Hotels Nearby Water Orton Train Station

Hotels Nearby Water Orton Train Station

We have found 481 hotels in and close to Water Orton Train Station

Cuttle Bridge Inn Hotel - NEC / Birmingham Airport
Hotels
Cuttle Bridge Inn Hotel - NEC / Birmingham Airport

Kingsbury Road Curdsworth , Minworth , B76 9DP
1.54 km approx. Water Orton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 45
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
35 GBP
Book
Ermes Hotel
Hotels
Ermes Hotel

Farthing Lane , Curdworth , B76 9HF
1.69 km approx. Water Orton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 10
  • Guest Rating : 0
50 GBP
Book
Minworth Lodge
Inns
Minworth Lodge

Robinson Way minworth , Minworth , B76 9BB
1.74 km approx. Water Orton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 19
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
30 GBP
Book
Farm stays
Highfield Farm Guest House

Farthing Lane , Curdworth , B76 9HE
1.94 km approx. Water Orton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
49.5 GBP
Book
Hotels
Grimstock Country House Hotel

Gilson Road, Coleshill , Coleshill , B46 1LJ
2.19 km approx. Water Orton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 44
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
85.5 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Nine Elms

193 Chester Road , Birmingham , B36 0ET
2.51 km approx. Water Orton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
70 GBP
Book
Hotels
Grimscote Manor Hotel

Lichfield Road , Coleshill , B46 1LH
2.52 km approx. Water Orton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 14
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
69 GBP
Book
Guest houses
James Guest House

12 Rose Road, Coleshill , Coleshill , B46 1EH
2.72 km approx. Water Orton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
39 GBP
Book
Lodges
Innkeeper's Lodge Birmingham - NEC , Coleshill

The Swan Crown Carvery, High Street , Coleshill , B46 3BL
3.39 km approx. Water Orton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 33
  • Guest Rating : 7.8
45 GBP
Book
Guest houses
The Old Barn

Birmingham Road , Coleshill , B46 1DP
3.48 km approx. Water Orton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 12
  • Guest Rating : 6.8
58.66 GBP
Book
Hotels
Castle Bromwich Hall Hotel

Chester Road , Birmingham , B36 9DE
3.50 km approx. Water Orton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 32
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
89 GBP
Book
Inns
Coleshill Hotel - B&B

152-156 High Street , Coleshill , B46 3BG
3.67 km approx. Water Orton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 23
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
65 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Blackgreaves Farmhouse

Blackgreaves Lane , Lea Marston , B76 0DA
3.71 km approx. Water Orton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
90 GBP
Book
Inns
The Red Lion Coleshill

11 Coventry Road , Coleshill , B46 3BB
3.74 km approx. Water Orton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating : 6.7
75 GBP
Book
Hotels
Holiday Inn Express Birmingham - Castle Bromwich

1200 Chester Rd, Castle Bromwich , Birmingham , B35 7AF
3.74 km approx. Water Orton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 110
  • Guest Rating : 8
50 GBP
Book
Hotels
The Belfry

Wishaw, , Sutton Coldfield , B76 9PR
3.92 km approx. Water Orton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 319
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
83.3 GBP
Book
Hotels
Lea Marston Hotel

Haunch Lane, Lea Marston , Lea Marston , B76 0BY
4.05 km approx. Water Orton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 118
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
69 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Springfield House

69 Coventry Road , Coleshill , B46 3EA
4.19 km approx. Water Orton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
59 GBP
Book
Inns
George & Dragon

154 Coventry Road, Coleshill , Coleshill , B46 3EH
4.28 km approx. Water Orton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 7.7
63 GBP
Book
Hotels
Ramada Birmingham/Sutton Coldfield

Penns Lane, Walmley , Sutton Coldfield , B76 1LH
4.74 km approx. Water Orton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 170
  • Guest Rating : 7
55 GBP
Book