Hotels Nearby Braintree Freeport Train Station

Hotels Nearby Braintree Freeport Train Station

We have found 271 hotels in and close to Braintree Freeport Train Station

White Hart Hotel by Greene King Inns
Inns
White Hart Hotel by Greene King Inns

Bocking End , Braintree , CM7 9AB
1.66 km approx. Braintree Freeport Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 31
  • Guest Rating : 7.7
GBP
Book
Holiday Inn Express Braintree
Hotels
Holiday Inn Express Braintree

Panners Roundabout, Notley Cross , Braintree , CM77 7AB
2.14 km approx. Braintree Freeport Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 74
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
GBP
Book
Tatters Barn
Holiday homes
Tatters Barn

, Bradwell , CM77 8DY
2.65 km approx. Braintree Freeport Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book
Motels
Annexe at Gosfield Lake

Gosfield Lake Resort, Parkhall Road , Gosfield , CO9 1UD
7.26 km approx. Braintree Freeport Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
GBP
Book
Hotels
White Hart Hotel by Greene King Inns

Market End, Coggeshall , Coggeshall , CO6 1NH
8.07 km approx. Braintree Freeport Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 20
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
GBP
Book
Inns
The Compasses

The Compasses, Littley Green , Chelmsford , CM3 1BU
8.50 km approx. Braintree Freeport Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
GBP
Book
Hotels
The Rivenhall Hotel

Rivenhall End , Witham , CM8 3HB
8.91 km approx. Braintree Freeport Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 54
  • Guest Rating : 7
GBP
Book
Hotels
The Essex Golf & Country Club Hotel

Earls Colne , Coggeshall , CO6 2NS
9.28 km approx. Braintree Freeport Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 42
  • Guest Rating : 7.8
GBP
Book
Inns
Bull Hotel by Greene King Inns

Bridge St , Halstead , CO9 1HU
9.46 km approx. Braintree Freeport Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 16
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
GBP
Book
Guest houses
The Dorrington

2 Trinity Street , Halstead , CO9 1HW
9.49 km approx. Braintree Freeport Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 14
  • Guest Rating : 7.8
GBP
Book
Inns
The Dog Inn

37 Hedingham Road , Halstead , CO9 2DB
9.89 km approx. Braintree Freeport Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
GBP
Book
Guest houses
Blatches Farm

Braintree Road , Great Dunmow , CM6 3AL
9.93 km approx. Braintree Freeport Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 8
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
GBP
Book
Hotels
The Blue Anchor

132 Feering Hill, Feering , Feering , CO5 9PY
10.50 km approx. Braintree Freeport Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Motts Bed & Breakfast

High Street, Stebbing , Great Dunmow , CM6 3SE
10.84 km approx. Braintree Freeport Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.8
GBP
Book
Inns
Kings Arms

Broad Green, Coggeshall , Coggeshall , CO6 1RU
11.00 km approx. Braintree Freeport Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
GBP
Book
Apartments
Peresteda Apartments

C/O Prested Hall, Prested Hall Chase, Feering , Coggeshall , CO5 9EE
11.52 km approx. Braintree Freeport Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
GBP
Book
Hotels
Prested Hall

Prested Hall , Coggeshall , CO5 9EE
11.62 km approx. Braintree Freeport Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 14
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
GBP
Book
Hotels
Channels Lodge

Belsteads Farm Lane, Little Waltham , Chelmsford , CM3 3PT
11.67 km approx. Braintree Freeport Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 21
  • Guest Rating : 9.6
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
The Croft

, Sible Hedingham , CO9
12.09 km approx. Braintree Freeport Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Toad Hall Cottage

Toad Hall Colchester Road, White Colne , Earls Colne , CO6 2PW
12.28 km approx. Braintree Freeport Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book