Hotels Nearby The Lakes Train Station

Hotels Nearby The Lakes Train Station

We have found 645 hotels in and close to The Lakes Train Station

The Limes Country Lodge Hotel
Hotels
The Limes Country Lodge Hotel

Forshaw Heath Road , Solihull , B94 5JZ
1.73 km approx. The Lakes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 19
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
47.7 GBP
Book
Little Rushbrook Cottages
Holiday homes
Little Rushbrook Cottages

Rushbrook Lane , Tanworth , B94 5HW
2.63 km approx. The Lakes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 9.7
85 GBP
Book
Illshaw Heath Farm Guest Lodge
Bed and breakfasts
Illshaw Heath Farm Guest Lodge

Illshaw Heath Farm, Kineton Lane , Hockley Heath , B94 6RX
2.92 km approx. The Lakes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
54 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Woodclose Lodge

, Beoley , B98
3.70 km approx. The Lakes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.9
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Village Hotel Solihull

The Green Business Park, Dog Kennel Lane , Solihull , B90 4JG
4.03 km approx. The Lakes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 116
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
36 GBP
Book
Hotels
The Regency Hotel Solihull

Stratford Road, Shirley , Solihull , B90 4EB
4.22 km approx. The Lakes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 123
  • Guest Rating : 7.2
40.5 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Eden End Guest House

2447 Stratford Road , Solihull , B94 6NN
4.46 km approx. The Lakes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
60 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Rose Cottage Bed & Breakfast

Straftford Road , Solihull , B94 5NH
4.72 km approx. The Lakes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 9.6
54 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Beoley Lodge

Beoley Lodge , Redditch , B98 9EP
4.74 km approx. The Lakes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 7.3
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Nuthurst Grange Country House Hotel & Restaurant

Nuthurst Grange Lane, Hockley Heath , Solihull , B94 5NL
4.96 km approx. The Lakes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 15
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
110 GBP
Book
Hotels
Hogarths

Four Ashes Rd, Dorridge , Solihull , B93 8QE
5.19 km approx. The Lakes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 45
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
73.36 GBP
Book
Hotels
The Oak Hotel

8640 Stratford Road , Hockley Heath , B94 5NW
5.29 km approx. The Lakes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 63
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
31.5 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Rosecomb-UKC2214

Wharf Lane Lapworth , Hockley Heath , B94 5QH
5.61 km approx. The Lakes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Welsummer-UKC2215

Wharf Lane Lapworth , Hockley Heath , B94 5QH
5.61 km approx. The Lakes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 5.8
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Redwings Lodge

Stratford Road Shirley , Solihull , B90 3AG
5.78 km approx. The Lakes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 43
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
50 GBP
Book
Hotels
Blue Inn Hotel Birmingham Redditch

Far Moor Lane, Winyates Green , Redditch , B98 0SD
6.19 km approx. The Lakes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 32
  • Guest Rating : 7.6
39 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Forest Hotel

Station Approach , Dorridge , B93 8JA
6.37 km approx. The Lakes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 12
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
80 GBP
Book
Apartments
Hamlyn Green

45 STRATFORD ROAD Shirley , Solihull , B90 3NB
6.44 km approx. The Lakes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
0 GBP
Book
Lodges
Henley Boutique Lodges

Hill Cottage, Liveridge Hill , Henley in Arden , B95 5QX
6.81 km approx. The Lakes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
84.22 GBP
Book
Hotels
Crowne Plaza Solihull

61 Homer Road , Solihull , B91 3QD
7.09 km approx. The Lakes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 233
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
62 GBP
Book