Hotels Nearby Westerhailes Train Station

Hotels Nearby Westerhailes Train Station

We have found 1537 hotels in and close to Westerhailes Train Station

Lanark Residence
Apartments
Lanark Residence

494 Lanark Road , Edinburgh , EH14 5DH
1.05 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
0 GBP
Book
Ardgour House
Holiday homes
Ardgour House

397 Lanark Road , Edinburgh , EH13 0NQ
1.22 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
0 GBP
Book
Spylaw
Holiday homes
Spylaw

, Edinburgh , EH13 0JU
1.76 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.8
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
Courtyard By Marriott Edinburgh West

2 Research Avenue South , Edinburgh , EH14 4BA
1.90 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 160
  • Guest Rating : 9
79 GBP
Book
Hotels
Novotel Edinburgh Park

15 Lochside Avenue , Edinburgh , EH12 9DJ
2.09 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 170
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
83 GBP
Book
Homestays
Montgomery Real Suite

206 Broomhouse Road , Edinburgh , EH12 9AD
2.12 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.6
0 GBP
Book
Cottages
Manse Cottage

, Edinburgh , EH12
2.14 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
0 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Torduff Cottage

, Edinburgh , EH13
2.22 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 10
0 GBP
Book
Inns
Riccarton Inn

198 Lanark Road West , Currie , EH14 5NX
2.47 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
49 GBP
Book
Apartments
Montgomery Real Apartment

11 Stevenson Drive , Edinburgh , EH11 3JZ
2.51 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Montgomery Real Apartment One

1/1 South Gyle Mains , Edinburgh , EH12 9HS
2.55 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.4
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
Spacious Flat Near Murrayfield - Sleeps 4

3 Pinkhill Park , Edinburgh , EH12 7BF
3.13 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Apartments
The Cruickshank Residence

1/8 Cruickshank Gardens , Edinburgh , EH12 7AS
3.15 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 10
0 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Netherby House

41 Glasgow Road , Edinburgh , EH12 8HW
3.17 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 9.4
69 GBP
Book
Apartments
Featherhall Garden Court Apartments

9 Featherhall Avenue , Edinburgh , EH12 7TG
3.19 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 11
  • Guest Rating : 6.8
95 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Almond House B&B

52 Glasgow Road , Edinburgh , EH12 8HN
3.21 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
90 GBP
Book
Inns
Innkeeper's Lodge Edinburgh, Corstorphine

Edinburgh West Toby Carvery, 114 - 116 St Johns Road , Edinburgh , EH12 8AX
3.21 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 28
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
76 GBP
Book
Apartments
The Hutchison Road Residence

4 Hutchison Road , Edinburgh , EH14 1RD
3.21 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
The White Lady Wetherspoon

98 St, Johns Road , Edinburgh , EH12 8AT
3.21 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 30
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
49 GBP
Book
Hotels
The Torfin

108 st johns road , Edinburgh , EH12 8AX
3.22 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
95 GBP
Book