Hotels Nearby East Midlands Parkway Train Station

Hotels Nearby East Midlands Parkway Train Station

We have found 441 hotels in and close to East Midlands Parkway Train Station

Junction 24 Serviced Townhouse
Apartments
Junction 24 Serviced Townhouse

39 Hollands Way , Kegworth , DE74 2GQ
2.56 km approx. East Midlands Parkway Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
0 GBP
Book
Kegworth Hotel East Midlands Airport
Hotels
Kegworth Hotel East Midlands Airport

Packington Hill , Kegworth , DE74 2DF
2.64 km approx. East Midlands Parkway Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 79
  • Guest Rating : 7.8
38.94 GBP
Book
Hilton East Midlands Airport
Hotels
Hilton East Midlands Airport

Junction 24, M1 , Kegworth , DE74 2YZ
2.65 km approx. East Midlands Parkway Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 152
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
63.75 GBP
Book
Hotels
Best Western Premier East Midlands Airport

33 Packington Hill , Kegworth , DE74 2DF
2.75 km approx. East Midlands Parkway Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 341
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
62.1 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Kegworth House

42 High Street , Kegworth , DE74 2DA
2.79 km approx. East Midlands Parkway Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 9
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
95.95 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
The Star

The star inn , West Leake , LE12 5RQ
4.11 km approx. East Midlands Parkway Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 9.5
70 GBP
Book
Hotels
Bennetts Hotel

20/22 Derby Road, Nottingham , Long Eaton , NG10 1LW
4.72 km approx. East Midlands Parkway Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 8
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
50 GBP
Book
Hotels
Radisson Blu Hotel East Midlands Airport

Herald Way, Pegasus Business Park , Castle Donington , DE74 2TZ
4.77 km approx. East Midlands Parkway Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 909
  • Guest Rating : 9
67.15 GBP
Book
Hotels
Holiday Inn Express East Midlands Airport

Pegasus Business Park, Castle Donington , Castle Donington , DE74 2TQ
4.96 km approx. East Midlands Parkway Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 90
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
48 GBP
Book
Apartments
Donington 5 Serviced Apartment

17 Upton Close , Castle Donington , DE74 2GN
4.98 km approx. East Midlands Parkway Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.4
76.5 GBP
Book
Apartments
Glover Apartment

11 Glover Road , Castle Donington , DE74 2GL
5.04 km approx. East Midlands Parkway Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.6
0 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
The Manor

350 Nottingham Road Toton , Nottingham , NG9 6EF
5.13 km approx. East Midlands Parkway Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 6.8
47 GBP
Book
Hotels
Village Hotel Nottingham

Brailsford Way, Chilwell, Nottingham , Nottingham , NG9 6DL
5.21 km approx. East Midlands Parkway Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 112
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
45 GBP
Book
Hotels
Jurys Inn East Midlands Airport (on-site)

East Midlands Airport , Castle Donington , DE74 2SH
5.48 km approx. East Midlands Parkway Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 164
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
54.4 GBP
Book
Apartments
Dbs Serviced Apartments

2 Delven Lane , Castle Donington , DE74 2LJ
5.48 km approx. East Midlands Parkway Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.5
99 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Holden House

1 Canal Bank , Shardlow , DE72 2GL
5.65 km approx. East Midlands Parkway Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 9.4
67.15 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Donington Cottage

37/43 High Street , Castle Donington , DE74 2PP
5.78 km approx. East Midlands Parkway Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
47 GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Old Boot Garden Cottages

4 Main Street , Long Whatton , LE12 5DG
5.98 km approx. East Midlands Parkway Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 9.7
70 GBP
Book
Inns
The Falcon Inn

64 Main Street , Long Whatton , LE12 5DG
6.00 km approx. East Midlands Parkway Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 11
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
80 GBP
Book
Hotels
Best Western Nottingham Derby

Bostocks Lane , Long Eaton , NG10 4EP
6.18 km approx. East Midlands Parkway Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 96
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
44.1 GBP
Book