Hotels Nearby Cardiff Queen Street Train Station

Hotels Nearby Cardiff Queen Street Train Station

We have found 449 hotels in and close to Cardiff Queen Street Train Station

The Cardiff Apartment
Apartments
The Cardiff Apartment

140 Queen Street , Cardiff , CF10 2GP
0.04 km approx. Cardiff Queen Street Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9
GBP
Book
Premier Inn Cardiff City Centre
Hotels
Premier Inn Cardiff City Centre

10 Churchill Way , Cardiff , CF10 2HE
0.15 km approx. Cardiff Queen Street Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 200
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
GBP
Book
Jurys Inn Cardiff
Hotels
Jurys Inn Cardiff

1 Park Place , Cardiff , CF10 3UD
0.24 km approx. Cardiff Queen Street Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 140
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
GBP
Book
Hotels
Mercure Cardiff Holland House Hotel & Spa

24-26 Newport Road , Cardiff , CF24 0DD
0.29 km approx. Cardiff Queen Street Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 165
  • Guest Rating : 8.4
GBP
Book
Apartments
Cardiffwalk Serviced Apartments

18 The Walk, Roath , Cardiff , CF24 3AF
0.29 km approx. Cardiff Queen Street Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 7.8
GBP
Book
Hotels
ibis Cardiff Centre

Churchill Way , Cardiff , CF10 2HA
0.30 km approx. Cardiff Queen Street Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 102
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
GBP
Book
Hotels
Park Plaza Cardiff

Greyfriars Rd , Cardiff , CF10 3AL
0.38 km approx. Cardiff Queen Street Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 129
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
GBP
Book
Apartments
Ground Floor Apartment, 5-min walk to City Centre

35 The Walk Cardiff , Cardiff , CF24 3AG
0.39 km approx. Cardiff Queen Street Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 3.7
GBP
Book
Hotels
Hotel Indigo - Cardiff

Dominions Arcade , Cardiff , CF10 2AR
0.39 km approx. Cardiff Queen Street Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 100
  • Guest Rating : 9.5
GBP
Book
Hostels
Nomad Backpacker

11-15 Howard Gardens , Cardiff , CF24 0EF
0.41 km approx. Cardiff Queen Street Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 24
  • Guest Rating : 7.1
GBP
Book
Apartments
Park Lane Aparthotel

23 Park Place , Cardiff , CF10 3BA
0.47 km approx. Cardiff Queen Street Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
GBP
Book
Hotels
Park Inn by Radisson Cardiff City Centre

Mary Ann Street , Cardiff , CF10 2JH
0.47 km approx. Cardiff Queen Street Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 146
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
GBP
Book
Hotels
Citrus Hotel Cardiff by Compass Hospitality

Bute Terrace , Cardiff , CF10 2FE
0.48 km approx. Cardiff Queen Street Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 83
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
GBP
Book
Apartments
Cosy Central Apartment with Parking

26 Richmond Court , Cardiff , CF24 3AZ
0.51 km approx. Cardiff Queen Street Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 6.4
GBP
Book
Apartments
City Basement, 5-min walk to Central Cardiff

26 Richmond Road , Cardiff , CF24 3AS
0.52 km approx. Cardiff Queen Street Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 5.5
GBP
Book
Apartments
Cardiff City Flat, City Centre 10-mins walk

26 Richmond Road , Cardiff , CF24 3AS
0.52 km approx. Cardiff Queen Street Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book
Hotels
Hilton Cardiff

Kingsway , Cardiff , CF10 3HH
0.53 km approx. Cardiff Queen Street Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 197
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
GBP
Book
Apartments
Stay Central - Livin Cardiff

21-27 City Road , Cardiff , CF24 3BJ
0.53 km approx. Cardiff Queen Street Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 30
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
GBP
Book
Homestays
Salisbury Inn, 5-min walk to City Centre

28 Salisbury Road , Cardiff , CF24 4AD
0.54 km approx. Cardiff Queen Street Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 4.7
GBP
Book
Apartments
Sky Night Serviced Apartments

BUTE TERRACE , Cardiff , CF10 2FF
0.54 km approx. Cardiff Queen Street Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
GBP
Book