP
Book