Hotels Nearby Barrow Upon Soar Train Station

Hotels Nearby Barrow Upon Soar Train Station

We have found 350 hotels in and close to Barrow Upon Soar Train Station

The Hunting Lodge
Guest houses
The Hunting Lodge

38 South Street , Loughborough , LE12 8LZ
0.09 km approx. Barrow Upon Soar Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
GBP
Book
Quorn Country Hotel, BW Signature Collection by Best Western
Hotels
Quorn Country Hotel, BW Signature Collection by Best Western

Charnwood House, 66 Leicester Road, Quorn , Loughborough , LE12 8BB
1.51 km approx. Barrow Upon Soar Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 36
  • Guest Rating : 7.2
GBP
Book
Quorn Grange Hotel
Hotels
Quorn Grange Hotel

88 Wood Lane , Loughborough , LE12 8DB
1.75 km approx. Barrow Upon Soar Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 38
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
GBP
Book
Hotels
The Manor House at Quorn

Woodhouse Road , Quorndon , LE12 8AL
2.84 km approx. Barrow Upon Soar Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 9.6
GBP
Book
Apartments
Quora Maltings

24 High Street , Sileby , LE12 7RX
3.17 km approx. Barrow Upon Soar Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
GBP
Book
Hotels
The Cedars Hotel, Loughborough

Cedar Road , Loughborough , LE11 2AB
3.47 km approx. Barrow Upon Soar Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 36
  • Guest Rating : 7.4
GBP
Book
Guest houses
HN Thai Derm Spa & Guesthouse

146 Leicester Road , Loughborough , LE11 2AQ
3.95 km approx. Barrow Upon Soar Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 15
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
GBP
Book
Apartments
Fab Apartment

199A Park Road , Loughborough , LE11 2HE
4.23 km approx. Barrow Upon Soar Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 9.5
GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Holywell House

68A LEICESTER ROAD , Loughborough , LE11 2AG
4.29 km approx. Barrow Upon Soar Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 8
  • Guest Rating : 9.5
GBP
Book
Hotels
Ramada Loughborough Hotel

High Street , Loughborough , LE11 2QL
4.61 km approx. Barrow Upon Soar Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 78
  • Guest Rating : 6.9
GBP
Book
Guest houses
Caravelli

11 Sparrow Hill , Loughborough , LE11 1BT
4.69 km approx. Barrow Upon Soar Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
GBP
Book
Apartments
Quora Meadows

99 Meadow Lane , Loughborough , LE11 1JU
4.78 km approx. Barrow Upon Soar Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Keepers Lodge

Keepers Close, Swithland , Swithland , LE12 8QB
4.87 km approx. Barrow Upon Soar Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 9.5
GBP
Book
Hotels
Rothley Court Hotel

Westfield Lane , Rothley , LE7 7LG
4.88 km approx. Barrow Upon Soar Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 30
  • Guest Rating : 7.6
GBP
Book
Hotels
Rafee Hotel

A46 Thrussington, Southbound Carriageway , Thrussington , LE7 4TF
5.70 km approx. Barrow Upon Soar Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 32
  • Guest Rating : 6.9
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
House on the Hill

, Woodhouse , LE12 8TL
5.75 km approx. Barrow Upon Soar Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Bybrook Barn Bed & Breakfast

Leicester Lane, , Swithland , LE12 8TD
5.79 km approx. Barrow Upon Soar Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.7
GBP
Book
Hotels
Elite Athlete Centre and Hotel

Elite Athlete Centre and Hotel Epinal Way , Loughborough , LE11 3TU
6.15 km approx. Barrow Upon Soar Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 43
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Hotels
Burleigh Court Hotel and Leisure

Loughborough University, Ashby Road Entrance (A512) , Loughborough , LE11 3GR
6.38 km approx. Barrow Upon Soar Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 225
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
GBP
Book
Hotels
ibis budget Leicester

Leicester North Services, Junction A6/A46, Birstall , Leicester , LE4 3BT
6.56 km approx. Barrow Upon Soar Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 83
  • Guest Rating : 7.4
GBP
Book