Hotels Nearby Westerhailes Train Station

Hotels Nearby Westerhailes Train Station

We have found 1029 hotels in and close to Westerhailes Train Station

Ardgour House
Holiday homes
Ardgour House

397 Lanark Road , Edinburgh , EH13 0NQ
1.22 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
0 GBP
Book
Spylaw
Holiday homes
Spylaw

, Edinburgh , EH13 0JU
1.76 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.8
0 GBP
Book
Novotel Edinburgh Park
Hotels
Novotel Edinburgh Park

15 Lochside Avenue , Edinburgh , EH12 9DJ
2.09 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 170
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
114 GBP
Book
Homestays
Montgomery Real Suite

206 Broomhouse Road , Edinburgh , EH12 9AD
2.12 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.4
165.6 GBP
Book
Cottages
Manse Cottage

, Edinburgh , EH12
2.14 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
0 GBP
Book
Cottages
Torduff Cottage

, Edinburgh , EH13
2.22 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 10
0 GBP
Book
Inns
Riccarton Inn

198 Lanark Road West , Currie , EH14 5NX
2.47 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating : 8
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Montgomery Real Apartment

11 Stevenson Drive , Edinburgh , EH11 3JZ
2.51 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
202.5 GBP
Book
Apartments
Montgomery Real Apartment One

1/1 South Gyle Mains , Edinburgh , EH12 9HS
2.55 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
190 GBP
Book
Apartments
Featherhall Garden Court Apartments

9 Featherhall Avenue , Edinburgh , EH12 7TG
3.19 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 11
  • Guest Rating : 6.7
125 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Almond House B&B

52 Glasgow Road , Edinburgh , EH12 8HN
3.21 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
120 GBP
Book
Inns
Innkeeper's Lodge Edinburgh, Corstorphine

Edinburgh West Toby Carvery, 114 - 116 St Johns Road , Edinburgh , EH12 8AX
3.21 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 28
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
84 GBP
Book
Hotels
The White Lady Wetherspoon

98 St, Johns Road , Edinburgh , EH12 8AT
3.21 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 30
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
99 GBP
Book
Apartments
Hutchison Cottages

5/2 Hutchison Cottages - A70 , Edinburgh , EH14 1PX
3.25 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
0 GBP
Book
Guest houses
Corstorphine Lodge Hotel

188 St John's Rd , Edinburgh , EH12 8SG
3.25 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 12
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
79.79 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Family Room Bed & Breakfast

112 Glasgow Road Corstorphine , Edinburgh , EH12 8LP
3.27 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 8
0 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Kellerstain Stables B & B

Gogar Station Road , Gogar , EH12 9BS
3.29 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 9.6
159 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Dalmore Lodge Guest House

14 Downie Terrace , Edinburgh , EH12 7AU
3.30 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating : 9
75 GBP
Book
Apartments
The Corstorphine Residence No. 1

15/2 Pinkhill Park , Edinburgh , EH12 7BA
3.33 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Edinburgh Marriott Hotel

111 Glasgow Road , Edinburgh , EH12 8NF
3.34 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 245
  • Guest Rating : 8.4
99 GBP
Book