Hotels Nearby Yetminster Train Station

Hotels Nearby Yetminster Train Station

We have found 640 hotels in and close to Yetminster Train Station

Mallows Annexe
Holiday homes
Mallows Annexe

Mallows Annexe Church Street, Yetminster, Dorset , Sherborne , DT9 6LG
0.26 km approx. Yetminster Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.9
0 GBP
Book
Mallows Byre
Holiday homes
Mallows Byre

Mallows House , Sherborne , DT9 6LG
0.27 km approx. Yetminster Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.7
0 GBP
Book
Bear's Cottage
Holiday homes
Bear's Cottage

, Yetminster , DT9 6LF
0.38 km approx. Yetminster Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
824 GBP
Book
Apartments
Brewhouse Apartment

The White Hart High Street, Yetminster , Yetminster , DT9 6LF
0.40 km approx. Yetminster Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
67.5 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Barley Cottage

, Chetnole , DT9
1.55 km approx. Yetminster Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
0 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Candy Cottage

, Bradford Abbas , DT9 6QQ
2.19 km approx. Yetminster Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
389 GBP
Book
Inns
The Chetnole Inn

Chetnole, Sherborne, Dorset , Chetnole , DT9 6NU
2.64 km approx. Yetminster Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
70 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
The Old Stables

, Chetnole , DT9
3.10 km approx. Yetminster Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 10
0 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Chetnole Mill

, Chetnole , DT9
3.25 km approx. Yetminster Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Jolliffe

, Leigh , DT9
3.83 km approx. Yetminster Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Cowleaze

, Leigh , DT9
3.83 km approx. Yetminster Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Wriggle View

, Leigh , DT9
3.83 km approx. Yetminster Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
0 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Badger Cottage

, Sherborne , DT9 5NZ
5.49 km approx. Yetminster Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
0 GBP
Book
Inns
The Helyar Arms

1 Moor Lane , Yeovil , BA22 9JR
5.84 km approx. Yetminster Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
60 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Wooden Cabbage House

East Chelborough , Halstock , DT2 0QA
6.04 km approx. Yetminster Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 9.7
105 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Uplands

, Compton , DT9 4QS
6.10 km approx. Yetminster Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
396 GBP
Book
Apartments
Streamside Apartment

Streamside Apartment , Yeovil , BA20 1EH
6.16 km approx. Yetminster Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.8
70 GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Dorset Holiday Barns

The Shippens Compton Road , Sherborne , DT9 4QS
6.17 km approx. Yetminster Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 10
0 GBP
Book
Hotels
The Terrace Lodge Hotel

13-16 South Western Terrace , Yeovil , BA20 1NB
6.22 km approx. Yetminster Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 30
  • Guest Rating : 7.8
40 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
High Holborne Guest house

188 Sherborne Road , Yeovil , BA21 4HL
6.35 km approx. Yetminster Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 6.3
40 GBP
Book