Hotels Nearby Ardwick Train Station

Hotels Nearby Ardwick Train Station

We have found 665 hotels in and close to Ardwick Train Station

Paxton House
Apartments
Paxton House

18 Paxton Place , Manchester , M11 3NL
0.61 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
GBP
Book
Top Floor Apt near City Centre
Apartments
Top Floor Apt near City Centre

, Manchester , M13 9DF
0.67 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Large and stylish house for up to 8 in Manchester
Apartments
Large and stylish house for up to 8 in Manchester

, Manchester , M4 7DL
0.75 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Apartments
Commonwealth House

Commonwealth Avenue , Manchester , M11 3NN
0.80 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.6
GBP
Book
Apartments
Carbis Home

12 Carbis Avenue , Manchester , M11 3TR
0.82 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
GBP
Book
Apartments
Carbis House

10 Carbis Avenue , Manchester , M11 3TR
0.82 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
GBP
Book
Apartments
Commonwealth Home

Commonwealth Avenue , Manchester , M11 3NN
0.84 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
GBP
Book
Apartments
Manchester Knights

2 Isaac Way , Manchester , M4 7EP
0.84 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 5.9
GBP
Book
Apartments
Burcot House

6 burcot road Beswick , Manchester , M11 3DN
0.88 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Athletes Way House

47 Athletes Way , Manchester , M11 3NE
0.92 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
GBP
Book
Hotels
ibis budget Manchester Centre Pollard Street

2 Pollard Street , Manchester , M4 7DB
0.93 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 150
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
GBP
Book
Apartments
2 Bedroom House in City Centre

, Manchester , M11 3DT
0.93 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book
Guest houses
The Axis Guest House

Blackrock Street 64 , Manchester , M11 3DF
1.02 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 8.4
GBP
Book
Hotels
Macdonald Manchester Hotel

London Road , Manchester , M1 2PG
1.03 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 338
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
GBP
Book
Apartments
Superb Home with free parking - Man city Stadium

, Manchester , M11 3LH
1.09 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Apartments
3 Bed in Ancoats - NQ/Manchester City/Piccadilly

, Manchester , M4 7EY
1.15 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Hotels
The Bulls Head Hotel

84 London Road Picadilly , Manchester , M1 2PN
1.18 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating : 8
GBP
Book
Apartments
Modern 2 Bedroom Apartment in Central Manchester

, Manchester , M1 2BE
1.27 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Aparthotels
Staycity Aparthotels Manchester Piccadilly

8B Gateway House , Manchester , M1 2GH
1.28 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 182
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
GBP
Book
Hotels
Motel One Manchester-Piccadilly

34 London Road, Piccadilly , Manchester , M1 2PF
1.29 km approx. Ardwick Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 330
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
GBP
Book