Hotels Nearby Cadoxton Train Station

Hotels Nearby Cadoxton Train Station

We have found 568 hotels in and close to Cadoxton Train Station

Tadross Hotel
Hotels
Tadross Hotel

271 Holton Rd , Barry , CF63 4HT
0.78 km approx. Cadoxton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 15
  • Guest Rating : 7.6
GBP
Book
Shortmove | Barry Serviced Apartments
Apartments
Shortmove | Barry Serviced Apartments

284 Holton Road , Barry , CF63 4HW
0.79 km approx. Cadoxton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 8
GBP
Book
Gail's Guest House
Guest houses
Gail's Guest House

3 Plymouth Road , Barry , CF62 5TY
2.38 km approx. Cadoxton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating : 9
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Downstairs Flat Crow's Nest

, Barry , CF62 5TU
2.41 km approx. Cadoxton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Upstairs Flat Crow's Nest

, Barry , CF62 5TU
2.41 km approx. Cadoxton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book
Guest houses
Port House

2 Port Road Barry , Barry , CF62 9PT
2.57 km approx. Cadoxton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
GBP
Book
Apartments
Apartments Wales

108 High St Barry Vale of Glamorgan S.Wales UK , Barry , CF62 7DS
2.60 km approx. Cadoxton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 9
GBP
Book
Hotels
The Mount Rooms

Porthkerry Rd , Barry , CF62 7XY
2.94 km approx. Cadoxton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 13
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
GBP
Book
Inns
Aberthaw House Hotel

28 Porthkerry Rd , Barry , CF62 7AX
3.06 km approx. Cadoxton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 9
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Y Golomen

Cardiff , Cardiff , CF62 8AA
3.36 km approx. Cadoxton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.7
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Holiday Home Taffa Daffa

, Cardiff , CF62 8AA
3.36 km approx. Cadoxton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Y Cudyll Coch

Cardiff , Cardiff , CF62 8AA
3.37 km approx. Cadoxton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.4
GBP
Book
Hotels
Manor House Hotel

Sully Road , Penarth , CF64 2TQ
4.01 km approx. Cadoxton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 16
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
GBP
Book
Guest houses
Cwrt Yr Ala Estate

Cwrt-Yr-Ala House Michaelston Le Pit , Cardiff , CF64 4HE
4.59 km approx. Cadoxton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 9.8
GBP
Book
Inns
Cefn Mably Hotel

1 Lavernock Road , Cardiff , CF64 3NW
4.86 km approx. Cadoxton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 7.7
GBP
Book
Hotels
Vale Park Hotel

Port Road , Barry , CF62 3BT
5.27 km approx. Cadoxton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 10
  • Guest Rating : 9.5
GBP
Book
Hotels
Celtic International Hotel Cardiff Airport

Port Road, Barry , Barry , CF62 3BT
5.44 km approx. Cadoxton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 28
  • Guest Rating : 8
GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Weaver's House B&B

98A windsor Road, Penarth , Cardiff , CF64 1JL
5.73 km approx. Cadoxton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 9
GBP
Book
Apartments
Cardiff Premier Apartments

Wain Close, Penarth , Cardiff , CF64 1TJ
5.78 km approx. Cadoxton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.4
GBP
Book
Guest houses
Holm House

Marine Parade , Cardiff , CF64 3BG
5.79 km approx. Cadoxton Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 12
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
GBP
Book